ITC Intervarsity ITC Intervarsity
Institute of Technology Carlow (ITC)
Institute of Technology Carlow
Sportshall, from 10-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
ITC Intervarsity
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AKEATING FinnULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Men
1BCRONLY DavidUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner Men
1CBRENNAN JacobULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKBarebow Beginner Men
1DCONDON EmmaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Advanced Women
2AO'SULLIVAN SeánULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Men
2BMCDONNELL EvanUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner Men
2CDUNNE PadhraicULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKBarebow Advanced Men
2DJOUBERT BradleyAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Men
3ACOUGHLAN KeithULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Men
3BJING YUAN TanUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner Men
3CSTAFFORD JoyceAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Advanced Women
3DRYAN BenAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Men
4AHIGGINS LiamULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Men
4BKEATING OrlaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Beginner Women
4CWAMELINK MelvinITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGRecurve Beginner Men
4DZHENG YangAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Men
5ARYAN DervlaULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Women
5BMCEVOY JamesUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate Men
5CJOHNSTON WesleyITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGRecurve Beginner Men
5DROHAN JordanAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Men
6ADE VRIES RebeccaULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Women
6BSLYUSARCHUK ValentynaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate Women
6CTEETERS AndrewITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGBarebow Beginner Men
6DDOOLAN ColinAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Men
7ACHAPMAN SarahULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Women
7BMAGUIRE FionaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate Women
7CFLEMING JamesITTINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY TALLAGBarebow Beginner Men
7DSTYNES CiaraAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Women
8APOWER WHELAN LaurenULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Beginner Women
8BROZHNOVA KarolinaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Intermediate Women
8CDEVINE ClaraUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner Women
8DELLIOTT GiovannaAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Women
9AMCGREEVY CharlieULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Intermediate Men
9BBEIRNE PaulUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner Men
9CJOHNSTON ConorNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate Men
9DMANSOON KhadijaAITATHLONE INSTITUTE OF TECHONOLOBarebow Beginner Women
10ABLAKE LukeULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Intermediate Men
10BIBRAHIM AminNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Beginner Men
10CIRVINE VictoriaUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINBarebow Beginner Women
10DMOORE MatthewNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate Men
11ADUFF SimonNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate Men
11BIRWIN MichealWITWEXFORD INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced Men
11CDILLANE TomNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate Men
11DVICKERY LukeULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Advanced Men
12APFETZING-DONNELLAN OisinNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced Men
12BRYAN JamesUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Advanced Men
12CNOONAN QuintainULUNIVERSITY OF LIMERICKRecurve Advanced Men
12DMCCAFFREY CarlUCDUNIVERSITY COLLEGE DUBLINRecurve Advanced Men
Session 2
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AO'MEARA JohnITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
1BCOTTER EricGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
1CPOWER StephenUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Beginner Men
1DPRATT BusterGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNRecurve Intermediate Men
2APIERCE JamesITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
2BPEGG TimothyGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
2CLYNCH LauraUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate Women
2DDURAND MatthewGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
3AMESSITT RyanITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
3BWHELAN JaggieGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
3CO'ROURKE AislingUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Beginner Women
3DMC GEE TiarnaGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
4AFRAYARD AdrienITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
4BQUINN RowanGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
4CRUSMANIS DávisUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Advanced Men
4DCAWLEY JuneGMITGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Women
5APATIL RahulITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
5BFITZPATRICK PeterGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
5CMOLONEY DanielUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate Men
5DMOLLOY VictoriaNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Intermediate Women
6AKEARNEY DuaneITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
6BPOWER DiarmuidGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Men
6CHENNESSY MaryUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate Women
6DDOUGLAS CiaraNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner Women
7AHAWTHORNE JamieITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner Men
7BHETHERINGTON AideenGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Women
7CMURRAY EmmaUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Intermediate Women
7DHIGGINS MichaelNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Advanced Men
8ARIVLEAU SerpITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner Women
8BMCCLURE AlexGMITCGALWAY MAYO INSTITUTE OF TECHNBarebow Beginner Women
8CO'SULLIVAN BenUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Beginner Men
8DMEYLER NiamhNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Advanced Women
9APOPPLEWELL JaiITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Advanced Women
9BHANNIFFY KillianNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner Men
9CLAMPE EnochUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKBarebow Beginner Men
9DMOELLER LukasNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDBarebow Beginner Men
10ARIDDELL ChrisNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced Men
