Holstebro Efterćrsstævne Holstebro Efterårsstævne
Holstebro Bueskytteforening (HBF)
Idrætscenter Vest
Mozartsvej 5
7500 Holstebro, from 10-11-2018 to 10-11-2018
Holstebro Efterćrsstævne
Deltagerliste fordelt pÄ klubber
 
ABLAALBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DUUS Tobias5CRecurve KadetHal 1
EMANUELSEN Nellie38BRecurve MiniHal 2
FAGERBERG Malte K.40BRecurve MiniHal 2
FAGERBERG Pelle K.28ARecurve MicroHal 2
ILUM Josefine27ARecurve MicroHal 2
LADEFOGED Clara47BRecurve AspirantHal 2
LAURSEN Anne Marie2CRecurve SeniorHal 1
RÖSSEL George Trojauer1CRecurve MasterHal 1
RÖSSEL Johanna48BRecurve AspirantHal 2
SØRENSEN Karla39BRecurve MiniHal 2
VANGAA Filuca29ARecurve MicroHal 2
WULFF Nikolaj4CRecurve SeniorHal 1
ARCARCUS
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Victor45BBarbue AspirantHal 2
BAGER Dennis2BRecurve SeniorHal 1
BAGER Frederikke5BRecurve KadetHal 1
ESKELUND Henriette3BRecurve SeniorHal 1
JEREMIASSEN Henny11BRecurve MasterHal 1
LOHMANN Kitt41BLangbue MiniHal 2
THORKILDSEN Steffen4BRecurve SeniorHal 1
ARHAARHUS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BERTELSEN Malthe44BCompound MiniHal 2
BÆK Eli7ARecurve SeniorHal 1
BÆVER Kristine8ARecurve SeniorHal 1
HEINSEN Chistian40CRecurve MiniHal 2
JØRVANG Sigurd50BRecurve AspirantHal 2
KRUSE Kathrine9ARecurve KadetHal 1
RINGGAARD Nikolaj26BCompound JuniorHal 1
BRBBROBY SG&I'S BUESKYTTEAFDELING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
MUNK CARLSEN Pil25ACompound KadetHal 1
VØLUND Helge24ACompound JuniorHal 1
CHRCHRISTIANSFELD IF BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Zibrandt17ABarbue SeniorHal 1
GOTFREDSEN Henrik16ABarbue SeniorHal 1
HELANY Davoud12CBarbue MasterHal 1
JØRGENSEN Christian13BLangbue SeniorHal 1
ESBESBJERG ARCHERY
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Emil41ARecurve MiniHal 2
CHRISTENSEN Estibaliz47ARecurve AspirantHal 2
DRACHMANN Tobias40ARecurve MiniHal 2
EGHOLM Aura36ARecurve MiniHal 2
JENSEN Kirstine39ARecurve MiniHal 2
JOHANSSON Freijalil35BRecurve MiniHal 2
LILJEGREN Sara35ARecurve MiniHal 2
LØWE Kathrine36BRecurve MiniHal 2
MADSEN Johannes37BRecurve MiniHal 2
RADOOR Morten12ARecurve KadetHal 1
VESTERGAARD Mia37ARecurve MiniHal 2
WINKEL Irene48ARecurve AspirantHal 2
FRCFREDERICIA BUESKYTTEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
SKOVGAARD Pierre10BCompound SeniorHal 1
SØRENSEN Andreas33ARecurve MicroHal 2
SØRENSEN Henrik11CRecurve MasterHal 1
HADHADERSLEV BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
EDER Lea29BRecurve MicroHal 2
EDER LĂŠrke44ACompound MiniHal 2
GRAVESEN Christian24BCompound SeniorHal 1
JØRGENSEN Heine16CBarbue SeniorHal 1
MECK Liv50CRecurve AspirantHal 2
MECK Signe23BCompound SeniorHal 1
HINHINNUM HUT
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HANSEN Sara NĂžrgaard26ACompound JuniorHal 1
HOLHOLSTEBRO BUESKYTTEFORENING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Kirstine Danstrup3ARecurve JuniorHal 1
BRYNNING Christian2ARecurve JuniorHal 1
BRYNNING Rasmus5ARecurve JuniorHal 1
HOLGERSEN Mikkel23CCompound SeniorHal 1
IVERSEN Carmen Marie Flensborg28BRecurve MicroHal 2
IVERSEN Lucas42CCompound MiniHal 2
JACOBSEN Victor Berg36CRecurve MiniHal 2
KJELDSEN Ulrich22CCompound SeniorHal 1
KJELDSEN Xandra4ARecurve KadetHal 1
KLINT Brian24CCompound SeniorHal 1
KRISTENSEN Emilie Storgaard49BRecurve AspirantHal 2
KRISTENSEN Lucas S.D.35CRecurve MiniHal 2
NIELSEN Line1ARecurve JuniorHal 1
NIELSEN Villy6ARecurve MasterHal 1
OLESEN Matt27BRecurve MicroHal 2
SKOV-NIELSEN Tobias37CRecurve MiniHal 2
LOBLAVIA ODENSE BUESKYTTER
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BANG Jan26CCompound SeniorHal 1
LYNLYNGBY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
FULLERTON Mathias17CCompound SeniorHal 1
