Indoor Fita 18meter
9-12-2018 Zondag
Landmansunie 1843 (Hbv)
Schijndel, from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Indoor Fita 18meter 
9-12-2018 Zondag
deelnemers gesorteerd op doel
 
Sessie 1
Doel
Sporter
Land / Vereniging
Land / Verenigingsnaam
De gebeurtenis
1AJARNO GORKUM LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Men
1BSOPHIE AARLE LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Women
1CSAMANTHA VROENHOVEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Women
2ATITTE RATTANA LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Men
2CESMERALDA STRUIJK LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Women
3AMART VERHOEVEN 40cm BlazoenLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Master Men
3BMARIT VAN GRINSVEN 40cm BlazoenLMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Aspirant Women
5ARICK VAN DER VEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Men
5BMARCHA DAATZELAAR LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
5CKAY LAARHOVEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Men
5DINGE VAN CASPEL LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Women
6AMARCEL DAATZELAAR LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Men
6BARIANA CLAASEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
6CROLAND VAN GOG LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Men
6DMEREL DEKKERS LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Women
7AROB VAN DEN BRAND LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Men
7BSHAKIRA DE GROOT LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
7CSHEILA VAN DEN BERK LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
7DMARTINE COUWENBERG LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Women
8AMARIANNE DAATZELAAR LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Women
8BPATRICK PENNINGS LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
8CBRITT SANDERS LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
8DJIMMY SCHELTEMA LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet Men
9ATIM BRUGMANS LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior Men
9BTON VAN GESTEL LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
9CCHEYENNE LELIEVELD LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
9DJOE VAN UDEN LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet Men
10AWILLEM BAKKER LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior Men
10BHAROLD JANSHEN LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
10CANIEK GOEREE LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
10DMARIT DAATZELAAR LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Aspirant Women
11AEMILY BROUWER LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Junior Women
11BHARELD STAS LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
11CDANIQUE ROOYACKERS LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
11DSJEF BROESS LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Men
12AJAN MES LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Men
12BRENE GLABBEEK LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
12CSHARON VROENHOVEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
12DMARCO HURK LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Junior Men
13AJARNO JANSEN LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Men
13BSTIJN KOIJEN LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Men
13CIRIS VAN MAURIK LMUINDOOR 2018Recurve Cadet Women
13DEMMA VAN BROEKHOVEN LMUINDOOR 2018Compound Cadet Women