47° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt.
10° Memorial L.Cividini e M.Daminelli 47° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt.
10° Memorial L.Cividini e M.Daminelli
A.S.D.Compagnia Arcieri di Malpaga
Bartolomeo Colleoni di Bergamo (04004)
Almenno S.Salvatore (BG)
Palestra Comunale, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
47° Torneo Orobico Indoor 25+18 mt.
10° Memorial L.Cividini e M.Daminelli
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno unico
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ABRACCIO Salvatore04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BCAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1CCARAMASCHI Milo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DFARINA Michele04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2AMICHELETTI Gianpiero04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BFONTANA Luca04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CGABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DGENOVA Giovanni04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AGREGIS Michele04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BFONDRINI Fabio04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CRINALDI Giancarlo04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DSIMONCINI Massimo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4AMARESCALCHI Ivan04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BBASSANI Agostino04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CCASTELLI Oscar Franco04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
4DBRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ABRODINI Luigi04158POL.DIL. ADRENSEArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BCASATI Valeriogiuseppe08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CSEMPRINI Giampiero04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5DGIGLIOLI Mirko08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
6AMORETTI Roberto04138A.S.D. B.A.T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6BCONTARDI Gianpaolo08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CBEDINI Germana08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
6DZANFARDINO Antonietta04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Femminile
7AFLORIO Alessandra04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BCORTIANA Chiara04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7CARIZZI Chiara04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8AAGOSTI Alessandro04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BBONFIGLIO Vincenzo04047EVERY ARCHERYArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CBRENA Stefano04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DDILECCE Francesco04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AFRIGERI Paolo Vittorio04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BMASSERINI Alberto04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CPASSERA Alberto04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPINACOLI Daniele04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ASANSONE Andrea04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10BBERTOSSI Franco04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CCRIPPA Marino04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DDE BORTOLI Giorgio04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
11ABOSELLO Ferdinando04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BCAGNAZZI Alberto04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
11CESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11DLOCATELLI Franco04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
12ANANNINI Mauro04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12BROMAGNOLO Enrico04024POLISPORTIVA BESANESEArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CVEZZOLI Santo04017AGMArco olimpico Master Maschile
13ANOTARBARTOLO Manuela04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BMORASCA Flora04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
13CMAGGIONI Daniela04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Master Femminile
14ACALVI Loris04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BNOZZA Paolo04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CSALERNO Mauro04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
15ABREGA Adriano04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BMARCONI Giovanni04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CCORTINOVIS Andrea04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
15DBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ADAMINELLI Tullio04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
16BANGELI Roberto04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Maschile
16DCANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile