2018 Arizona State Outdoor Championships 2018 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Shooting Facility, from 29-09-2018 to 30-09-2018
2018 Arizona State Outdoor Championships
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MIRICH JacksonAZUSA-Arizona332/ 1323/ 1655269
2PARK AndrewAZUSA-Arizona328/ 2312/ 2640162
3BENNETT EricAZUSA-Arizona321/ 3305/ 3626173
4GOSNELL RonAZUSA-Arizona308/ 4270/ 5578153
5VACCARELLO JasonAZUSA-Arizona286/ 5280/ 4566131
6CANAN ClaytonAZUSA-Arizona278/ 6263/ 654184
7NGUYEN DragonAZUSA-Arizona258/ 7246/ 750473
8CHIN LesterAZUSA-Arizona248/ 8218/1046640
9KEE RuebenAZUSA-Arizona233/ 9231/ 846430
10SMITH DavidAZUSA-Arizona230/10220/ 945031
11KETTELHUT RandyAZUSA-Arizona200/12200/1240020
12FURMAN RobertAZUSA-Arizona207/11170/1337710
13FOCHT EricAZUSA-Arizona165/13203/1136820
Recurve - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LARD KelseyAZUSA-Arizona291/ 4299/ 159092
2WU KatherineAZUSA-Arizona292/ 3293/ 258541
3MORGAN RaleyAZUSA-Arizona292/ 2284/ 3576113
4RODRIGUEZ EleanorAZUSA-Arizona296/ 1255/ 4551123
Recurve - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1AUSTIN ChrisAZUSA-Arizona289/ 1259/ 154872
2ROUGHTON StephenAZUSA-Arizona227/ 2258/ 248552
3MOORE PhillipAZUSA-Arizona165/ 3179/ 334430
Recurve - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NUGENT MollyAZUSA-Arizona311/ 1307/ 1618195
Recurve - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FONG JordanAZUSA-Arizona278/ 1257/ 153581
2TO NicholasAZUSA-Arizona264/ 2210/ 247442
3FOCHT JerodAZUSA-Arizona211/ 4203/ 341421
4BLACK RyanAZUSA-Arizona226/ 3186/ 441240
5HUEY JosephAZUSA-Arizona205/ 5179/ 538410
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WAPNIARSKI ZoeyAZUSA-Arizona297/ 1302/ 159982
2GUTIERREZ AlexiaAZUSA-Arizona244/ 2209/ 245352
3BREID EmmaAZUSA-Arizona209/ 3203/ 441241
4MONTERO MedleyAZUSA-Arizona170/ 4207/ 337711
Recurve - Masters 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANTHONY MichaelAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1270/ 155161
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HJERPE WaylonAZUSA-Arizona336/ 1316/ 1652268
2BRAZSKY MaxAZUSA-Arizona277/ 2276/ 255381
3MAURER JedediahAZUSA-Arizona264/ 3269/ 353350
4ABELMAN ColinAZUSA-Arizona186/ 4181/ 436740
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSON LaurelAZUSA-Arizona293/ 1263/ 155651
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NIELSEN PatrickAZUSA-Arizona332/ 1325/ 1657215
2MITCHELL MaxAZUSA-Arizona303/ 2310/ 2613132
Recurve - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1PARKER RachelAZUSA-Arizona291/ 1304/ 1595156
2KIPPES AbigailAZUSA-Arizona280/ 2250/ 453094
3FRANZONE HaileyAZUSA-Arizona244/ 3261/ 250592
4KUCKER MariskaAZUSA-Arizona240/ 4255/ 349540
5CROWDER NoelleAZUSA-Arizona239/ 5227/ 546620
Recurve - Masters 60 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1LABEAU DianaAZUSA-Arizona221/ 1212/ 143331
Recurve - Masters 70 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
60m-1
60m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MOORE PaulAZUSA-Arizona240/ 1221/ 146120
2SWARTZFAGER DennisAZUSA-Arizona221/ 2193/ 241440
