GARA INDOOR 18MT GARA INDOOR 18MT
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Castiglione Olona VIa A. De Gasperi, from 08-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
GARA INDOOR 18MT
Elenco Partecipanti in Ordine Alfabetico
 
A - B
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ALETTI Elena5B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia3A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ANGIUS Giovanni12D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ARMENISE Gaetano9A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ARTICO Andrea8D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BACCO Gabriele1A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BACCO Riccardo5D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BARI Giuliano6D04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BARON David Mark8A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BATTAINI Gabriele10B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BERETTA Cesare10D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BERETTI Vittorio8A04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Assoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BERTUZZI Daniele6A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BIANCHI Sonia11B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
BIANCO Emanuela5D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BIGONI Luca5B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BONACINA Matteo12C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BONALLI Nadia11D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BONETTI Emilio6A04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BONGRANI Emanuele10C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BORSANI Matteo6C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BORSANI Valerio5B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BOSSI Daniele Mario2D04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BOVI Antonietta4D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
BROGGINI Luca2B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
BUCCHI Amadio4C04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
BUFFONI Cristian6B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
C - D
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
CACCIA Sofia11C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAIOLA Giorgio12B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAIOLA Samuele1B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAIROLI Ismaele Maria3D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CALO' Martino7C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CANCELLI Giampaolo12B12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CANTONI Barbara11B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CANTU' Gloria3C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAPOFERRI Fabio8D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CASAROTTO Giovanni7A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAVRETTI Alessandro4A04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CAZZANIGA Giorgio8D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CERIOTTI Mauro12C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
CERLENCO Marco12D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CIVARDI Daniela4B01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COEREZZA Elisa Ester7A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COGLIATI Alessandro6A04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COLOGNESI Daniela4B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CORCIONI Italo9A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CORINI Marta2B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CORTI Cristian2C04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
CORVAGLIA Antonio4C04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
COZZI Aurora2A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
CRESPI Elena10A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
D'AGOSTINO Davide3C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DANINI Angelo13C01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DESILVESTRI Ambra6C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
DI LECCE Massimiliano9C16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
DI VITTO Maurizio10D04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
DRAGONI Luigi10D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
E - F - G - I - L
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
ENGHEL Marco11C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FANTINATO Matteo10A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
FAVARA Barbara8C04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Assoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina11A04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
FERRARA Andrea13A04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
FERRAZZI Roberto10B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
FILIPPINI Ambrogio5A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FIORE Samuele2A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
FORNARA Riccardo3B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FURNARI Roberto3A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
FUSETTI Nicolo'1D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GALLI Valentina3D04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
GALVAGNO Vincenzo Flavio9B04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
GATTI Walter13B04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GAZIA Michael5A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
GHIONI Serena8C04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GIORIA Stefano4A01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
GIROLA Moira8B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
GROSSONI Mauro6C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
INTINI Aurora1A04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
INTINI Gabriele4D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
ISOLANI Luca9D04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
LANGIANESE Ilaria11D04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
LAUDARI Emilio10B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LAURIA Raffaele13A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LAVAZZA Laura11C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
LEOTTA Andrea12D04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
LIGORIO Antonio6B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LOMBARDI Pasquale13D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
LORETI Cristina4D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
M - N - P
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
MACCHI Samuele1B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAFFI Moreno4A04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MAGGIONI Riccardo7A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MARRARO Salvatore9A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
MARTINELLI Elvio11D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAZZA Davide13B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MAZZA Giancarlo10A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MENTASTI Matteo3B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
MICALIZZI Gaia1A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MOLTRASIO Alessandra8B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
MORONI Marco Giuseppe5D04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
MOSCHINI Annamaria2C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
MOSTARDINI Marina8C04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
NICOLETTI Silvano6D04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
NOVARA Fabrizio13B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
NOVATI Federico6D04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe11A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PAGANI Lisa2D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
PANATO Cristian12C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
PARRINI Eleonora3B04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
PEYRONEL Sergio7D04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
POMPEO Antonio12A01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
PORTA Luigi10C04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
POZZI Debora2D04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
PRIMERANO Maurizio12B04098ARC. LA SORGENTEAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
R - S - T - U
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
RASULO Rocco5A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RASULO Vincenzo9D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RATTAZZI Jacopo2C04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
RAVAZZANI Fabrizio12A04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
REDOLFI Massimo3D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROLANDI Nicolo'8B04007ARCIERI VARESEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROSA Claudio9B04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ROVELLI Elisabetta5C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ROVELLI Luciano7B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
RUDONI Alessio6B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario10C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SACCO Laura Monica7D01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SALAORNI Andrea13C04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SALVAGNO Simone9C04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele7B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
SCANDROGLIO Daniele5C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SCANDROGLIO Deborah2A04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SCANDROGLIO Jessica1C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
SEMINARA Antonio7C04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
SPERANDIO Maurizio5C04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO
TIRONI Kristian Michele1B04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TIRONI Samuele9C04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TOAIARI Laura11B04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
TROLESE Cristian9D04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
UGGERI Matteo12A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
V - Z
Atleta
Piazzola
Società
Società
Evento
Turno
VAGLIETTI Alberto3C04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VAGLIETTI Luca1D04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina8A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
VECCHIA Enrico7C08013ARCIERI AURORAAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
VENEGONI Lisa1D04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
VETRINI Lino13A04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDAssoluti Arco Compound MaschileSABATO POMERIGGIO
VIALETTO Alessia3A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
VILLA Giorgia7D04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEAssoluti Arco Olimpico FemminileDOMENICA MATTINO
ZANARDINI Nadia4C04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMAssoluti Arco Nudo FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ZERMIAN Roberto9B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Nudo MaschileDOMENICA POMERIGGIO
ZINGARO Patrizia11A04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Compound FemminileSABATO POMERIGGIO
ZINI Giorgio2B04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIAssoluti Arco Olimpico MaschileDOMENICA MATTINO