10BGARDE CaraUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced Women
10CLACEY HelenNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced Women
10DO'SULLIVAN BrendanUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced Men
11AMOONEY RoisinNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced Women
11BO'CALLAGHAN CormacUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced Men
11CCOUGHLAN JoshNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDRecurve Advanced Men
11DREINHARDT CarlaUCCUNIVERSITY COLLEGE CORKRecurve Advanced Women
12AFAHEY AdamNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound Men
12BRUSSEL-COWEN ShannonNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound Women
12CO'CONNOR TurloughNUIGNATIONAL UNIVERSITY OF IRELANDCompound Men
12DLEONARD MichaelITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWCompound Men
Session 3
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ADOHERTY DavidDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Men
1BM DEVLIN TaraMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner Women
1CMUELLER ClaraDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Women
1DLU GuanlinMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced Men
2AMOORE RalphDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Men
2BGREER JamesMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Men
2CARTZ ElenaDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Women
2DHEFFERNAN LyndonMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced Men
3ASARAL OgehanDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Men
3BGRIFFIN SorchaMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Women
3CO'BRIEN JeanDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBBarebow Beginner Women
3DJUREK MarzenaDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Women
4ACELA RODRIGUEZ CarmelaDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Women
4BNYKOLYUK SofiyaMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Women
4CKIRK RyanDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner Men
4DKEHOE CianDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner Men
5AKEARNEY EveDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Women
5BBURGOS LissethMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner Women
5CBOLAND AlisonDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced Women
5DVAN 'T SPIJKLER RoosDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Women
6AMCQUILLAN CianDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Men
6BÓ DONOGHUE FergusMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner Men
6CMCINTYRE Christopher DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Intermediate Men
6DO'DONOGHUE Lewis DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYBarebow Advanced Men
7ASIMM AoifeDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Women
7BBINTE ZAILANI Nur NadiahMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Beginner Women
7CJOVEN Osmundo DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Men
7DO'RAFFERTY Kate DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Men
8AWU HaoDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Beginner Men
8BSCANLON KevinMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced Men
8CDIJKLAND Romy DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Women
8DFANTONI NicoloDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYBarebow Advanced Men
9APOWER Adam DITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Advanced Men
9BVEIDE OskarsDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced Men
9CSHEHU AndiDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Men
9DFARRELL HughMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced Men
10AJORDAN AliceDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Advanced Women
10BVERJANS-MACDERMOTT FiachraDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Advanced Men
10CRONAN OskarDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Advanced Men
10DABDALLA AhmedDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Men
11AOONAN LukeDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound Men
11BFOLEY DanielDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYCompound Men
11CMERRY NiamhDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound Women
11DBROPHY JackMUMAYNOOTH UNIVERSITYCompound Men
12AWALKER StephenDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound Men
12BO'CONNOR KealanDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Beginner Men
12CCOYLE DIEZ DiegoDUACDU ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Advanced Men
12DO'CONNOR RhiannonDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYRecurve Intermediate Women
Session 4
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AO'BRIEN LiamITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
1BLEE Jin HuaiDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Men
1CMEADE RebeccaITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner Women
1DSINGH NavyaRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Women
2ALYNCH StephenITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
2BADITYA ArdyDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Men
2CPRICE DavidITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Advanced Men
2DSIU Chun KitRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Men
3AKEOGH KieranITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Men
3BNÍ GHABHANN ClíodhnaNCADNATIONAL COLLEGE OF ART AND DEBarebow Beginner Women
3CPAN BoshiDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Men
3DISMAIL Mohamad AsraffRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Men
4ALENNON KevinDITDUBLIN INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGYRecurve Beginner Men
4BKOH Chin ChyuenDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Men
4CCHUA Wei KwanDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Intermediate Men
4DMAMAD NOR IRDINA FarihinRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Women
5ACALNAN AnnaITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWRecurve Beginner Women
5BCHIA Jin YiDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Women
5CJAYAKRISHNAN AnushkaRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Men
5DTEO SHEN JIE TimothyRCSIROYAL COLLEGE OF SURGEONS IRELRecurve Beginner Men
6AJAQUES ZacharyITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWBarebow Beginner Men
6BKIEW Eunice Ying SingDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced Women
6CKHOO Jing CiDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Beginner Women
6DMCMULLAN TaraDCUDUBLIN CITY UNIVERSITYCompound Women
7AKEET Wai JianDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGRecurve Advanced Men
7BBROWNE BrendanITCINSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY CARLOWCompound Men
7CCHAI Christabel Sing ChzeDKITDUNDALK INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGCompound Women