3LABEAU TerryAZUSA-Arizona181/ 3179/ 336053
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KELLER PaetonAZUSA-Arizona348/ 1347/ 16954720
2FLAKE WadeAZUSA-Arizona342/ 2338/ 26804013
3MARTIN BrandonAZUSA-Arizona337/ 4337/ 36743213
4LESATZ VanceAZUSA-Arizona341/ 3332/ 56733216
5POLLEI TomAZUSA-Arizona333/ 6334/ 46673111
6WAGNER BradleyAZUSA-Arizona336/ 5329/ 76652811
7GILLESPIE DustinAZUSA-Arizona325/ 7330/ 66552312
8HENSBERRY KevinAZUSA-Arizona320/ 9325/ 9645219
9VEIDMARK ArvidAZUSA-Arizona319/10325/10644187
10RADLE NickAZUSA-Arizona314/11325/ 8639236
11BRUNKO KenAZUSA-Arizona323/ 8299/12622176
12PHILLIPS DarceyAZUSA-Arizona284/12306/11590124
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RUIZ AlexisAZUSA-Arizona351/ 1354/ 17055025
2MILLER JenaAZUSA-Arizona318/ 2319/ 2637184
3ROSAS VeronicaAZUSA-Arizona290/ 4302/ 3592154
4CUCHIARA HeatherAZUSA-Arizona310/ 348/ 435871
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1YEE SpencerAZUSA-Arizona347/ 1334/ 16813512
2LOPEZ SamAZUSA-Arizona291/ 2290/ 258192
3BACHMAN RyanAZUSA-Arizona206/ 3196/ 340221
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HANSEMANN IsabelAZUSA-Arizona334/ 1336/ 16703011
2HICKS KimAZUSA-Arizona312/ 2311/ 2623196
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FRENCH CooperAZUSA-Arizona356/ 1348/ 17045127
2LEVARIO TravisAZUSA-Arizona337/ 3332/ 26692712
3BORRELLI KolbeAZUSA-Arizona337/ 2324/ 56612513
4WAGNER ThompsonAZUSA-Arizona327/ 6326/ 3653235
5STRADER ShawnAZUSA-Arizona328/ 4313/ 6641267
6ADKINS PrestonAZUSA-Arizona327/ 5310/ 7637197
7AMUNDSEN KielAZUSA-Arizona326/ 7309/ 8635168
8MOZILO ChristopherAZUSA-Arizona309/ 8324/ 46332413
9SOCIA AveryAZUSA-Arizona247/ 9165/ 941253
Compound - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KELLER ElisaAZUSA-Arizona333/ 1324/ 1657329
2REED GraceAZUSA-Arizona324/ 2315/ 2639228
3PATE ReganAZUSA-Arizona322/ 3310/ 3632145
4WARD ElizabethAZUSA-Arizona291/ 4281/ 457271
5DURON ValeriaAZUSA-Arizona174/ 5160/ 533433
Compound - Masters 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BELZNER StevenAZUSA-Arizona342/ 1325/ 26673313
2SWARTZ CharlieAZUSA-Arizona332/ 2324/ 3656246
3YODER KyleAZUSA-Arizona322/ 3333/ 1655238
4GRANATA RichardAZUSA-Arizona322/ 4321/ 4643227
5SNYDER JR JessAZUSA-Arizona315/ 6321/ 5636165
6KESTER CharlieAZUSA-Arizona320/ 5314/ 6634174
7COOK EddyAZUSA-Arizona313/ 7310/ 7623198
8SMITH MichaelAZUSA-Arizona299/ 8278/ 8577114
Compound - Masters 50 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BELZNER CatherineAZUSA-Arizona318/ 1299/ 2617165
2LORD StephanieAZUSA-Arizona299/ 2299/ 1598135
3KELLER WestAZUSA-Arizona290/ 3280/ 357052
4RANDOLPH MaryAZUSA-Arizona278/ 4273/ 4551113
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HENDRICKSON StoneAZUSA-Arizona349/ 1347/ 16964916
2STANFIELD TylerAZUSA-Arizona347/ 2338/ 36854016
3ALIHODZIC AllenAZUSA-Arizona337/ 3343/ 26803613
4STROJEK TrevorAZUSA-Arizona334/ 4330/ 4664307
5BRUNKO HunterAZUSA-Arizona324/ 5315/ 56392210
6YANEZ EricAZUSA-Arizona317/ 6310/ 6627215
7RIST BrensenAZUSA-Arizona240/ 7282/ 752243
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CARLSON ChloeAZUSA-Arizona341/ 2332/ 16733315
2STEINESS HarleighAZUSA-Arizona343/ 1328/ 26713613
