Best Indoor Best Indoor
Žaliasis lankas (ŽL)
Alytus arena, from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
Best Indoor
Compound
 
Compound
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
18m-1
18m-2
Tot.
10
9
1GRIGARAVIČIUS MariusULKUtenos lankininkų klubas282128715692931
2SHULPIN AleksandrARCUSArcus282128225642633
3LIEKIS TomasLSKLankininkų sporto klubas277728235591941
4GUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasULKUtenos lankininkų klubas281327765581939
5KARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasKSAKauno sporto asociacija278627945572136
6PRAPUOLENIS ArvydasKSAKauno sporto asociacija280427675562134
7ŠAUMANAS AlgirdasULKUtenos lankininkų klubas278527755552232
8DABASINŠKAS GintarasKSAKauno sporto asociacija273826885411637
9VENGELIS LinasŽLŽaliasis lankas2709261115311137
10JONASTS GintsLAT-LPKAmazones / LPK2641026695301334
11KUZŅECOVS AndrisLAT-SAVSavage archer2571126510522536