TIRADA MEDIEVAL SEMANA CERVANTINA TIRADA MEDIEVAL SEMANA CERVANTINA
CLUB SAGITTA (SAGITTA)
Huerta del Obispo
Cardenal Sandoval y Rojas s/n 28802-Alcalá H., from 14-10-2018 to 14-10-2018
TIRADA MEDIEVAL SEMANA CERVANTINA
Listado de Participantes por Dianas
 
Turno 1
Dianas
Atleta
P/A/C
País/Aut./Club
Competición
1AMATÍAS GARCÍA JesúsSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
1BCALDERA REVELO JuanSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
1CVERES Gabriel EmilSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
1DHERMOSO MARTÍNEZ NataliaSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO MUJER
1EGIL LLOREDA Miguel ÁngelRIVARQ. RIVASLONGBOW UNICO
2ABALSA FERNÁNDEZ ManuelELCEL CLANLONGBOW UNICO
2BSANTOS PASTOR ÁngelCOLA.D. COLLADO MEDIANOINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
2CCEBRIÁN MONTEAGUDO MiguelSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
2DGALLEGO GUERRERO FélixMORCDTA MORATALAZLONGBOW UNICO
3AABELAIRA MARTÍNEZ TomásSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
3BREBOLLO BELLIDO JoséSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
3CSEVILLANO BORREGA MarianoSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
3DDE LA CRUZ VIEDMA Miguel ÁngelRIVARQ. RIVASLONGBOW UNICO
4ADÍEZ BARRA RafaelPOZARQ. POZUELOLONGBOW UNICO
4BCÁRDENAS CUEVAS CarmenCOLA.D. COLLADO MEDIANOINSTINTIVO MUJER
4CVENTOSA SÁNCHEZ Mari Cruz AndreaCARCARACALLONGBOW UNICO
4DJIMÉNEZ CARRIÓN MarisolMORCDTA MORATALAZINSTINTIVO MUJER
4EROY Miguel ÁngelELCEL CLANINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
5ASÁNCHEZ CRUZ PabloSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
5BBARRIO MAGÁN FernandoSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
5CLÓPEZ ROMERO IxkánderSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
5DMUÑOZ COLMENAREJO ÁngelaSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO MUJER
6APÉREZ AREAS MarigelSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO MUJER
6BMAREGIL GONZÁLEZ CarmenCOLA.D. COLLADO MEDIANOINSTINTIVO MUJER
6CRAMOS GONZÁLEZ JuaniCARCARACALINSTINTIVO MUJER
6DGARCÍA ESCRIBANO José LuisSESARQ. SESEÑAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
7ASNODGRASS NeilSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
7BCALVO MOVELLÁN AlbertoRIVARQ. RIVASINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
7CREBOLLO DE HOZ AlejandroSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
7DCRUZ PÉREZ CristinaSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO MUJER
8ACUEVA TORRES GriciaPOZARQ. POZUELOINSTINTIVO MUJER
8BPÉREZ-CEJUELA MARTÍN Teresa de JesúsSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO MUJER
8CJIMÉNEZ MORENO José ManuelULIARQ. ULISESINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
8DPOZUELO SAMPER Carmen (Coco)SESARQ. SESEÑAINSTINTIVO MUJER
8ENOVA SÁNCHEZ José MiguelGUAA.C. GUADALAJARALONGBOW UNICO
9APEREYRA LUQUE Mª DoloresGUAA.C. GUADALAJARAINSTINTIVO MUJER
9BCÁCERES ACEVEDO Julio CésarSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
9CVILLA GARCÍA MáximoSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
9DMONCAYO GÓMEZ MarcosSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
10AJIMÉNEZ IGLESIAS AinhoaMADARQ. MADRIDINSTINTIVO MUJER
10BINÉS EXPÓSITO JavierSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
10CMARTÍ PÉREZ Gloria PilarGUAA.C. GUADALAJARAINSTINTIVO MUJER
10DDE LA PARRA GARCÍA Juan JoséRIVARQ. RIVASINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
11AGARCÍA GÓMEZ AlejandroSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
11BMARTÍN CANO AntonioCARCARACALLONGBOW UNICO
11CSEVERINO MUÑOZ JoséSAGSAGITTAINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
11DMARTÍNEZ BERZOSA ValentínSAGSAGITTALONGBOW UNICO
12AAVIS FERNÁNDEZ GuadalupeLEGCDTA LEGANÉSINSTINTIVO MUJER
12BCARRO RODRÍGUEZ CiprianoLEGCDTA LEGANÉSINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
12CGARCÍA GONZÁLEZ RubénPOZARQ. POZUELOINSTINTIVO HOMBRE
12DGONZÁLEZ BLÁZQUEZ FranciscoPOZARQ. POZUELOLONGBOW UNICO