1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini 1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini
Arcieri Tre Torri (04065)
Cardano al Campo (ITA), from 17-11-2018 to 18-11-2018
1° Memorial Gianni Bernardini
Stampa Piazzole
 
sabato pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AFASOLI Patrizia04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1BGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CBOVI Antonietta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2AMILESI Eros04093A.S.D. COMPAGNIA D'ARCHIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BNESPOLI Diego04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CRUDONI Alessio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3AVIOTTO Erica04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BGOBBI Rita04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4APAGANI Mauro04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BSANTINELLO Andrea Gabriele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CGROSSONI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5APENTEADO Alexi04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BGIANGREGORIO Carmine04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CRASULO Rocco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6AZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BFRIGERIO Enrico04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DCANOSSA Valerio01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
7APACCAGNINI Giuseppe04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
7BMATTARELLO Maurizio04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
7CTORCHIO Marco04025ARC. COLOGNO MONZESEArco Compound Master Maschile
7DMONTI Moreno04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
8ASALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
8BROSSI Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
8CRASCHI Fausto04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
9AMARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BANTONINI Marco04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
10ALODETTI Alessandro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BBORRUSO Arcangelo04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CVAILATI Facchini Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
11ARASULO Vincenzo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BCEKAJ Kelmend04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CDRAGONI Luigi04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
sabato sera
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
3AFILIPPINI Ambrogio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
3BFABBIAN Adriano04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3CFURNARI Roberto04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco olimpico Master Maschile
3DPEYRONEL Sergio04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AGHIONI Serena04009COMP.ARCIERI LARIANI ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4BZAVATTARI Giovanni04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5AZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
5BGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
5CSCALMANA Mara04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Femminile
5DBONGRANI Emanuele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6AFANTINATO Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6BBATTAINI Gabriele04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
6CLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
6DRAVAZZANI Fabrizio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
7ABERETTA Cesare04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
7BMAZZA Davide04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
8ABARIGOZZI Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
8BMAZZA Giancarlo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
8CPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
8DRAVAZZANI Luciano04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
domenica mattina
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ATERMIGNONI Claudio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2BSCANDROGLIO Daniele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2CFOGLIA Giuseppe01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
2DGROSSO Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Nudo Master Maschile
3ABIANCO Emanuela04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3BFIERRO Vittorio01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
3CSACCO Laura Monica01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
3DGALIZZI Massimo01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
4ADI TOMMASO Alessandro04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BBORSANI Valerio04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
4CRASI Marco01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5ASEMINARA Antonio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBUOSI Giuliano04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5CBUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ACALO' Martino04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BBOTTONI Paolo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CMORONI Marco Giuseppe04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DZANETTA Federico01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7AGALLI Valentina04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7BCANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
7CRIVA Federico Maria04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8APARRINI Eleonora04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8BBERTUZZI Daniele04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CVIALETTO Alessia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
8DMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Femminile
9AMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
9BCASAROTTO Giovanni04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CCAVRETTI Alessandro04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ATOMASELLI Cinzia01067A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL SESIAArco Compound Master Femminile
10BCERIOTTI Mauro04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CGALLAZZI Federica04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Senior Femminile
10DLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
11BDANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile
11CDAGRADA Alessandro04047EVERY ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
domenica pomeriggio
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AZERMIAN Roberto04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1BRANICOLO Carola01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
1CVISCIGLIO Andrea04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
1DVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2ASALMOIRAGO Isabella04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
2BFUSE' Arianna01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
2CMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
2DCENEDESE Sabrina01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3ARIZZI Giulia01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3BSARACCHI Maria Evelina04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3CROVELLI Elisabetta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
3DMAFFI Moreno04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4AMANZONI Maurizio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BGHILARDI Marisa Emilia04030ARC. DELLA MARTESANAArco olimpico Master Femminile
4CLORINI Marco04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
5AGANDOLFINI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Master Maschile
5BBATTAFARANO Andrea01085ASD ARCIERI DI CERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CCORVAGLIA Antonio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6ABARON David Mark04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BTONELLI Mauro04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CGIORIA Stefano01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7ABONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
7BVIDIMARI Cristian04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
7CCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
7DENGHEL Marco04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
8AFONTANA Silvia04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Femminile
8BTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Femminile
8CPAPA Margherita Emilia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
9AUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
9BRANELI Andrea04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
9CLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
9DYILDIRIM Ahmet Arda04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
10AMONTANARI Stefano04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10BTOPPIO Luca04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Senior Maschile
10CSTANZIONE Alfonso04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
10DZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AFERRAZZI Roberto04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BLAURIA Raffaele04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
11CCAFAGNA Antonio04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
11DDI VITTO Maurizio04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Master Maschile
12ARIGAMONTI Paolo04106GRUPPO ARCIERI CORMANO A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
12BGATTI Walter04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
12CRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
12DLOMBARDI Pasquale04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile