1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini 1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini
Arcieri Tre Torri (04065)
Cardano al Campo (ITA), from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CENEDESE Sabrina2DArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
MANZONI Maurizio4AArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FIERRO Vittorio3BArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
FOGLIA Giuseppe2CArco Nudo Master Maschiledomenica mattina
GALIZZI Massimo3DArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
TERMIGNONI Claudio2AArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
TOMASELLI Cinzia10AArco Compound Master Femminiledomenica mattina
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANOSSA Valerio6DArco olimpico Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
GANDOLFINI Roberto5AArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
RASI Marco4CArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAFARANO Andrea5BArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
FUSE' Arianna2BArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
RANICOLO Carola1BArco Nudo Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
RIZZI Giulia3AArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DANINI Angelo11BArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica mattina
GIORIA Stefano6CArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
SACCO Laura Monica3CArco Nudo Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
ZANETTA Federico6DArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
NESPOLI Diego2BArco Nudo Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
TOPPIO Luca10BArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BATTAINI Gabriele6BArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
BIANCO Emanuela3AArco Nudo Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
BONGRANI Emanuele5DArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
FURNARI Roberto3CArco olimpico Master Maschilesabato sera
MAZZA Davide7BArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
MAZZA Giancarlo8BArco Compound Master Maschilesabato sera
RAVAZZANI Fabrizio6DArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
RAVAZZANI Luciano8DArco Compound Master Maschilesabato sera
04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GHIONI Serena4AArco olimpico Senior Femminilesabato sera
04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BORRUSO Arcangelo10BArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
CAFAGNA Antonio11CArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
FONTANA Silvia8AArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico9AArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
SARACCHI Maria Evelina3BArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
SCALMANA Mara5CArco Compound Senior Femminilesabato sera
STANZIONE Alfonso10CArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
VIDIMARI Cristian7BArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
VISCIGLIO Andrea1CArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
YILDIRIM Ahmet Arda9DArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PEYRONEL Sergio3DArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato sera
ZAVATTARI Giovanni4BArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato sera
04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOTTONI Paolo6BArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
DI TOMMASO Alessandro4AArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
FILIPPINI Ambrogio3AArco Nudo Master Maschilesabato sera
GALLAZZI Federica1BArco Nudo Senior Femminilesabato pomeriggio
GALLAZZI Federica10CArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
GIANGREGORIO Carmine5BArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
GRILLI Eleonora5BArco Compound Senior Femminilesabato sera
MONTI Mirko4CArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato sera
RASULO Vincenzo11AArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
ROSSI William3CArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
SCANDROGLIO Daniele2BArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TORCHIO Marco7CArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GHILARDI Marisa Emilia4BArco olimpico Master Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
04047EVERY ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DAGRADA Alessandro11CArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FABBIAN Adriano3BArco Nudo Master Maschilesabato sera
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARIGOZZI Francesco8AArco Compound Master Maschilesabato sera
BARON David Mark6AArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
BERETTA Cesare7AArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
BONALLI Nadia7AArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
BOVI Antonietta1CArco Nudo Master Femminilesabato pomeriggio
CALO' Martino6AArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
CANTU' Gloria7BArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
CRESPI Elena7CArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
FANTINATO Matteo6AArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
FRIGERIO Enrico6BArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
GOBBI Rita3BArco olimpico Senior Femminilesabato pomeriggio
GROSSONI Mauro4CArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
LAUDARI Emilio6CArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato sera
LAURIA Raffaele11BArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
LAVAZZA Laura10DArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
LOMBARDI Pasquale12DArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
MARRARO Salvatore2CArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
MOLTRASIO Alessandra9AArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
MONTANARI Stefano10AArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
MOSCHINI Annamaria8DArco olimpico Master Femminiledomenica mattina
PACCAGNINI Giuseppe7AArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
PAPA Margherita Emilia8CArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
PENTEADO Alexi5AArco olimpico Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
RASULO Rocco5CArco olimpico Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
ROSSI Antonio8BArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
ROVELLI Elisabetta3CArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
RUDONI Alessio2CArco Nudo Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
RUGIERO Giovannino Mario12CArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
SALMOIRAGO Isabella2AArco Nudo Master Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
SANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele4BArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
SEMINARA Antonio5AArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
TONELLI Mauro6BArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
UGGERI Matteo9AArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
VAILATI Facchini Francesca9CArco Compound Senior Femminilesabato pomeriggio
VAILATI Facchini Francesco10CArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
VARISCO Maria Giuseppina1DArco Nudo Master Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
VIALETTO Alessia8CArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
VIOTTO Erica3AArco olimpico Senior Femminilesabato pomeriggio
ZERMIAN Roberto1AArco Nudo Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
ZERMIAN Roberto6AArco olimpico Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
ZINGARO Patrizia5AArco Compound Senior Femminilesabato sera
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ENGHEL Marco7DArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
GATTI Walter12BArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
GROSSO Walter2DArco Nudo Master Maschiledomenica mattina
LEOTTA Andrea9CArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
PORTA Luigi8CArco Compound Master Maschilesabato sera
04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FASOLI Patrizia1AArco Nudo Senior Femminilesabato pomeriggio
MILESI Eros2AArco Nudo Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MATTARELLO Maurizio7BArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
MONTI Moreno7DArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
PAGANI Mauro4AArco olimpico Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
RASCHI Fausto8CArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
RIGAMONTI Paolo12AArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ANTONINI Marco9BArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
BORSANI Valerio4BArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
BUOSI Giuliano5BArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
CERIOTTI Mauro10BArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
DRAGONI Luigi11CArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
FERRAZZI Roberto11AArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
LODETTI Alessandro10AArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio
MORONI Marco Giuseppe6CArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
RANELI Andrea9BArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
RIVA Federico Maria7CArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
TOAIARI Laura8BArco Compound Senior Femminiledomenica pomeriggio
04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CORVAGLIA Antonio5CArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
DI VITTO Maurizio11DArco Compound Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
LORINI Marco4CArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
MAFFI Moreno3DArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
ZAGO Luca10DArco Compound Senior Maschiledomenica pomeriggio
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERTUZZI Daniele8BArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
BUCCHI Amadio5CArco olimpico Master Maschiledomenica mattina
CASAROTTO Giovanni9BArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
CAVRETTI Alessandro9CArco olimpico Senior Maschiledomenica mattina
GALLI Valentina7AArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
PARRINI Eleonora8AArco olimpico Senior Femminiledomenica mattina
04139ARCIERI LODIGIANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SALVONI Gianmario8AArco Compound Master Maschilesabato pomeriggio
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEKAJ Kelmend11BArco Compound Senior Maschilesabato pomeriggio