Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
A.S.D.SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO (10041)
Pesaro (ITA), from 02-02-2019 to 3-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GATTUSO Gioele15AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
MIJNO Elisabetta11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AIROLDI Roberto6DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BONACINA Matteo16CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TRAVISANI Stefano8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SIMONELLI Alberto14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04077ASD P.H.B.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BELLINI Paolo11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
ESPOSITO Mario10CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
MORONI Romano13AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VENTURELLI Massimo12AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CIVATI Graziano Andrea4DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CONTINI Barbara4AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERRANDI Gabriele17BCompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
PESCI Giulia18DArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
ROVATI Massimo14CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEKAJ Kelmend13CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
GIACOMETTI Stefania15BCompound W1 FemminileTurno 1
LEBRINO Francesco12CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TORRI Dario11CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIAPELLO Diego8AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
NESOSSI Ivan9AVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
PASQUINI Silvano3AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
RUISI Loredana2AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BASTIANELLO Ileana19BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
06009ARCIERI ROVIGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BIANCHIN Marco Pietro3BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
MARINI Tiziana2BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PELLIZZARI Asia15ACompound W1 FemminileTurno 1
06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
GALEAZZO Roberto18BCompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CHIAPPERINI Claudio14DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIRAN Daniele9BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BURKE Owen7BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CAVALLARI Manuela10BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNS
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VERZINI Giuseppe5BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VISINTINI Letizia11BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
AZZOLINI Fabio Luca18ACompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
VITALE Marco11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
VITALE Marco11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
08077KI OSHI ARCHERY
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANTERGIANI Rossano15CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SARTI Eleonora18AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BARTOLI Vittorio6CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
CONDRO' Vincenzo5CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DOLFI Filippo7CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
09009ARCIERI LIVORNESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PANARIELLO Matteo6AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
09019MAREMMANA ARCIERI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BALDI Giulia14BArco olimpico Allieve FemminileTurno 1
FERRARI Giulia19AArco Compound Junior FemminileTurno 2
09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SALARIS Maria4BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASSIANI Daniele16BCompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
MORANI Daniele17CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FILIPPONI Marco8DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TINTI Stefano9CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CARDELLINI Giordano5AVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
MENCOBONI Annamaria7BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PIZZORNI Orazio15BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TRAINI Sara13BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANCELLI Giampaolo16AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TOMASULO Fabio4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSES
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASAGRANDE Carlo17BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
12138ASD FRECCE AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DE VENUTO Paolo17AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
PUNZO Roberto2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SUMA Piero Rosario1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PUNZO Roberto2AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
SUMA Piero Rosario1AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TOMASULO Fabio4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIJNO Elisabetta11AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
SARTI Eleonora18AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
SIMONELLI Alberto14AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2
TRAVISANI Stefano8CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPRIA Marina8BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
15064ARCIERI ARECHI SALERNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOVE Bonaventura3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ERARIO Alessandro10DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
TOMASELLI Francesco16ACompound W1 Allievi MaschileTurno 1
16041ARCIERI DEL SUD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CANALETTI Michele9AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DI VENOSA Savino8AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
RENNA Tommaso10AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CEPPAGLIA Francesco2DArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 2
17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MIGLIONICO Francesco3BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 2
VARRIALE Anna5BVisually Impaired 1 UnicaTurno 1
17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
TEMPONE Roberta13AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
18059ASD AIDA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LUCIANO Giuseppe1BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
PETRILLI Vincenza10AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAMPOLO Salvatore9BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ARCIERI Giuseppe3CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
DEMETRICO Salvatore17ACompound W1 MaschileTurno 1
FLORENO Veronica12AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
GENOVESE Giulio2CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore1CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
LISOTTA Antonino4CArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 2
VACCARO Giovanni Maria6BVisually Impaired 2/3 UnicaTurno 1
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea18CArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 2
19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
SCUDERA Kimberly14AArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
THEINER Armin12DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 2