II° Trofeo di Natale
asd Gruppo Arcieri Marengo (01037)
Pozzolo Formigaro ( AL ), from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADILECCE Riccardo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BBONAFE Asia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1CABRATE Daniele01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2AGARGIVOLO Samuele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2BCHEY Anna01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2CMESSINA Christian01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3ACHIAPELLO Niccolo'01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
3BDI VITA Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3CMESSINA Elisabetta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
3DMARCOLIN Alessia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
4ADE FAVERI Andrea04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4BCHIRCO Fabio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
4CSTRERI Giovanni01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
5ABERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
5BBORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
5CCABELLA Emma Rosa01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
5DRESTUCCIA Simone01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
6AROCHESTER Eric01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
6BPALUMBO Carlo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6CBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7ABERGESE Francesca01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
7CCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DPOLETTI Michele01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8APRANDINI Beatrice04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8BSILVESTRI Giulia01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CBELLEMO Pietro01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9ABOGETTI Fabio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BGAUDINO Jessica01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CCIAVATTONE Arianna01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10AARMANO Pietro01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10BLO COCO Aurora01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
10CPOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11AMANASSERO Martina01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
11BPORCU Eliana01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
11CSCRIMADORE Enrico01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
12APIZZI Nicole Elisabeth01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12BARADORI Shana04022C.U.S. PAVIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
12CPOETTO Giorgio01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
13BDELFINO Giulia03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
13CMARENGO Lorenzo01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
14AMORINO Federico01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14BSCHIAVON Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
14CVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
14DGIRI Luca01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Allievi Maschile