ITC Intervarsity ITC Intervarsity
Institute of Technology Carlow (ITC)
Institute of Technology Carlow
Sportshall, from 10-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
ITC Intervarsity
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABDALLA Ahmed10DDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 3
ADITYA Ardy2BDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
ARTZ Elena2CDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
BEIRNE Paul9BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
BINTE ZAILANI Nur Nadiah7BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 3
BLAKE Luke10AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
BOLAND Alison5CDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced WomenSes. 3
BRENNAN Jacob1CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
BROPHY Jack11DMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYCompound MenSes. 3
BROWNE Brendan7BITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWCompound MenSes. 4
BURGOS Lisseth5BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
CALNAN Anna5AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 4
CAWLEY June4DGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 2
CELA RODRIGUEZ Carmela4ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
CHAI Christabel Sing Chze7CDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGCompound WomenSes. 4
CHAPMAN Sarah7AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 1
CHIA Jin Yi5BDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 4
CHUA Wei Kwan4CDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 4
CONDON Emma1DUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Advanced WomenSes. 1
COTTER Eric1BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
COUGHLAN Josh11CNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced MenSes. 2
COUGHLAN Keith3AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
COYLE DIEZ Diego12CDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
CRONLY David1BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
DE VRIES Rebecca6AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 1
DEVINE Clara8CUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 1
DIJKLAND Romy 8CDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
DILLANE Tom11CNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
DOHERTY David1ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
DOOLAN Colin6DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
DOUGLAS Ciara6DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 2
DUFF Simon11ANUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
DUNNE Padhraic2CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKBarebow Advanced MenSes. 1
DURAND Matthew2DGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
E - F - G - H - I - J
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ELLIOTT Giovanna8DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 1
FAHEY Adam12ANUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound MenSes. 2
FANTONI Nicolo8DDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced MenSes. 3
FARRELL Hugh9DMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
FITZPATRICK Peter5BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
FLEMING James7CITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
FOLEY Daniel11BDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYCompound MenSes. 3
FRAYARD Adrien4AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
GARDE Cara10BUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 2
GREER James2BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 3
GRIFFIN Sorcha3BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 3
HANNIFFY Killian9BNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
HAWTHORNE Jamie7AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
HEFFERNAN Lyndon2DMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced MenSes. 3
HENNESSY Mary6CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 2
HETHERINGTON Aideen7BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 2
HIGGINS Liam4AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
HIGGINS Michael7DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Advanced MenSes. 2
IBRAHIM Amin10BNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
IRVINE Victoria10CUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 1
IRWIN Micheal11BWITWEXFORD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
ISMAIL Mohamad Asraff3DRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
JAQUES Zachary6AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner MenSes. 4
JAYAKRISHNAN Anushka5CRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
JING YUAN Tan3BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
JOHNSTON Conor9CNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
JOHNSTON Wesley5CITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
JORDAN Alice10ADITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 3
JOUBERT Bradley2DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
JOVEN Osmundo 7CDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
JUREK Marzena3DDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
K - L - M
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
KEARNEY Duane6AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
KEARNEY Eve5ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
KEATING Finn1AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
KEATING Orla4BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 1
KEET Wai Jian7ADKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced MenSes. 4
KEHOE Cian4DDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner MenSes. 3
KEOGH Kieran3AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
KHOO Jing Ci6CDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 4
KIEW Eunice Ying Sing6BDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 4
KIRK Ryan4CDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner MenSes. 3
KOH Chin Chyuen4BDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
LACEY Helen10CNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 2
LAMPE Enoch9CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
LEE Jin Huai1BDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
LENNON Kevin4ADITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
LEONARD Michael12DITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWCompound MenSes. 2
LU Guanlin1DMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced MenSes. 3
LYNCH Laura2CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 2
LYNCH Stephen2AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
M DEVLIN Tara1BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
MAGUIRE Fiona7BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 1
