INDOOR 18 m. INDOOR 18 m.
AGAAssociazione Genovese Arcieri (03001)
GENOVA, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
INDOOR 18 m.
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CERADINI Carlo Giorgio13DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORASIO Giulia1DArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 2
IPPOLITO Salvatore15CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MURADOR Domenico13CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
POGGIO Gabriele2DArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
03001A.G.A.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AGGIO Camilla11CArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
BERMOND Cecilia1DArco Nudo Junior FemminileTurno 1
BIGAGLI Luca9CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
BLASI Davide5BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRAGGIOTTI Isabella3CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
CANAZZA Javier Emil9AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
DE POLO Sabrina10DArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
FANCELLO Fabio8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
FARINETTI Davide1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
FAVETO Lorenza2BArco Nudo Senior FemminileTurno 1
FERRI Andrea12CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
GAMBERONI Francesco2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GARBINI Piero8AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GILARDI Giorgio4CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
GIRELLI Alessandro5CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
GRUNGO Natale13BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
LIA Natalia14AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
MARAZZI Gabriele6BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
MARZI Lorenzo9AArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
MARZI Maurizio8AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MIRIELLO Maurizio7BArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
MONTEGROSSO Marzia7AArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 1
NOSENGO Irene1CArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 1
NOSENGO Piero4AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
OPRANDI Franco10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PARODI Alessandro15AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
PASOLINI Roberto11CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
PELVIO Veronica14BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
RASPAOLO Lorenzo7CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
RICEVUTO Rosalba2AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
ROCCA Anna12AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
ROSAZZA Manuel8BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
SANTELLI Egeo3BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SCIUTTO Daniela10DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
SOLAZZO Francesco6AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
VACCARO Daniele9BArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 1
VELATI Daniela Luigina3AArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 1
VENTURIN Cosetta8CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 2
03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARONICA Fabio15DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIGONI Umberto7CArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
BIZZARRI Fabrizio10BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
BOZZA Franco6AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
CALABRETTO Giovanni10AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CARIA Santo2DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
CARNEVALI Michele12DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
DE VECCHIS Mario6DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
GARBARINO Adriano10CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
GINDI Andrea3CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
GODINO Silvia12AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GRIECO Francesco4DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
LANZA Francesco12CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
LIZZANI Alessandro8BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
OLMEDA Enrico15BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RIGONI Maria Rita11DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZAMPESE Giovanna11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
ZICHICHI Claudio3DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCIARDI Renato10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
BORTOLOSSI Edis11AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
DI MAIO Giulia5CArco Nudo Master FemminileTurno 2
VOLPONI Simona14CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSINI Giacomo9BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
GHILINO Alessia4CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
MARCUZZO Edoardo4BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
PETTOROSSI Ester3AArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 2
03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPALBO Emilio7BArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
CAPALBO Giuseppe6CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COSENTINO Dario9DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
FERRARO Martina12BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MARTINO Eleonora3BArco olimpico Junior FemminileTurno 2
03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTICELLI Danilo4BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
COSSU Riccardo6BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
COSTA Luigi5BArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
DE PONTI Fabio9CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
MACCHIAVELLO Samuele12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MANZONI Eleonora1BArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 1
MERELLO Michele10CArco Compound Junior MaschileTurno 2
PANELLA Irene Sara11BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
RIBERTO Samuele7DArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
ROSSI Stella12BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
VALENZA Walter7AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 2
03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GIANFRANCESCO Valentina4AArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 2
GIOSSO Gianmarco13AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 2
PELVIO Elisa14DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2
PELVIO Enrico11BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 2
RAGGI Marco2BArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 2
03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FIORITO Daniele1AArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
GIACCHINO Alessandro6CArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
LI CALSI Bruno5AArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 2
MARCONCINI Tiziano6DArco Nudo Master MaschileTurno 1
SALERNO Arianna1BArco Nudo Allieve FemminileTurno 2
TARANTINI Beatrice2AArco olimpico Giovanissimi FemminileTurno 2
VASSALLO Matteo1CArco Nudo Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 2
09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE PONTI Luca7DArco Compound Allievi MaschileTurno 1
09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NOCETI Alessio5AArco Nudo Senior MaschileTurno 1
NOCETI Alessio11DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
REBAGLIATI Chiara8CArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BENEDUCE Michela8DArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 2