II° Trofeo di Natale
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Pozzolo Formigaro ( AL ), from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DEZANI Simone13AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARMANO Pietro10AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BERGAMASCO Emma6CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis7CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
DI VITA Emma3BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
GAUDINO Jessica9BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
PORCU Eliana11BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONAFE Asia1BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
GARGIVOLO Samuele2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
MARCOLIN Alessia3DArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
POLETTI Michele7DArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
ROCHESTER Eric6AArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
SILVESTRI Giulia8BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ABRATE Daniele1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
BELLEMO Pietro8CArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
BERGESE Francesca7AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
CHEY Anna2BArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
CHIAPELLO Niccolo'3AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
CHIRCO Fabio4BArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
LO COCO Aurora10BArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MANASSERO Martina11AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MESSINA Christian2CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
MESSINA Elisabetta3CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
POETTO Giorgio12CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
POETTO Roberta10CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
SCRIMADORE Enrico11CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
STRERI Giovanni4CArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORASIO Giulia5BArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
CABELLA Emma Rosa5CArco Nudo Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
CIAVATTONE Arianna9CArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
POGGIO Gabriele7BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOGETTI Fabio9AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
MARENGO Lorenzo13CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIZZI Nicole Elisabeth12AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
RESTUCCIA Simone5DArco Nudo Junior MaschileTurno 1
SCHIAVON Federico14BArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIRI Luca14DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MORINO Federico14AArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
VACCHETTI Marta14CArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERMOND Cecilia5AArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DELFINO Giulia13BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
ZUFFI Veronica13DArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARADORI Shana12BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DILECCE Riccardo1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
PALUMBO Carlo6BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE FAVERI Andrea4AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PRANDINI Beatrice8AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1