MBLMIDDELFART BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
FUDGE Jessica38CRecurve AspirantHal 2
MFYMIDTFYNS BUEKLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
DAHLQVIST Lennart13CLangbue MasterHal 1
SCHIERSBECK Marius44CCompound MiniHal 2
ODEODENSE BUESKYTTE KLUB
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
NIELSEN Per15CBarbue MasterHal 1
RANRANDERS BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ASTRUP JENSEN Anton30CCompound MicroHal 2
ASTRUP JENSEN Valdemar21BCompound KadetHal 1
BEJDER Kristina16BBarbue SeniorHal 1
BEJDER Mads33CCompound MicroHal 2
HERMANSEN Tage18BCompound MasterHal 1
JENSEN Svend Erik19BCompound MasterHal 1
NIELSEN Martin20BCompound KadetHal 1
SASS MØLLER Laura22BCompound KadetHal 1
STABEL Victoria42BCompound AspirantHal 2
TORNDAL Frank14CLangbue SeniorHal 1
VRAA JENSEN Irina15BBarbue SeniorHal 1
SILSILKEBORG IF'S BUESKYTTEAFDELI
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
HALSKOV Aske3CRecurve SeniorHal 1
KOLLING Julie Nowakowski1BRecurve JuniorHal 1
SONSØNDERBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Frands10CRecurve MasterHal 1
ANDERSEN Sanne9CRecurve MasterHal 1
DALL Lars25BCompound MasterHal 1
STBSTENSBALLE I K'S BUESKYTTEAFD
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ADELHOLM Mai6BRecurve MasterHal 1
BARBIERU Dmitri8BRecurve SeniorHal 1
MADSEN Alexander46BRecurve AspirantHal 2
MODVIG Jesper7BRecurve SeniorHal 1
SCHNOHR Emma9BRecurve JuniorHal 1
THYTHY BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BAKMANN SØRENSEN Martin41CBarbue AspirantHal 2
FØRBY LARSEN Simon45ABarbue AspirantHal 2
HØJBERG NIELSEN Marie46ALangbue AspirantHal 2
LEON THESSEN Antoni14ALangbue KadetHal 1
STOSIEK Felix13ALangbue KadetHal 1
STRØMGAARD Simon15ABarbue KadetHal 1
TIKTIK BUESKYDNING
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Christian Brendstrup48CRecurve AspirantHal 2
DAMSBO Erika20CCompound SeniorHal 1
DAMSBO Martin19CCompound SeniorHal 1
DEGN Randi10ARecurve SeniorHal 1
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor47CRecurve AspirantHal 2
JENSEN Thomas18CCompound SeniorHal 1
KRISTENSEN Benjamin21CCompound KadetHal 1
LUNDE-JØRGENSEN Caroline Frederikke31BCompound MicroHal 2
MARQUARDT Markus Gantzel11ARecurve KadetHal 1
RASMUSSEN Mikkel Berring12BRecurve SeniorHal 1
VARVARDE BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
ANDERSEN Jonas V30BCompound MicroHal 2
ANDERSEN Kenneth14BLangbue SeniorHal 1
BRAMSEN Rasmus23ACompound KadetHal 1
CHRISTIANSEN Christian22ACompound JuniorHal 1
CHRISTIANSEN Gert18ACompound MasterHal 1
HOLM Frederik B29CCompound MicroHal 2
HØJGAARD Michael19ACompound SeniorHal 1
ISIC Ivona21ACompound SeniorHal 1
JUSTESEN Nicolaj32ALangbue MicroHal 2
KAHRIC Belmin31ACompound MicroHal 2
KAHRIC Benjamin30ACompound MicroHal 2
MØLLER Patcrik43ACompound MiniHal 2
RIENERINK Huub33BRecurve MicroHal 2
RIENERINK Thies31CLangbue MicroHal 2
SCHÄFFER Sickan20ACompound SeniorHal 1
SCHÄFFER Silke42ACompound AspirantHal 2
VIBVIBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
BUSK ØSTRUP Tobias49ARecurve AspirantHal 2
VORVORDINGBORG BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
OLSEN Simon25CCompound SeniorHal 1
WVBWEST VENDSYSSEL BUELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
CHRISTENSEN Victoria49CRecurve AspirantHal 2
RINGGAARD Alexander43CCompound MiniHal 2
ÅBEAABENRAA BUESKYTTELAUG
Skytte
Skive
Gruppe
Ses.
AA HANSEN Jan7CRecurve SeniorHal 1
AA HANSEN Jonatan27CRecurve MicroHal 2
B NUSSEN Stephan6CRecurve MasterHal 1
JESSEN Jonas39CRecurve MiniHal 2
MUNKSGAARD Amanda8CRecurve SeniorHal 1
N V PETERSEN Cecilie50ARecurve AspirantHal 2
N V PETERSEN Sebastian45CBarbue MiniHal 2
OESCHLER Nanna32BBarbue MicroHal 2
OESCHLER Nichlas28CRecurve MicroHal 2
SKJEMSTAD Emmely46CRecurve AspirantHal 2
V PETERSEN Joan17BBarbue SeniorHal 1