2018 Corner Cup 2018 Corner Cup
Corner Archery (CK)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 08-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ADKINS Preston8CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
ALDRETE Jacob9AOPT OUTCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
ANDERSON Michael2AAZRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
ASHBY Blake1AOPT OUTRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
ASHBY Jordan2AOPT OUTRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
BASDEN Devorah5BAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
BASDEN Jason7AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
BELZNER Caytie6AAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
BELZNER Steve7AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
BORELLI Kolbe10AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
BOURHENNE Derrick10DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
BRUNKO Hunter6BAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
BRUNKO Ken11BAZCompound Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
BUTTERFIELD Larry12COPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday AM Session
C - F - G
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
CANAN Clayton1AAZRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
CARLSON Chloe4AOPT OUTCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
CASTANON Ernesto3DAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
CASTANON Theresa4DAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
CAVANAUGH Samuel8AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
COOK Eddie8DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
CRONIN Brian7CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
CRONIN Deanna4BAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
CUCHIARA Heather5DAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
FLAKE Wade11AOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
FLOYD Joel12DOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
FRENCH Cooper12AOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday AM Session
FYFFE Matthew8AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
GARCIA Erica5AAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
GARCIA Mark7DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
GOULD Patrick3AAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
GREIGER Richard10CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
H - J - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
HASH David3DAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
HELMAN Haley4AOPT OUTCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
HOPPER Ken8CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
HUBINGER Phil10BAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
HUEY Joseph1COPT OUTRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
JOHNSON Jeremiah10BAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
JONOVICH Abigail2BOPT OUTRecurve Recurve Womens OpenSaturday AM Session
KELLER Paeton12BOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
KELLER West4CAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
KESTER Charlie6AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
KIPPES Abigail1DAZRecurve Recurve Womens OpenSaturday PM Session
KOLB Dan7DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
KORTE Becky2BAZBarebow/Traditional Recurve Womens OpenSaturday PM Session
LEVARIO Travis11DAZCompound Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
LORD Stephanie4CAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
MARQUEZ Anthony11COPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
MARTIN Brandon12AOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
MCCAIN Jimmy8BAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
MILLER Jennifer5BAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
MILLER Travis3CAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
MINTON Frank9DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
MIRICH Jackson1BAZRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
MORAN Bret3AAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
MORAN Chris5CAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
MUGAVERO Don3CAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
MUGAVERO Lori4DAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
NELSON Jennifer2DAZRecurve Recurve Womens OpenSaturday AM Session
NIELSEN Patrick13COPT OUTCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
OMEL Mark9DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
OMEL Tomi6BAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
ORTH Richard9BAZCompound Compound Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
ORTIZ Kevin8DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
P - R - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
PATE Regan6COPT OUTCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
PEARSON Becky5AAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday PM Session
PEARSON Frank10AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday PM Session
POLLEI Tom11BOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday PM Session
RIST Brenson9AAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
ROBINSON Daryl9BAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
ROSAS Veronica5DAZCompound Cadet WomenSaturday AM Session
ROUGHTON Stephan1BAZRecurve Recurve Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
SHELLEY Jim13AAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
SIDELL Matthew7BOPT OUTCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
SMITH Walter11AAZCompound Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
SPREHE Brianne3BAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday AM Session
STRADER Shawn6DAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
THOMPSON Ken3BAZBowhunter Compound Mens OpenSaturday PM Session
W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
WAGNER Bradley9CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
WAGNER Thompson7CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session
WALTER Lynn2DAZRecurve Recurve Womens OpenSaturday PM Session
YEE Spencer12BOPEN PROCompound Compound ProfessionalSaturday AM Session
YODER Kyle6CAZCompound Cadet MenSaturday AM Session