MAMAD NOR IRDINA Farihin4DRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 4
MANSOON Khadija9DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 1
MC GEE Tiarna3DGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
MCCAFFREY Carl12DUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
MCCLURE Alex8BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 2
MCDONNELL Evan2BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
MCEVOY James5BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
MCGREEVY Charlie9AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
MCINTYRE Christopher 6CDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 3
MCMULLAN Tara6DDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound WomenSes. 4
MCQUILLAN Cian6ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
MEADE Rebecca1CITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 4
MERRY Niamh11CDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound WomenSes. 3
MESSITT Ryan3AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
MEYLER Niamh8DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Advanced WomenSes. 2
MOELLER Lukas9DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
MOLLOY Victoria5DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 2
MOLONEY Daniel5CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 2
MOONEY Roisin11ANUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 2
MOORE Matthew10DNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 1
MOORE Ralph2ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
MUELLER Clara1CDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
MURRAY Emma7CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 2
N - Ó - O - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
NÍ GHABHANN Clíodhna3BNCADNATIONAL COLLEGE OF ART AND DEBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 4
NOONAN Quintain12CULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
NYKOLYUK Sofiya4BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 3
Ó DONOGHUE Fergus6BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner MenSes. 3
O'BRIEN Jean3CDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 3
O'BRIEN Liam1AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
O'CALLAGHAN Cormac11BUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced MenSes. 2
O'CONNOR Kealan12BDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
O'CONNOR Rhiannon12DDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 3
O'CONNOR Turlough12CNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound MenSes. 2
O'DONOGHUE Lewis 6DDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYBarebow Advanced MenSes. 3
O'MEARA John1AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
O'RAFFERTY Kate 7DDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
O'ROURKE Aisling3CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 2
O'SULLIVAN Ben8CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
O'SULLIVAN Brendan10DUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced MenSes. 2
O'SULLIVAN Seán2AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
OONAN Luke11ADCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound MenSes. 3
PAN Boshi3CDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
PATIL Rahul5AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
PEGG Timothy2BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
PFETZING-DONNELLAN Oisin12ANUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
PIERCE James2AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
POPPLEWELL Jai9AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Advanced WomenSes. 2
POWER Adam 9ADITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
POWER Diarmuid6BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
POWER Stephen1CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Beginner MenSes. 2
POWER WHELAN Lauren8AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 1
PRATT Buster1DGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 2
PRICE David2CITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Advanced MenSes. 4
Q - R - S - T - V - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
QUINN Rowan4BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
REINHARDT Carla11DUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced WomenSes. 2
RIDDELL Chris10ANUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced MenSes. 2
RIVLEAU Serp8AITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 2
ROHAN Jordan5DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
RONAN Oskar10CDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
ROZHNOVA Karolina8BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 1
RUSMANIS Dávis4CUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Advanced MenSes. 2
RUSSEL-COWEN Shannon12BNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound WomenSes. 2
RYAN Ben3DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
RYAN Dervla5AULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 1
RYAN James12BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
SARAL Ogehan3ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
SCANLON Kevin8BMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced MenSes. 3
SHEHU Andi9CDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate MenSes. 3
SIMM Aoife7ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
SINGH Navya1DRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 4
SIU Chun Kit2DRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
SLYUSARCHUK Valentyna6BUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate WomenSes. 1
STAFFORD Joyce3CAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Advanced WomenSes. 1
STYNES Ciara7DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner WomenSes. 1
TEETERS Andrew6CITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1
TEO SHEN JIE Timothy5DRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner MenSes. 4
VAN 'T SPIJKLER Roos5DDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner WomenSes. 3
VEIDE Oskars9BDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
VERJANS-MACDERMOTT Fiachra10BDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced MenSes. 3
VICKERY Luke11DULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Advanced MenSes. 1
WALKER Stephen12ADCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound MenSes. 3
WAMELINK Melvin4CITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGRecurve Beginner MenSes. 1
WHELAN Jaggie3BGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner MenSes. 2
WU Hao8ADUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner MenSes. 3
Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ZHENG Yang4DAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner MenSes. 1