Gara Sagittario Gara Sagittario
ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIO ROMA (12001)
Palafitarco ROMA, from 08-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Gara Sagittario
Stampa Piazzole
 
Sabato mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASERANTONI Giovanni12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CBERNARDINI Carlo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1DBOLDRINI PARRAVICINI PERSIA Paolo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
2AD'ERCOLE Giuseppe12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BPELLEGRINI Angelo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
2CGIACOMONI Davide12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DCAGNACCI Fabio12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
3AFORLINI Sergio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
3BD'AGAPITO Alessandro12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
3CD'ADAMO Antonio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Compound Senior Maschile
4AD'ERRICO Vincenzo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
4BZACCAGNINI Tonino12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CCAMPONESCHI Fabio12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DNAPOLEONE Maurizio12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AFABRIANI Luigi Maria12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BQUAGLIARINI Laura12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
5CLA MANNA Antonio12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AFANI Marco12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6BTOBIA Maurizio12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6COTTAVIANO Gloria12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Femminile
6DCANTONE Carlo12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7AVALABREGA Dario12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BZEVINI Maurizio12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CMALGUZZI Lorenzo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DSALUCCI Roberto12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ADI CURZIO Angelo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BARCIDIACONO Nunzio Maria Salvatore12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CALEANDRI Beatice12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8DDI NARDO Giorgia12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ADIONISI Massimo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BD'ERRICO Alessia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
9CSCOLARI Fabio Massimo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
10AMASTRACCHIO Fulvia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BTROIANI Graziano12112ASD COMP. ARC.TUSCOLANIArco olimpico Master Maschile
10DPUNZO Roberto12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Master Maschile
11AAMATO Maria12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11BSTECCA Claudia12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CPRATESI Bianca Cristina12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11DFAGIOLO Mauro12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12ASANSON Luca12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
12BSEMENTILLI Eleonora12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Junior Femminile
12CDI GRAVIO Alessandra12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DCARLETTI Guido12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13APERLEONARDI Enrico12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BD'AGAPITO Antonello12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CPERLEONARDI Aurora12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
14APEREZ Ferdinando12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BCARMIGNANI Fabrizio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DPONTISSO Aldo12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
Sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1APOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BFIGNA Dario12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
1CCUTINI CALISTI Claudio12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
1DANGELUCCI Rodolfo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
2AFAENZI Francesco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BSPINELLI Paolo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
2CFUBELLI Franco12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
2DLANZONI Vladimiro12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
3ACARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BVOLPE Mariangela12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CNARDINOCCHI Massimo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DFABIANO Nora12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
4AKOCH Alberto12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
4BBIAGIOLA Manuela12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4DCIAVATTA Daniele12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5ANARDINOCCHI Livia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
5BBOVE Lucia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Master Femminile
5CDI GIANNATALE Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6AMARAZZI Francesca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
6CPAPI Luca12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DVINCON Enrico12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
7APINCHERA Alessandro12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BVALENTINI Corrado12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CBASTA Domenico12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DARTALE Giulia Vittoria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8ATODERI Andrea12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BMICHELAZZI Aurora12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
8CBARTOLETTI Leonardo12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DPICHON Alessandra12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9ACATITTI Anna12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Master Femminile
9BPERRONE Laura12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
9CSABATO Americo12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
9DFIORUCCI Alessandro12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
10AALUNNO Roberto12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
10BPAPA Marina12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
10CGIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
10DFANTINI Luisa12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
11AANGELINI Flavia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
11BPAOLINI Germana12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CCOGNO Manuele12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
11DMONACO Luigino12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
12AZARBÀ Manuela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
12BGRAYSON Alexandra12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
12CDE LUCA Eugenia12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DCAVALLETTI Carlo12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13ALEONETTI Sandro12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
13BLUZI Alessandro12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CPROIETTI TOCCA Benedetto12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
13DSCIASCIA Mario12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco Nudo Master Maschile
14ASCARAFONI Giampiero12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
14BRUSCICA Fabrizio12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14CBALBONI Angela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
14DPROTANI Claudia12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
15APALA Marco12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Giovanissimi Maschile
15BRUFO Barbara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
15CCANNONE Manuel12165ASD DELTA ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
15DGALLUCCI Edoardo12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
Domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ATRAINI Sara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
1BPISTOLESI Elisa12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Junior Femminile
