Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan
Persatuan Panahan Indonesia Sulawesi Tenggara (PPIST)
Kolaka, from 07-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Pekan Olah Raga Provinsi - Panahan
Start List by Target
 
NATIONAL ROUNDS
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AITSNA HASAN KOLKOLAKARecurve Cadet Men
1BHAIRIL IMAN BAUBAUBAURecurve Cadet Men
1CADRIAN HEKSA ARIFIN BOMBOMBANARecurve Cadet Men
2AMUH. TORIQ ALIM KOLKOLAKARecurve Cadet Men
2BHARBI YASIN BAUBAUBAURecurve Cadet Men
2CL.M DZAKI BOMBOMBANARecurve Cadet Men
3AAHMAD NABIL FAIZ KOLKOLAKARecurve Cadet Men
3BHAIRUL ISLAM BAUBAUBAURecurve Cadet Men
3CIFTHITA RIZAL LARAS BOMBOMBANARecurve Cadet Women
4AUKASYA KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Cadet Men
4BAL HUMAM BAUBAUBAURecurve Cadet Men
4CNAILA KOLKOLAKARecurve Cadet Women
5AZIA KHALISA KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Cadet Women
5BDZAKIYAH MUTMAINNAH BAUBAUBAURecurve Cadet Women
5CYASMIN NURUL HASANI KOLKOLAKARecurve Cadet Women
6AFARISHA AF'IDA TAQIYA KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Cadet Women
6CAPRILIA DWIKA ADHAR KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Cadet Women
RECURVE MEN
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AILHAM KOLKOLAKARecurve Men
1BM.ASWIN BOMBOMBANARecurve Men
1CAHMAD RUMIN BAUBAUBAURecurve Men
2AFADRIADI SYAM KOLKOLAKARecurve Men
2BLAODE FIRMANSYAH BOMBOMBANARecurve Men
2CARIEF MAULID BAUBAUBAURecurve Men
3AMAHANA KOLKOLAKARecurve Men
3BAMIRUDDIN BOMBOMBANARecurve Men
3CYUSRAN RAZIKUN BAUBAUBAURecurve Men
4AASMAN RASYID KOLKOLAKARecurve Men
4BARFAN SUSANTO KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Men
4CARMAN BTBUTON TENGAHRecurve Men
5AMUHAMAD ARIF KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Men
5BA. SYAFARUDDIN KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Men
5CLA DARISI BTBUTON TENGAHRecurve Men
6AMUHAMMAD YAHYA KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Men
6BBAYU DERMAWAN KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Men
COMPOUND MEN / WOMEN
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AUMIE RETNO INDRIE KKKOTA KENDARICompound Women
1BFITRI EMIZOLA KOLKOLAKACompound Women
1CWARDA AMALIA* KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Women
2AGALIH INDRIASIH KKKOTA KENDARICompound Women
2BNETTY SITORUS KOLKOLAKACompound Women
2CZULHULAEFA KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Women
3AHESKIANI KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Women
3BGITA BUBUTON UTARACompound Women
3CTESSA BAUBAUBAUCompound Women
4ARISMAN JABIR KOLKOLAKACompound Men
4BERMAN BUBUTON UTARACompound Men
4CRISMAN* KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Men
5AM. ANNAS KOLKOLAKACompound Men
5BJASMAN BUBUTON UTARACompound Men
5CKARYA GP KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Men
6AANRUS HUSA KOLKOLAKACompound Men
6BHADLI NURJAMAN BUBUTON UTARACompound Men
6CRISWANDI* KUKOLAKA UTARACompound Men
7AMUHAMMAD ARFAN KKKOTA KENDARICompound Men
7BAHMAD MUNATAR BAUBAUBAUCompound Men
7CNIKODEMUS KOLKOLAKACompound Men
8ABISMAN KKKOTA KENDARICompound Men
8BASLIM BAUBAUBAUCompound Men
8CMUH. ARIFIN BOMBOMBANACompound Men
NATIONAL ROUNDS
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AA. MUH. REHAN KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Men
1BSAHRUL KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Men
1CIRFAN BUBUTON UTARARecurve Junior Men
2ABASSO ANGGA* KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Men
2BERIK KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Men
2CJUNAID BUBUTON UTARARecurve Junior Men
3AADIL* KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Men
3BMUH. KURNIAWAN KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Men
3CHENDRI BUBUTON UTARARecurve Junior Men
4AARMANSYAH KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Men
4BAULIA PUTRI KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Women
4CDARUL BUBUTON UTARARecurve Junior Men
5AMELISA KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
5BFIFIN ANGGRIANI KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Women
5CSERTI BUBUTON UTARARecurve Junior Women
6APUTRI KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
6BRAODA KOLKOLAKARecurve Junior Women
6CAZIZ MIFTAFUL BAUBAUBAURecurve Junior Men
7AFINA AULIA* KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
7CIQRAM BAUBAUBAURecurve Junior Men
8ASISKA KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
8BAKBA BOMBOMBANARecurve Junior Men
8CIMAR ANUGRAH BAUBAUBAURecurve Junior Men
9AMELATI KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
9BM. ANSYARULLAH BOMBOMBANARecurve Junior Men
9CFAAIS MUNFAASIR BAUBAUBAURecurve Junior Men
10AFADILLA KUKOLAKA UTARARecurve Junior Women
10BROSNA BOMBOMBANARecurve Junior Women
10CWA ODE MUNSARIFA BAUBAUBAURecurve Junior Women
11APUAD MUPADDAL KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Junior Men
11BPUTRI WIDYA BOMBOMBANARecurve Junior Women
11CSINAR RESQILLAH KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Junior Women
12AYUSUF NARIN KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Junior Men
12BNINDRA KARINASARI BOMBOMBANARecurve Junior Women
12CUMMU KHAIRUN NISA KKKOTA KENDARIRecurve Junior Women