Archery Ni Junior Indoor Target Championships 2018
Ballyvally Archers Banbridge (BAB)
Banbridge Leisure Centre
15 Downshire Place
Banbridge
BT32 3JY, from 09-12-2018 to 9-12-2018
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C - D - F
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
ASHCROFT Fergus6BLCBLOUGH CUANBarebow Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
BARTON Sarah5ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
BYRNE Sinead10BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
CARLISLE Caitlin5CYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSBarebow Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
DODDS Scarlet1ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U10 - 10 YardsSes. 1
DOHERTY Jack7ACOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
FINGLAND Amy1BCCACAUSEWAY ARCHERSBarebow Junior Ladies U10 - 10 YardsSes. 1
FOSTER Sienna3ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
G - H - K - L
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
GILMOUR Luke11ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
HARRON Andrew3BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
HUNPHREYS Tess2CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U12 - 15 YardsSes. 1
KELLY Bailley4CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
KELLY Zack1CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Gentlemen U10 - 10 YardsSes. 1
KINKAID Lara5BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEAmerican Flatbow Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
LEATHEM Ryan7BLCBLOUGH CUANRecurve Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
M
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
MARLEY Orlagh8BLCACLISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MARTIN Sean9ACOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSRecurve Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MASSEY Luke2ALCACLISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Gentlemen U12 - 15 YardsSes. 1
MCCOMB Niall6ABACBANBRIDGE ACBarebow Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
MCCORMICK Helen7CLCACLISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
MCCORMICK Molly8ALCACLISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
MCCULLOUGH Stuart10DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MCGEOWN Declan3CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Barebow Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MCKEVITT James9BYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
MCKINNEY Ethan2BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Gentlemen U12 - 15 YardsSes. 1
MILLIGAN Theo11DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
MORTON Kathryn6CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
P - S - T
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
PHILLIPS Dylan8CYTAYEW TREE ARCHERSRecurve Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Jay10CCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
SAUNDERSON Lara11CCOBCITY OF BELFAST ARCHERSCompound Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
SINNAMON Zack4ABABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
TEGGERT Hollie5DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
THOMPSON Nahum10ABACBANBRIDGE ACCompound Barebow Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
TOLLAND Michael4BBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
W
Athlete
Target
Country
Country
Event
Session
WALSH Eleanor6DBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGEBarebow Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
WHEELER Luke9CBABBALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1