3GRAHAM LillyAZUSA-Arizona320/ 3309/ 3629181
4REUTER KelleyAZUSA-Arizona255/ 4298/ 4553134
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
Total
10+X
X
1STANFIELD HunterAZUSA-Arizona336/ 1329/ 2665339
2LICKFELDT ColeAZUSA-Arizona301/ 2331/ 1632195
3REED AidenAZUSA-Arizona270/ 4274/ 354462
4REUTER DavidAZUSA-Arizona276/ 3239/ 551551
5GILLESPIE MaxAZUSA-Arizona211/ 5242/ 445331
Compound - Bowman Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
25m-1
25m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH ShayleeAZUSA-Arizona336/ 1340/ 1676335
2CARLSON EllaAZUSA-Arizona326/ 2330/ 2656267
3KREIDLER KaitlinAZUSA-Arizona324/ 3317/ 3641192
4LICKFELDT CameronAZUSA-Arizona324/ 4316/ 4640161
5TERCERO IsabelloAZUSA-Arizona314/ 5311/ 6625126
6HELMAN HaleyAZUSA-Arizona305/ 6312/ 5617151
7HAIN HarperAZUSA-Arizona207/ 7121/ 732840
Compound - Masters 60 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BUTTERFIELD LarryAZUSA-Arizona335/ 2335/ 1670278
2HANSON MarkAZUSA-Arizona337/ 1326/ 2663309
3SMITH WaltAZUSA-Arizona308/ 4314/ 3622125
4VELASQUEZ JohnnyAZUSA-Arizona316/ 3295/ 4611205
5BRANDENBERGER KarlAZUSA-Arizona278/ 5254/ 553210
6CORDIVIN EdgarAZUSA-Arizona251/ 6226/ 647752
Compound - Masters 70 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BABB RonnieAZUSA-Arizona313/ 1315/ 1628226
2BROWN RolandAZUSA-Arizona303/ 2276/ 257983
Compound - Collegiate Senior Male
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HULL KyleAZUSA-Arizona323/ 1318/ 1641143
2LILLEGARD DevinAZUSA-Arizona301/ 2312/ 2613144
3WHITLEY NicholasAZUSA-Arizona185/ 369/ 325432
Barebow/Genesis - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1FOLSTER BryanAZUSA-Arizona276/ 1283/ 155951
2SEFRANKA ScottAZUSA-Arizona260/ 2268/ 252811
3WRIGHT PaulAZUSA-Arizona247/ 3215/ 346210
Barebow/Genesis - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1RICHARDS MelodyAZUSA-Arizona275/ 1256/ 153120
Barebow/Genesis - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1ANDERSON JacquelynAZUSA-Arizona200/ 1212/ 141220
Barebow/Genesis - Masters 50 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BOWER JeffAZUSA-Arizona233/ 1197/ 143030
Barebow/Genesis - Masters 50 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1KOZAK BellaAZUSA-Arizona184/ 1184/ 136810
Barebow/Genesis - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1GARCIA AbelAZUSA-Arizona281/ 1252/ 153391
2VUNGUTUR SrivarunAZUSA-Arizona244/ 2212/ 245610
Barebow/Genesis - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1HOLLEY LondonAZUSA-Arizona248/ 1250/ 149852
2WRIGHT MiaAZUSA-Arizona219/ 2221/ 244010
Barebow/Genesis - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
30m-1
30m-2
Total
10+X
X
1WERNER DustynAZUSA-Arizona258/ 1255/ 151361
Barebow/Genesis - Masters 60 Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SHINN RonAZUSA-Arizona273/ 1294/ 156795
2FLAMM MichaelAZUSA-Arizona261/ 2284/ 254551
Barebow/Genesis - Masters 60 Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SMITH BrendaAZUSA-Arizona208/ 1221/ 142932
Barebow/Genesis - Collegiate Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1BAIN AnnaAZUSA-Arizona127/ 1115/ 124210