INDOOR 18 m. INDOOR 18 m.
AGAAssociazione Genovese Arcieri (03001)
GENOVA, from 11-11-2018 to 11-11-2018
INDOOR 18 m.
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFARINETTI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
1BMANZONI Eleonora03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1CNOSENGO Irene03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
1DBERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
2ARICEVUTO Rosalba03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
2BFAVETO Lorenza03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
2CGAMBERONI Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DCARIA Santo03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3AVELATI Daniela Luigina03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3BSANTELLI Egeo03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
3CBRAGGIOTTI Isabella03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
3DZICHICHI Claudio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
4ANOSENGO Piero03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
4BBOTTICELLI Danilo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
4CGILARDI Giorgio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
4DGRIECO Francesco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
5ANOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
5BBLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
5CGIRELLI Alessandro03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
6ASOLAZZO Francesco03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6BMARAZZI Gabriele03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
6CCAPALBO Giuseppe03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DMARCONCINI Tiziano03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AMONTEGROSSO Marzia03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
7BCAPALBO Emilio03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7CRASPAOLO Lorenzo03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DDE PONTI Luca09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
8AMARZI Maurizio03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
8BROSAZZA Manuel03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
8CREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9AMARZI Lorenzo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
9BVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
9CDE PONTI Fabio03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Master Maschile
9DCOSENTINO Dario03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10ACALABRETTO Giovanni03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10BBIZZARRI Fabrizio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10CGARBARINO Adriano03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DDE POLO Sabrina03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
11AZAMPESE Giovanna03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11CAGGIO Camilla03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Femminile
11DRIGONI Maria Rita03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12AGODINO Silvia03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12BFERRARO Martina03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12CLANZA Francesco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12DCARNEVALI Michele03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFIORITO Daniele03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1BSALERNO Arianna03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
1CVASSALLO Matteo03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
1DBORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
2ATARANTINI Beatrice03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco olimpico Giovanissimi Femminile
2BRAGGI Marco03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2DPOGGIO Gabriele01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
3APETTOROSSI Ester03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
3BMARTINO Eleonora03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
3CGINDI Andrea03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4AGIANFRANCESCO Valentina03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
4BMARCUZZO Edoardo03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4CGHILINO Alessia03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
5ALI CALSI Bruno03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
5BCOSTA Luigi03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
5CDI MAIO Giulia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Nudo Master Femminile
6ABOZZA Franco03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
6BCOSSU Riccardo03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
6CGIACCHINO Alessandro03031ASD GRANATIERE-SEZ.ARCIERIArco Nudo Master Maschile
6DDE VECCHIS Mario03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Master Maschile
7AVALENZA Walter03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7BMIRIELLO Maurizio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
7CBIGONI Umberto03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
7DRIBERTO Samuele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
8AGARBINI Piero03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
8BLIZZANI Alessandro03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CVENTURIN Cosetta03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
8DBENEDUCE Michela15104ASD ARCIERI ATLAHUAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ACANAZZA Javier Emil03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9BCASSINI Giacomo03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CBIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
10AOPRANDI Franco03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
10BBIANCIARDI Renato03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Maschile
10CMERELLO Michele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
10DSCIUTTO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
11ABORTOLOSSI Edis03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco Compound Master Maschile
11BPELVIO Enrico03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CPASOLINI Roberto03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Master Maschile
11DNOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
12BROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
12CFERRI Andrea03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12DMACCHIAVELLO Samuele03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AGIOSSO Gianmarco03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Master Maschile
13BGRUNGO Natale03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
13CMURADOR Domenico01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Master Maschile
13DCERADINI Carlo Giorgio01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
14ALIA Natalia03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BPELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
14CVOLPONI Simona03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14DPELVIO Elisa03028ASD ARCIERI DEI 3 BORGHIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
15APARODI Alessandro03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
15BOLMEDA Enrico03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15CIPPOLITO Salvatore01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
15DARONICA Fabio03002A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SUPERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile