12th UPM Open Archery Championship (Indoor) 2018 12th UPM Open Archery Championship (Indoor) 2018
Universiti Putra Malaysia (UPM)
UPM Serdang, Selangor, from 20-11-2018 to 24-11-2018
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/32
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Nur Afisa Abd HalilCATChapera Archery Team6
64Lohiyta Nagesh@nandaLAALittlehood Archery Academy0
Nur Afisa Abd Halil6
Hannan Sofwa Hairulazim0
33Hannan Sofwa HairulazimSASARSaad Abi Waqqas Archery Team6
32Hadira HashimPATPutrajaya Archery Team4
Nur Afisa Abd Halil6*8*
Lailatul Adawiyyah Jamsari58
17Mia Qistina ZulkiflyWIRAJWira Juniors6
48Yaashinie KumarLAALittlehood Archery Academy0
Mia Qistina Zulkifly0
Lailatul Adawiyyah Jamsari6
49Adibah Kamilah SuffianLAALittlehood Archery Academy0
16Lailatul Adawiyyah JamsariHLHulu Langat6
Nur Afisa Abd Halil6
Loke Shin Hui 2
9Loke Shin Hui UPMUniversiti Putra Malaysia6
56Nur Sarah Abdul RazakAMKLAkademi Memanah Kl0
Loke Shin Hui 6
Nur Alyaa Nazurah Fadzil Fairuz0
41Nurin Batrisyia IsmailALMYAKelab Alrrimaya0
24Nur Alyaa Nazurah Fadzil FairuzHLHulu Langat6
Loke Shin Hui 6
Nur Husna Nadhirah Khalid2
25W. NORFAZILAH W. ZULKIFLIATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia6
40Angela Yaw Wen Yan ORIONOrion-X0
W. NORFAZILAH W. ZULKIFLI2
Nur Husna Nadhirah Khalid6
57Wafaa Ahmad AziziMAHAMAHA Archery0
8Nur Husna Nadhirah KhalidCATChapera Archery Team6
Nur Afisa Abd Halil7
Ang Ming Shan 1
5Ang Ming Shan UPMUniversiti Putra Malaysia6
60Nada Alya Mohd NoorALMYAKelab Alrrimaya0
Ang Ming Shan 6
Nadhirah Nasir0
37Rafhana Syaqirah RohaizadSASARSaad Abi Waqqas Archery Team4
28Nadhirah NasirATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia6
Ang Ming Shan 6*10
Priyaswary Muniswaran58
21Nur Arissa Fatihah M. RIZALAMKLAkademi Memanah Kl7
44Nuraisyah Syafawani M. SAPIANUTEMUniversiti Teknikal Malaysia M3
Nur Arissa Fatihah M. RIZAL59
Priyaswary Muniswaran69
53Amalia Marsya RosliDEBOTDebot Archers0
12Priyaswary MuniswaranPENPenang Archery Association6
Ang Ming Shan 7
Uzma Qisthina Ahmad Ghazali1
13Uzma Qisthina Ahmad GhazaliPENPenang Archery Association6
52Maya Adeela ZulkiflyWIRAJWira Juniors0
Uzma Qisthina Ahmad Ghazali7
Nur Faizatul Aqilah Nor Zaini3
45Syaza Aqilah M. RIZALAKMAKelab Memanah Akma1
20Nur Faizatul Aqilah Nor ZainiSSMPSekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang7
Uzma Qisthina Ahmad Ghazali6
Nur Amalia Haneesha Mazlan0
29Nasuha M. ZAILANORIONOrion-X6
36Nur Amirah AdnanHLHulu Langat0
Nasuha M. ZAILAN3
Nur Amalia Haneesha Mazlan7
61Aida Rahwani M. RUZYMAHAMAHA Archery0Gold
4Nur Amalia Haneesha MazlanCATChapera Archery Team6Nur Afisa Abd Halil6*10
Nur Ain Ayuni Fozi59
Bronze
3Nur Ain Ayuni FoziKSKeramat Squad6Ang Ming Shan 2
62Auni Syazana Lokman HakimMAHAMAHA Archery2Ummi Aisyah M. FADZIL6
Nur Ain Ayuni Fozi6
Nur Hazirah Abd Rahman2
35Rashiqah RazlanUTEMUniversiti Teknikal Malaysia M0
30Nur Hazirah Abd RahmanSSMPSekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang6
Nur Ain Ayuni Fozi6
Cheryl Rudang Goh Pei Lok0
19Nur Syamilah BistariPENPenang Archery Association6
46Laila Najwa Mohd ShaMAHAMAHA Archery0
Nur Syamilah Bistari0
Cheryl Rudang Goh Pei Lok6
51Quratulain Zainul Abidin SaniKMUKelab Memanah Utama0
14Cheryl Rudang Goh Pei LokUPMUniversiti Putra Malaysia6
Nur Ain Ayuni Fozi6
Syaqiera Mashayikh4
11Syaqiera MashayikhKSKeramat Squad6
54Chow Yuen Ting ORIONOrion-X0
Syaqiera Mashayikh6
Raihana Syahirah Rohaizad0
43Nurin Arifah M. FAZLEEAKMAKelab Memanah Akma3
22Raihana Syahirah RohaizadSASARSaad Abi Waqqas Archery Team7
Syaqiera Mashayikh6
Dharma Nur Asyiela Dharma Mulya0
27Nurul Ain Fitri RamliSSMPSekolah Sukan Malaysia Pahang3
38Dharma Nur Asyiela Dharma MulyaUMPUniversiti Malaysia Pahang7
Dharma Nur Asyiela Dharma Mulya6
Fatin Izzatie M. NORIS4
59Fatin ZainonFUNFun Archery0
6Fatin Izzatie M. NORISKSKeramat Squad6
Nur Ain Ayuni Fozi6*9*
Ummi Aisyah M. FADZIL59
7Ummi Aisyah M. FADZILUPMUniversiti Putra Malaysia6
58Nurin Afrina M. FAZLEEAKMAKelab Memanah Akma0
Ummi Aisyah M. FADZIL6
Norhayati Ramli2
39Nuha AidilazmanALMYAKelab Alrrimaya3
26Norhayati RamliATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia7
Ummi Aisyah M. FADZIL7
Lim Geok Pong 1
23Nur Alya Sorfina M. SARIFLAALittlehood Archery Academy6
42Maya Zahraa M. AZRAIWIRAJWira Juniors4
Nur Alya Sorfina M. SARIF4
Lim Geok Pong 6
55Yumnah Amani M. SUFIANMAHAMAHA Archery0
10Lim Geok Pong LASPLA Sports6
Ummi Aisyah M. FADZIL6
Nur Aliya Ghapar0
15Iman Nur Ainaa M. AFFENDYHLHulu Langat6
50Nur Farhanna M. FADILUPMUniversiti Putra Malaysia0
Iman Nur Ainaa M. AFFENDY6
Norhayati Mazlan5
47Siti Syahirah IbrahimMMUMultimedia University2
18Norhayati MazlanATMAngkatan Tentera Malaysia6
Iman Nur Ainaa M. AFFENDY0
Nur Aliya Ghapar6
31Nurul Atiqah AmranALMYAKelab Alrrimaya6
34Nur Umairah AzmiMAHAMAHA Archery4
Nurul Atiqah Amran3
Nur Aliya Ghapar7
63Nur Husna Mohd HafizMAMalaya Archery 
2Nur Aliya GhaparUPMUniversiti Putra MalaysiaBye