Singapore Archery Open 2018 Singapore Archery Open 2018
Archery Association of Singapore (AAS)
Singapore, from 24-11-2018 to 25-11-2018
Singapore Archery Open 2018
Entries by Country
 
ACSARCHERY CLUB OF SINGAPORE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHIN Moon Joo7BRecurve Men
HO CHUNG SIAN Justin2BRecurve Men
JAMES ALEXANDER CARR 1BRecurve Men
NG Ann Nee23CRecurve Women
OH KOK YEW Matthew3BRecurve Men
PEH YEN XIAN Wendy22CRecurve Women
SNG Min Wei4BRecurve Men
TAN JUN WEI Julian6BRecurve Men
WEE HSIEN MIN Glenn5BRecurve Men
BAC (INA)BATAM ARCHERY CENTER
Name
Target
Event
Session
DARMAWAN Budi9CRecurve Men
DOP (INA)D.O.P. ARCHERY SCHOOL INDONESI
Name
Target
Event
Session
FALAH Lazuardi Miftahul28CCompound Men
FAACFLAMING ARROWS ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHONG Pei Qi May18DRecurve Women
ENG Seng Peng29CCompound Men
GOH Ming Min Carissa36CCompound Women
HARDI Ira Syukrina38CCompound Women
LE Phuong Thao20DRecurve Women
LOE Hui En37ACompound Women
LOH Carissa Tze Yuin36ACompound Women
LOH Tze Chieh Contessa37CCompound Women
LOH Tze Rong Vanessa19DRecurve Women
NG Kun10BRecurve Men
SEAH Yek Hong11BRecurve Men
TEO Wen Yu Sharolyn38ACompound Women
YAP Xiulei Eunice39ACompound Women
HSJ (INA)28 HIGH SCHOOL JAKARTA
Name
Target
Event
Session
ADIPUTRO Ryan Rafi10ARecurve Men
ITEINSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATI
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEU ZHI FENG Roy8CRecurve Men
CHIA KAH HONG Jordan28DCompound Men
CHOO KUN HAO Jovan26DCompound Men
LAM Teng Hui36BCompound Women
LEE Jia Hui37BCompound Women
LEE Yi Ling39CCompound Women
LIM HONG JIE Sean27DCompound Men
NPNGEE ANN POLYTECHNIC ARCHERY C
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHONG Jone13BRecurve Men
GOH Marcus14BRecurve Men
LAU Charlton15BRecurve Men
LWEE Jia Ming12BRecurve Men
TAY Lowella Servito23ARecurve Women
TEOW Ka Leong16BRecurve Men
NTUACNTU ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Han Teng32BCompound Men
CHAI Keller Xin Yu21CRecurve Women
LIM HONG XIANG Jonas16ARecurve Men
NEO JIA WEI Aden34DCompound Men
NG WEI QING Justin15ARecurve Men
ONG Yong Jia13ARecurve Men
TAY HAN YUEH Shawn33DCompound Men
ZHANG Jing Kang14ARecurve Men
PPCCPOTONG PASIR CC ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Mark33ACompound Men
CHIA Jeff26ACompound Men
CHUA Colin28ACompound Men
DAVIS Randell32ACompound Men
EE Marcus26CCompound Men
ESCASINAS Nurul Izzah22DRecurve Women
HAN Jeremy7DRecurve Men
KOH Anthony30ACompound Men
LEE Alan34ACompound Men
LIM Don27CCompound Men
LIM Ivan35ACompound Men
NG Clement27ACompound Men
ROHAN Joie Hariesman8DRecurve Men
SAHETAPY Carylon Paul29ACompound Men
VENUGOPAL 6DRecurve Men
XIE Aaron31ACompound Men
RCAC (SRI)RACE COURSE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
DE SILVA Sajeev11ARecurve Men
RPREPUBLIC POLYTECHNIC
Name
Target
Event
Session
LOWE Lea Judy23BRecurve Women
ONG Jun Wee8BRecurve Men
SEK Sherwin9BRecurve Men
SACSEMBAWANG ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIN MOHD ZAIBIDIN Sham Affandi29BCompound Men
