GARA INDOOR 18MT GARA INDOOR 18MT
A.S.D. Arcieri Castiglione Olona (04006)
Castiglione Olona VIa A. De Gasperi, from 08-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
GARA INDOOR 18MT
Stampa Piazzole
 
SABATO POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMICALIZZI Gaia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1BMACCHI Samuele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
1DFUSETTI Nicolo'04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ACOZZI Aurora04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BCORINI Marta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
2CMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2DBOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3AFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3BFORNARA Riccardo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CD'AGOSTINO Davide04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3DREDOLFI Massimo04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Maschile
4AGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BCOLOGNESI Daniela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CZANARDINI Nadia04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Master Femminile
4DBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
5AFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BALETTI Elena04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5CSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DBIANCO Emanuela04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6ABONETTI Emilio04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BRUDONI Alessio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6CDESILVESTRI Ambra04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DNICOLETTI Silvano04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CSEMINARA Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ABARON David Mark04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CGHIONI Serena04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACORCIONI Italo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
9BROSA Claudio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
9CSALVAGNO Simone04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DRASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AMAZZA Giancarlo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
10BLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CBONGRANI Emanuele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DDRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BCANTONI Barbara04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11DMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12ARAVAZZANI Fabrizio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BPRIMERANO Maurizio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12CPANATO Cristian04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DCERLENCO Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
13AVETRINI Lino04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
13BMAZZA Davide04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Junior Maschile
13CSALAORNI Andrea04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
DOMENICA MATTINO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AINTINI Aurora04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
1BCAIOLA Samuele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1DVENEGONI Lisa04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2AFIORE Samuele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2BZINI Giorgio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
2CRATTAZZI Jacopo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2DPAGANI Lisa04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3AVIALETTO Alessia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3BPARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CCANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4ACAVRETTI Alessandro04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CBUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DINTINI Gabriele04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5AGAZIA Michael04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BBIGONI Luca04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CSPERANDIO Maurizio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5DMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ABERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BBUFFONI Cristian04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CGROSSONI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DBARI Giuliano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
7ACASAROTTO Giovanni04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CCALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
8AVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
8BMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8CMOSTARDINI Marina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8DARTICO Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9BGALVAGNO Vincenzo Flavio04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9CDI LECCE Massimiliano16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9DISOLANI Luca04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
10AFANTINATO Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBATTAINI Gabriele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10DBERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BBIANCHI Sonia04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Femminile
11CCACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
11DLANGIANESE Ilaria04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
12APOMPEO Antonio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BCAIOLA Giorgio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CCERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AFERRARA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
13BNOVARA Fabrizio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
DOMENICA POMERIGGIO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABACCO Gabriele04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1BTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
1CSCANDROGLIO Jessica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
1DVAGLIETTI Luca04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2ASCANDROGLIO Deborah04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
2BBROGGINI Luca04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
2CCORTI Cristian04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DPOZZI Debora04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3AANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3BMENTASTI Matteo04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3CVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3DCAIROLI Ismaele Maria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4AMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BCIVARDI Daniela01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4DLORETI Cristina04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Master Femminile
5ARASULO Rocco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CROVELLI Elisabetta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5DBACCO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ACOGLIATI Alessandro04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BLIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CBORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6DNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7ACOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BROVELLI Luciano04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CVECCHIA Enrico08013ARCIERI AURORAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7DSACCO Laura Monica01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8ABERETTI Vittorio04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8BGIROLA Moira04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8CFAVARA Barbara04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
8DCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
9AARMENISE Gaetano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco Nudo Master Maschile
9BZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
9DTROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
10ACRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10BFERRAZZI Roberto04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
10DDI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
11APACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
11BTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
11CENGHEL Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
11DBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12AUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12BCANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
12CBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DANGIUS Giovanni04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Maschile
13ALAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
13BGATTI Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
13CDANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile
13DLOMBARDI Pasquale04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile