Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
A.S.D.SAGITTA ARCIERI PESARO (10041)
Pesaro (ITA), from 02-02-2019 to 3-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
2ARUISI Loredana04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
2BMARINI Tiziana06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
3APASQUINI Silvano04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 1 Unica
3BBIANCHIN Marco Pietro06009ARCIERI ROVIGOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
4ACONTINI Barbara04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOVisually Impaired 1 Unica
4BSALARIS Maria09056A.S.D. ARC. POGGIBONSIVisually Impaired 1 Unica
5ACARDELLINI Giordano10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 1 Unica
5BVARRIALE Anna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAVisually Impaired 1 Unica
6APANARIELLO Matteo09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIVisually Impaired 1 Unica
6BVACCARO Giovanni Maria19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
7BMENCOBONI Annamaria10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
8ACHIAPELLO Diego04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
8BCAPRIA Marina12171ARCIERI TOR DI QUINTOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
9ANESOSSI Ivan04149G.S.D.NON VEDENTI MILANO ONLUSVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
9BPIRAN Daniele06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOVisually Impaired 2/3 Unica
10APETRILLI Vincenza18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
10BCAVALLARI Manuela06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11AMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
11BVISINTINI Letizia07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
12AFLORENO Veronica19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13ATEMPONE Roberta17030ASD TRE TORRI VIGGIANOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
13BTRAINI Sara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14ASCUDERA Kimberly19113ASD ARCO CLUB GELAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
14BBALDI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
15APELLIZZARI Asia06014SOCIETA' ARCIERI DEL CASTELLOCompound W1 Femminile
15BGIACOMETTI Stefania04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICACompound W1 Femminile
16ATOMASELLI Francesco16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOCompound W1 Allievi Maschile
16BCASSIANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOCompound W1 Maschile
17ADEMETRICO Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOCompound W1 Maschile
17BFERRANDI Gabriele04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRACompound W1 Maschile
18AAZZOLINI Fabio Luca08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALECompound W1 Maschile
18BGALEAZZO Roberto06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANICompound W1 Maschile
Turno 2
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ASUMA Piero Rosario12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1BLUCIANO Giuseppe18059ASD AIDAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
1CLA ROSA Alessandro Salvatore19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2APUNZO Roberto12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2CGENOVESE Giulio19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
2DCEPPAGLIA Francesco16098ASD ARCIERI DEI PEUCETIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
3ABOVE Bonaventura12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BMIGLIONICO Francesco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
3CARCIERI Giuseppe19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4ATOMASULO Fabio12163GRUPPO SPORTIVO PARAL.DIFESAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4CLISOTTA Antonino19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4DCIVATI Graziano Andrea04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BVERZINI Giuseppe07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5CCONDRO' Vincenzo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6CBARTOLI Vittorio090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6DAIROLDI Roberto01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7BBURKE Owen06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
7CDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8ADI VENOSA Savino16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8CTRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
8DFILIPPONI Marco10003ARCIERI CIVITANOVAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9ACANALETTI Michele16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9BCAMPOLO Salvatore19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Maschile
9CTINTI Stefano10015ARCIERI BRIGATA FELTRIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10ARENNA Tommaso16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
10CESPOSITO Mario04077ASD P.H.B.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
10DERARIO Alessandro16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
11ABELLINI Paolo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
11BVITALE Marco08064ASD ARCIERI MONTALEArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CTORRI Dario04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AVENTURELLI Massimo04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
12CLEBRINO Francesco04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DTHEINER Armin21009BRIXEN AMATEURSPORTVEREINArco Compound Senior Maschile
13AMORONI Romano04077ASD P.H.B.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
13CCEKAJ Kelmend04148POLISP.DISABILI VALCAMONICAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14ASIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
14CROVATI Massimo04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Maschile
14DCHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
15AGATTUSO Gioele01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Maschile
15BPIZZORNI Orazio12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Senior Maschile
15CCANTERGIANI Rossano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Compound Senior Maschile
16ACANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
16CBONACINA Matteo04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
17ADE VENUTO Paolo12138ASD FRECCE AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
17BCASAGRANDE Carlo12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Compound Senior Maschile
17CMORANI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
18ASARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
18CVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
18DPESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
19AFERRARI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Junior Femminile
19BBASTIANELLO Ileana06001A.S.D.COMP. ARCIERI SCALIGERIArco Compound Senior Femminile