6° trofeo del Forte 6° trofeo del Forte
Polisportiva Castelfranco Emilia - Sez. Arcieri del Forte (08085)
Castelfranco Emilia, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
6° trofeo del Forte
Stampa Piazzole
 
domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ARASORI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BBONAZZI Christian08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
1CVINCENZI Diego08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DGIANDINOTO Samuel08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2ACOZZOLINO Pasquale08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BBARBATI Alberto08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CMARTINELLI Marcello08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DMONTANARI Fabio08081RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AMORI Corrado08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3BBARBIERI Matteo08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CVYSHNEVSKYY Oleg08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3DMINGARELLI Mattia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4APINOTTI Nicola08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4CLANCELOTTI Davide08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4DLEONE Luca08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5APOLASTRI Alex08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5BNERI Filippo08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5CFRANCESCHELLI Federico08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
5DRABITTI Luca08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6BBIANCHI Giulia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6CSASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
6DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7ACAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
7BDOMENICHELLI Claudia08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Master Femminile
7CLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
8AFRANCHINI Villiam08089ARCIERI DELLA RUPEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8BBIAVATI Roberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8CMUZZARELLI Gian Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Nudo Master Maschile
8DBIGNARDI Lucio08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9APAVANELLO Fabrizio06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco Nudo Master Maschile
9CBABETTO Renzo08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DTONIOLI Valentino08087ARCIERI DI MISAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BMARI Mauro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
10CFERRONI Enrico08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DFACCIOLI Alessandro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
11AMANTOVANI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11BZANINI Simone08083A.S.D. @RCHERY GLOBEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11CGOVERNATORI Matteo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
11DTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
12ABELLELLI Arianna08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12BFINI Massimo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
12CPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12DBOTTI Sergio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AFORMENTINI Michele08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BBIANCHI Mattia08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
13CD'APRUZZO Paolo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DD'AMBROSIO Massimo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14ACIGARINI Alessandro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BPALAZZI Luca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CVENTURELLI Nickolas08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DPOPPI Luca08014ARCIERI RE ASTOLFOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15BDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
15CZOLI Enrica08030ARCIERI. M.A.SF.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
15DMATTEUZZI Martina08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
16AMORANDI Gianni08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
16BCALEFFI Enrico08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
16CBOSCO Augusto Antonio08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Master Maschile
16DSERRA Emanuele08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
17ASEVERI Oreste08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Master Maschile
17BCASARI Umberto08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
17CNALIN Carlo06086ASD ARCIERI DELLE DUE TIGRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
17DDALLA FONTANA Piercarlo06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
18ASTOJMENOV Petar08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18BSESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18DCANTARELLI Emanuele08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19BBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
19DALBERGHINI Gabriele08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco Compound Senior Maschile
20AVITALE Gennaro08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
20BFIORANI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20CBELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
20DTURCHI Eros08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
21AVITALE Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BDALLA FONTANA Alberto06077ASD ARCIERI RIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
21CTEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
21DFERRARI Luca Vincenzo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
22AVERONESI Francesco08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
22BROMA Marco08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
22CTASSINARI Andrea08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
22DDONINI Roberto08056LANDA TEAMArco Compound Master Maschile
23AVICENZI Orazio08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
23BGASPERINI Luciano08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
23CCERVI Luigi08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Master Maschile
23DGOVONI Davide08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
24AVENTURELLI Manuela08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
24BFERRARINI Cristina08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Femminile
24CMOLINARI Ermanno08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Compound Master Maschile
24DLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AMARASTONI Matteo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BFORNACCIARI Samuele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1CCARAMASCHI Elia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1DFISICHELLA Gloria08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2AFACCIOLI Alessandro08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
2BBORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
2CMODERANI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
2DBIGLIARDI Sonia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
3ASTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
3BBARANI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CCASALI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DPRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4ABERTAZZONI Cristina08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4BGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4CVALENTI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Femminile
4DIMIYA MUDIYANSELAGE Jeewanthie Anuradha08013ARCIERI AURORAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
5ATORDI Roberto08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CSIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5DVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
6AGAVIOLI Vilmo08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BPELICCHI Marco08006A.S.D. ARCIERI FELSINEIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CMARCHI Noris08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DDE ANGELIS Umberto08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7ABORGHI Asia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7BMICHALEK Anna08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7CZANNONI Laura08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
7DTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8AROVACCHI Federica08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8BCASALI Emma08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8CMORINI Elisa08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
8DBUSSOLATI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9AOLEARI Enrico08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CVYSHNEVSKYY Oleg08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DPIATTI Giacomo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
10ABORGHI Sara08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Femminile
10BBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
10CANTONIAZZI Sara08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
10DROVERSI Ines08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
11AGIULIANI Mario08057ASD COMP.FILIPPO DEGLI ARIOSTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
11BVIOLA Pier Francesco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11CMICAGNI Graziella08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Master Femminile
11DSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
12AROMAGNOLI Elena08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BTUFFANELLI Roberto08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Master Maschile
12CRICCI Elisa08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12DROSSI Ivan08071ARC DELLA LIZZA-PICOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13AMANFREDINI Alessandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13BFLORIS Davide08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
13CVIOLA Giuseppe08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13DPINI Elia08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
14ALEPROTTI Riccardo08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14BZAMBELLI Massimiliano08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
14CZOBOLI Mirco Davide08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
14DNARDELLA Giuseppe08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15BONETA Cipriano08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15CMONTECCHI Filippo08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
15DMODERANI Andrea08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco olimpico Junior Maschile
16ABETTONI Riccardo08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16BBELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
16CSANDRI Giovanni08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
16DBALDINI Marco08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17ASIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17BSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17CIOTTI Fabio08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
17DPODESTA' Manuel08043A.S.D. ARCIERI ORIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
18ALUGLI Alberto08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18BPEDINI Damiano08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
18CDELLA ROSSA Paolo08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
18DGAVIOLI Enrico08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
19ACURATI Lisa08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
19BSEQUI Iacopo08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
19CPICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
20ATONIOLI Eugenio08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Master Maschile
20BVETRI Ivano08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco Compound Master Maschile
20CPINI Andrea08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Maschile
20DCANESTRINI Moreno08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Compound Master Maschile
21AVINCENZI Fabio08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
21BCASADIO Luca08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
21CMAGNANI Gioele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
21DCECCARINI Leonardo09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
22AGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
22BTAMBURINI Mirna08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Femminile
22CMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
22DTONIOLI Marcella09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
23AMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
23BFERRARI Eddy08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
23CFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
23DGUGLIELMINO Giacomo08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Senior Maschile
24AMOLDUCCI Alessandro08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
24BPRETI Giulia08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
24CRAIMONDI Antonio08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
24DMAGNANI Raffaele08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Senior Maschile
25ALEVRATTI Alice04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
25BRICCI Carmine08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
25CGRANDI Daniele08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
25DCANTERGIANI Rossano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile