Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan
Persatuan Panahan Indonesia Sulawesi Tenggara (PPIST)
Kolaka, from 07-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan
Entries by Country
 
BAUBAUBAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD MUNATAR 7BCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
AHMAD RUMIN 1CRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
AL HUMAM 4BRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ARIEF MAULID 2CRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
ASLIM 8BCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
AZIZ MIFTAFUL 6CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
DZAKIYAH MUTMAINNAH 5BRecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
FAAIS MUNFAASIR 9CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
HAIRIL IMAN 1BRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
HAIRUL ISLAM 3BRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
HARBI YASIN 2BRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
IMAR ANUGRAH 8CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
IQRAM 7CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
TESSA 3CCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
WA ODE MUNSARIFA 10CRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
YUSRAN RAZIKUN 3CRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
BOMBOMBANA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADRIAN HEKSA ARIFIN 1CRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
AKBA 8BRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
AMIRUDDIN 3BRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
IFTHITA RIZAL LARAS 3CRecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
L.M DZAKI 2CRecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
LAODE FIRMANSYAH 2BRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
M. ANSYARULLAH 9BRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
M.ASWIN 1BRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
MUH. ARIFIN 8CCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
NINDRA KARINASARI 12BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
PUTRI WIDYA 11BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ROSNA 10BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
BTBUTON TENGAH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARMAN 4CRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
LA DARISI 5CRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
BUBUTON UTARA
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARUL 4CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ERMAN 4BCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
GITA 3BCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
HADLI NURJAMAN 6BCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
HENDRI 3CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
IRFAN 1CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
JASMAN 5BCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
JUNAID 2CRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
SERTI 5CRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
KKKOTA KENDARI
Name
Target
Event
Session
BISMAN 8ACompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
FARISHA AF'IDA TAQIYA 6ARecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
GALIH INDRIASIH 2ACompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
MUHAMAD ARIF 5ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
MUHAMMAD ARFAN 7ACompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
MUHAMMAD YAHYA 6ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
PUAD MUPADDAL 11ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
SINAR RESQILLAH 11CRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
UKASYA 4ARecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
UMIE RETNO INDRIE 1ACompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
UMMU KHAIRUN NISA 12CRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
YUSUF NARIN 12ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ZIA KHALISA 5ARecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
KOLKOLAKA
Name
Target
Event
Session
AHMAD NABIL FAIZ 3ARecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ANRUS HUSA 6ACompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
ASMAN RASYID 4ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
AULIA PUTRI 4BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ERIK 2BRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
FADRIADI SYAM 2ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
FIFIN ANGGRIANI 5BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
FITRI EMIZOLA 1BCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
ILHAM 1ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
ITSNA HASAN 1ARecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
M. ANNAS 5ACompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
MAHANA 3ARecurve MenRECURVE MEN
MUH. KURNIAWAN 3BRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
MUH. TORIQ ALIM 2ARecurve Cadet MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
NAILA 4CRecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
NETTY SITORUS 2BCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
NIKODEMUS 7CCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
RAODA 6BRecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
RISMAN JABIR 4ACompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
SAHRUL 1BRecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
YASMIN NURUL HASANI 5CRecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
KUKOLAKA UTARA
Name
Target
Event
Session
A. MUH. REHAN 1ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
A. SYAFARUDDIN 5BRecurve Junior MenRECURVE MEN
ADIL* 3ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
APRILIA DWIKA ADHAR 6CRecurve Cadet WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
ARFAN SUSANTO 4BRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
ARMANSYAH 4ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
BASSO ANGGA* 2ARecurve Junior MenNATIONAL ROUNDS
BAYU DERMAWAN 6BRecurve MenRECURVE MEN
FADILLA 10ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
FINA AULIA* 7ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
HESKIANI 3ACompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
KARYA GP 5CCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
MELATI 9ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
MELISA 5ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
PUTRI 6ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
RISMAN* 4CCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
RISWANDI* 6CCompound MenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
SISKA 8ARecurve Junior WomenNATIONAL ROUNDS
WARDA AMALIA* 1CCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
ZULHULAEFA 2CCompound WomenCOMPOUND MEN / WOMEN