1DCOLONNA Beatrice12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
2ASANTACROCE Marco12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
2BFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
2CDE LUCA Flaminia12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
2DDI LAZZARO Valerio12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
3ANASCENZI Paolo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
3BBIANCHI Bruno12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
3CANASTASIO Anastasia12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
3DBORRO Alfredo12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Compound Master Maschile
4ACAPOBIANCO Nicola12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
4BMANUNTA Laura12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
4CD'ANGELO Angela12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
4DIACONA Roberto12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Compound Senior Maschile
5AUGOLINI Massimiliano12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
5BBUCCI Mattia12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
5CORESTANO Domizia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
5DDE LEO Alessandro12113A.S.D. CAERE ARCHERYArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
6ACASTAGNA Samuele12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco olimpico Junior Maschile
6BSBROLLI Mauro12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6CMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DTIBERI Fabio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7ASALVATORI Cesare12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BGRASSO Lorenzo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CLORE' Vito Antonio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7DGIANQUITTO Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8AMOSCARDI Daniele12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BBIANCHETTI Stefano12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CSANFT Diego12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
8DAIELLO Annalisa12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9ACAPEZZUTO Giovanni12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BERCOLINI Rodolfo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9CORDINE Enzo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9DFISICHELLA Daniele12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ATEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
10BNATI Fabrizio12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CCINGOLANI Elena12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
11AMAGGIORE Roberto12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
11CMINGHETTI Oriana12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
11DPIZZINI Daniele12108A.S.D. ARCIERI ARCOROMAArco olimpico Master Maschile
12ADI MARINO Maurizio12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12BSELLAROLI Antonio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
12CGIULIANI Silvia12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
12DVILLANI Pietro12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
13AMAZZAROTTA Barbara12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
13BGALLETTI Enzo12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Nudo Master Maschile
13CBOSOIU Valeria Mihaela12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
13DNUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14ALEGGIERI Luca12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14BTIBERI Umberto12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
14DDI RE Massimo12010SS LAZIO ARCHERYArco Nudo Master Maschile
15ARAMPON Emiliano12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
15CMANTERO Marino12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
15DCAPRIA Marina12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Visually Impaired 2/3 Unica
Domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ADE VENUTO Paolo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
1BPIDDONCU Salvatore12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
1CVOLA Enrico12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
1DMONACHESI Massimiliano12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
2ACAMPEA Roberto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Maschile
2BCATENARO Elisa12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
2CPENNISI Alessandro12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
2DZANNETTI Stefania12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
3AGANDOLFI Luca12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
3BSPANO Viviana12159MARINA MILITARE C.S.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
3CTODESCO Filippo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
3DMARMOREO Vito12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
4AMAZZEI Patrizio12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allievi Maschile
4BPERCIBALLI Marcella12153ASD TIBUR ARCHERY TEAMArco Compound Master Femminile
4CLUCIANI Cristiana12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
4DTUZI Marianna12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Allieve Femminile
5AD'OTTAVIO Marco12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BKOZUBIK Anna12136GRUPPO ARCIERI COSMOSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CGAZZELLONI Marcello12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5DAMATIELLO Valeria12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
6AATTIANESE Antonio12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6BGAUDENZI Martina12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
6CUBALDI Massimo12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
6DPETRIVELLI Francesco12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ACASTIGLIA Procolo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BCIPRO Pasquale Roberto12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CCARA Emanuele12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
7DPARRILLO Salvatore12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ADI MARCO Luca12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8BBRAVI Fabio12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CAVALLE Giulia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DSEVERONI Alberto12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
9ACARDUCCI Giorgia12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
9BBENTIVOGLIO Federico12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
9CFANARI Giorgia12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9DGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
10AMAZZANTINI Mario12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
10BVESPA Davide12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CGIANCOLA Simone12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
10DCASTAGNACCI Cesare12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
11ASORRENTINO Amedeo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11BSCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
11CVIRGILIO Matteo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12AAMICI Luigi12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
12BFERRARIO Margherita12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
12CROSELLA Riccardo12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
12DDUCHI Rossana12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
13ACIAMPELLA Antonio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
13BMEDAGLIA Marco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
13CBUONO Marco12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
13DAMATO Giulio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14ACOLETTI Mirco12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
14BANGELINI Giampaolo12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
14CMANCINI Alessio12070ASD ARCIERI DEL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
14DFRANCESCHINI Albino12012ARCIERI LUPA CAPITOLINAArco Nudo Master Maschile
15ARANOCCHI Enrico12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Master Maschile
15BTANCIONI Silvano12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15CGABRIELLI Franco12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
15DMARCHETTI Luciano12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Nudo Master Maschile