CHANG Siew Fai26BCompound Men
LAI Wei Liang28BCompound Men
LEONG Te Shu30BCompound Men
LEONG Yim Wah27BCompound Men
WAN Wai Kay31BCompound Men
SDSCSINGAPORE DISABILITY SPORTS CO
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIM Qi Mao (Alex)35DCompound Men
SEACSE ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Nico18BRecurve Women
CHAN Chermain21BRecurve Women
GOH Jun Hui32CCompound Men
GUNAWAN Christina38BCompound Women
LEE Aaron11DRecurve Men
LEE Angeline36DCompound Women
LI Yue Long9DRecurve Men
MOHAMMAD Ariffin10DRecurve Men
PANG Qing Liang31CCompound Men
QUAH Kai Zhi20BRecurve Women
TAN Zhe Min39BCompound Women
WANG Angel19BRecurve Women
WOON Teng Ng30CCompound Men
YEO Bryan12DRecurve Men
SJ (MAS)SELANGOR JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
ABDUL AZIZ Ammar Haziq34CCompound Men
AHMAD ARIFF Ahmad Adlan Sattar3ARecurve Men
HAIDI Muhammad Hafiyzul Hadi1ARecurve Men
HAMKA Nur Auji18ARecurve Women
ISA Mohd Firdaus33CCompound Men
KAMAL ARIFFIN Afiq Danial9ARecurve Men
MAZLAN Alia Qursyiah22ARecurve Women
MOHAMAD FAZIL Nurul Azreena21ARecurve Women
MOHD NIZAM Mohamad Dani Amani2ARecurve Men
MOHD NIZAM Mohamad Danial Amani6ARecurve Men
SHAHRIR Muhammad Alif Aiman7ARecurve Men
SHAHRIR Muhammad Faiq Azim5ARecurve Men
SHAHRUL NIZAM Suci Dareen Althea19ARecurve Women
SYED AHMAD FAUZI Syed Muhammad Hafiz4ARecurve Men
ZAINAL HABSAHLI Hariez Izkandar8ARecurve Men
ZAINAL HABSAHLI Nur Ieka Hariesya20ARecurve Women
SLASIB JUM ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOH Hong Hui32DCompound Men
HOO Jian Qi15DRecurve Men
LAI Jia Hao13DRecurve Men
LI Yunxiu17ARecurve Men
SWEE Ryan14DRecurve Men
TAN Si Lie31DCompound Men
TEE Justin35CCompound Men
WONG Pei Wei21DRecurve Women
SMUSMU ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHAN Sylvia Stephanie Zhao22BRecurve Women
SPSINGAPORE POLYTECHNIC ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIM Wei Seong2DRecurve Men
NG Wee Jun4DRecurve Men
NG WEI KIAT Justin3DRecurve Men
ONG YIN CHE Daniel5DRecurve Men
ZULFAQAR BIN SALAMAT Erwan1DRecurve Men
TAATHE ARCHERY AVENGERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHEN WERN HUAY Harry3CRecurve Men
DELIA Lee Pei Shan20CRecurve Women
JIN XiaoKun2CRecurve Men
LIM Poh Guan4CRecurve Men
TAN Jin Yang1CRecurve Men
TEO KEE HUI Keith6CRecurve Men
TEO MING JIAN Christopher7CRecurve Men
WONG SHI YA Crystal19CRecurve Women
YAN Meng5CRecurve Men
YEO Chee Wee30DCompound Men
TBACTELOK BLANGAH ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Han Quan29DCompound Men
ANG Hwee Ying38DCompound Women
LEONG KUM HUNG Kelvin10CRecurve Men
LI Zhong Bin14CRecurve Men
LOH WEN LIANG Albert12CRecurve Men
LOW LUAN ENG Jocelyn39DCompound Women
ONG XUE LI Madeleine37DCompound Women
SIM Sheng Xiang13CRecurve Men
SOO BING WEI Jonathan11CRecurve Men
TPTEMASEK POLYTECHNIC ARCHERY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANG Wei Xiang33BCompound Men
BIN YAZID Hariz Dinie17CRecurve Men
LEE SOK YEE Renee18CRecurve Women
LIM Jia Yi12ARecurve Men
QUAH Jason16CRecurve Men
WOO Yi jie15CRecurve Men