Indoor Fita 18meter
9-12-2018 Zondag
Landmansunie 1843 (Hbv)
Schijndel, from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Indoor Fita 18meter 
9-12-2018 Zondag
deelnemers in alfabetische volgorde
 
A - B - C - D - E
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
ANIEK GOEREE 10CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
ARIANA CLAASEN 6BLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
BRITT SANDERS 8CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
CHEYENNE LELIEVELD 9CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
DANIQUE ROOYACKERS 11CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
EMILY BROUWER 11ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior WomenSes. 1
EMMA VAN BROEKHOVEN 13DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet WomenSes. 1
ESMERALDA STRUIJK 2CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant WomenSes. 1
H - I - J
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
HARELD STAS 11BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
HAROLD JANSHEN 10BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
INGE VAN CASPEL 5DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound WomenSes. 1
IRIS VAN MAURIK 13CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
JAN MES 12ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JARNO GORKUM 1ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant MenSes. 1
JARNO JANSEN 13ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
JIMMY SCHELTEMA 8DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet MenSes. 1
JOE VAN UDEN 9DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet MenSes. 1
K - M
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
KAY LAARHOVEN 5CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
MARCEL DAATZELAAR 6ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve MenSes. 1
MARCHA DAATZELAAR 5BLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
MARCO HURK 12DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound Junior MenSes. 1
MARIANNE DAATZELAAR 8ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve WomenSes. 1
MARIT DAATZELAAR 10DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound Aspirant WomenSes. 1
MARIT VAN GRINSVEN 40cm Blazoen3BLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant WomenSes. 1
MART VERHOEVEN 40cm Blazoen3ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Master MenSes. 1
MARTINE COUWENBERG 7DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound WomenSes. 1
MEREL DEKKERS 6DLMUINDOOR 2018Compound WomenSes. 1
P - R - S
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
PATRICK PENNINGS 8BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
RENE GLABBEEK 12BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
RICK VAN DER VEN 5ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve MenSes. 1
ROB VAN DEN BRAND 7ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve MenSes. 1
ROLAND VAN GOG 6CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SAMANTHA VROENHOVEN 1CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant WomenSes. 1
SHAKIRA DE GROOT 7BLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHARON VROENHOVEN 12CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SHEILA VAN DEN BERK 7CLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet WomenSes. 1
SJEF BROESS 11DLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet MenSes. 1
SOPHIE AARLE 1BLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant WomenSes. 1
STIJN KOIJEN 13BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
T - W
Sporter
Doel
Land / Vereniging
Land / Vereniging
De gebeurtenis
Sessie
TIM BRUGMANS 9ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior MenSes. 1
TITTE RATTANA 2ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant MenSes. 1
TON VAN GESTEL 9BLMUINDOOR 2018Compound MenSes. 1
WILLEM BAKKER 10ALMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior MenSes. 1