II° Trofeo di Natale
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Pozzolo Formigaro ( AL ), from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Elenco Partecipanti per Evento
 
ANFAssoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
005BBORASIO GiuliaTurno 1
005CCABELLA Emma RosaTurno 1
03001A.G.A.
005ABERMOND CeciliaTurno 1
ANMAssoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
005DRESTUCCIA SimoneTurno 1
COAMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
014DGIRI LucaTurno 1
COFAssoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
014CBOFFA NicoleTurno 1
015DVACCHETTI MartaTurno 1
COMAssoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
015BSCHIAVON FedericoTurno 1
01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROERO
015AMORINO FedericoTurno 1
013DRUSSO StefanoTurno 1
OLAFArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
012APIZZI Nicole ElisabethTurno 1
OLFAssoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
007CCERIANA Clelia PhyllisTurno 1
009BGAUDINO JessicaTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
008BSILVESTRI GiuliaTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
007ABERGESE FrancescaTurno 1
009AFASSI IlariaTurno 1
010BLO COCO AuroraTurno 1
011AMANASSERO MartinaTurno 1
010CPOETTO RobertaTurno 1
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
008DCIAVATTONE AriannaTurno 1
03018ARCIERI 5 STELLE
013BASCHERO MartaTurno 1
014ADELFINO GiuliaTurno 1
014BZUFFI VeronicaTurno 1
04022C.U.S. PAVIA
012BARADORI ShanaTurno 1
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
008APRANDINI BeatriceTurno 1
OLGFArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
001BBONAFE AsiaTurno 1
003DMARCOLIN AlessiaTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
002BCHEY AnnaTurno 1
003CMESSINA ElisabettaTurno 1
OLGMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
002AGARGIVOLO SamueleTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
001CABRATE DanieleTurno 1
003ACHIAPELLO Niccolo'Turno 1
004BCHIRCO FabioTurno 1
002CMESSINA ChristianTurno 1
004CSTRERI GiovanniTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
001ADILECCE RiccardoTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
004ADE FAVERI AndreaTurno 1
OLJFArco olimpico Junior Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
011BPORCU ElianaTurno 1
OLMAssoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANO
013ADEZANI SimoneTurno 1
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
010AARMANO PietroTurno 1
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
007DPOLETTI MicheleTurno 1
006AROCHESTER EricTurno 1
01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.
008CBELLEMO PietroTurno 1
012CPOETTO GiorgioTurno 1
009DSARVIA FrancescoTurno 1
011CSCRIMADORE EnricoTurno 1
01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUM
013CMARENGO LorenzoTurno 1
04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCA
006BPALUMBO CarloTurno 1
OLRFArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
006CBERGAMASCO EmmaTurno 1
OLRMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
Piazzola
Rank
Atleta
Turno
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
007BPOGGIO GabrieleTurno 1