Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Stampa Piazzole
 
Campionato di Classe AN & CO
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1ACOMI Desyre'18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1BCAROLEO Roberta18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
1CBARI Desiree16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2AMATTANA Martina20052ASD SARCOPOS ARC. MURAVERAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2BPOERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
2CBONINO Asia01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3AEVANGELISTA Maria Angela16099EVO' ARCHERY TEAM SSDArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3BCONCU Aurora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
3CBOSOIU Valeria Mihaela12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Femminile
4AIACONIS Flavio18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4BMAZZILLI Mattia17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4CBIANCHINI Francesco08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
4DNASSO Andrea18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5ACOSTANTINO Marco18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5BPIGNATELLI Salvatore17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5CAMATO Simone06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
5DDISCONZI Simone06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6AMILANO Stefano17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6BANDRIGHETTI Emanuele06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6CRIGON Daniele08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
6DPATERA Crocefisso Mirko16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7ALOI Alessandro20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7BVALZANI Flavio16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7CPROFILO Simone16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
7DMILANESI Pietro08015A.S.D. QUARRYArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8APRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ORTICAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8BLOCCHI Giulio11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8CCELI Giorgio12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
8DMOTTOLA Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINOArco Nudo Ragazzi Maschile
9ACOLONNA Zoe11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9BBORGHI Gaia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
9CARGENTA Giusy Veronica06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10AGUBERT Lucia06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10BBIGLIARDI Sonia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
10DBRIDDA Martina06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11AZAMPEDRI Aurora05007COMP.ARC.TRIDENTINI ASDArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11BRACCUGLIA Sara06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11CCARAMUSCIA Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
11DCALDERINI Giulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12ABRACCINI Rania09029ARCIERI LUCCAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12BDEL DUCA Martina20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12CBIZZOTTO Erica06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
12DSANTINI Sara04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13ACARAMUSCIA Sara16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13BMELONI Eleonora20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13CCARAMUSCIA Emanuela16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
13DCALDERINI Martina11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Allieve Femminile
14APICA Giordano11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14BMASSARELLI Federico11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14CDEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
14DPICA Giacomo11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15ACOZZI Alessandro04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15BMIGLIONICO Daniele17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15CFELICIELLO Edoardo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
15DBALLERINI Federico04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16ASOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16BTRABUCCO Stefano13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16CTIRONI Samuele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
16DLUPINI Alessandro11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17AVENDEGNA Gianmarco17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17BMAIOLANI Matteo04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17CSEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
17DTORTONESI Andrea03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
18AZAFFARONI Caterina04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18BTONIN Beatrice06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
18CPESCATORI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
18DVILLA Giorgia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19ACAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
19BTURRIN Annalisa06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
19CDE BACCO Emanuela06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
19DMORETTI Mariagiulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20AAVETTA Valeria12036ASD COMP.DEGLI ETRUSCHIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20BBORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
20CCARIATI Sara04046POL.AURORA ASD ARC.DRAGO AZZ.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
20DCENERI Elisa03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21AARNESE Federica15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21BBERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Junior Femminile
21CBOCCARA Valeria15034ASD ARCIERI ROCCA SAN QUIRICOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
21DMACCONI Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Nudo Junior Femminile
22AARMARI Roberto04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
22BCONTE Lorenzo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
22CPAOLI Jacopo11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
22DARCELLA Gabriele01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Nudo Allievi Maschile
23ATITTARELLI Francesco11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23BFANTINEL Lorenzo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
23CCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
23DD'AMBROS Giacomo06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Junior Maschile
24AFALCONE Vito Antonio09074ARCIERI DEL POGGIOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24BONETA Federico09025A.S.D. FRECCE PISANEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24CMARITANO Andrea01066IUVENILIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
24DTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25AVENTURELLI Mattia08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25BBOSSI Alessandro11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25CPOLASTRI Alex08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
25DNERI Filippo08008ASD DUCA OBIZZO III D ESTEArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26AESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.ARC.AUDAX BRESCIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26BGALLUCCI Edoardo12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26CGHIDONE Mattia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Junior Maschile
26DROSSI Gabriele01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Junior Maschile
27ASCARFOGLIO Delia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
27BSALMOIRAGO Isabella04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
27CBALBONI Angela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
27DFABBIAN Letizia04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco Nudo Junior Femminile
28AVARISCO Maria Giuseppina04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
28BNICOLETTI Marina01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
28CZARBÀ Manuela12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
28DARVATI Rosanna01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
29APAVAN Marta01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Femminile
29BDUCHI Rossana12161ASD LE FRECCE DI MONTERANOArco Nudo Master Femminile
29CRUFO Barbara12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
29DPIREDDA Maria Lucia08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco Nudo Master Femminile
30AFANTINI Luisa12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
30BCAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Femminile
30CPAPA Marina12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Master Femminile
30DFALASCA Rosanna17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Master Femminile
31AALBERICI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
31BSACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Femminile
31CZULLO Maria Maddalena16079ASD ARCIERI LIBERIArco Nudo Master Femminile
31DPENNACCHI Luciana09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32ABOLDRIN Lorenza06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco Nudo Master Femminile
32BBARDAZZI Stefania09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Femminile
32CTESSARI Alessandra01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Nudo Master Femminile
32DSTAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Femminile
33AALBERTI Gianluigi04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
33BMONTAGNOLI Renato10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
33CLANZA Franco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
33DIOVI Riccardo09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
34ACARELLI Mauro10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
34BGABRIELLI Napoleone03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
34CCAPALBO Giuseppe03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
34DOVI Daniele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
35ATROTTA Emilio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
35BBENVENUTI Daniele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
35CGIOVANNINI Andrea09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
35DTROVO' Bruno01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
36AGASPONI Riccardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Master Maschile
36BTRAVERSO Gianni06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
36CVALLI Claudio08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
36DGIULIANI Giovanni12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
37ADELSANTE Emanuele08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Master Maschile
37BMAZZOCCO Moreno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Master Maschile
37CMASCOLO Carmine10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Nudo Master Maschile
37DFANTIN Mario06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
38AMAZZANTINI Mario12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
38BSANI Alessandro09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
38CCENSI Roberto12032A.S.D. ARC.HORTINAECLASSESArco Nudo Master Maschile
38DSIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
39ADI NARDO Alessandro01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Master Maschile
39BBIANCHINI Antonio10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Master Maschile
39CPITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
39DGOBBO Daniele06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
40ACAPOFERRI Fabio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Master Maschile
40BPRETTE Cesare03009ARC.SAN BARTOLOMEOArco Nudo Master Maschile
40CMECCA Vito09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
40DCOSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSIArco Nudo Master Maschile
41ABRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Master Maschile
41BBERTI Ferruccio01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Master Maschile
41CGENOVA Giovanni04003A.S.D. ARCIERI DELL'ADDAArco Nudo Master Maschile
41DMANCIANTI Massimo09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Master Maschile
42AFONTI Giuseppe15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco Nudo Master Maschile
42BBASSETTA Bruno12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco Nudo Master Maschile
42CBRUSCHI Demetrio11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Master Maschile
42DCABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Nudo Master Maschile
43ARAMPA Federica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43BLAMPAZZI Paola12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
43CANGELINI Flavia12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
43DBACIN Florentina Cristina09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44APEREGRINI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44BBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44CVANNINI Sabrina11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
44DGRAYSON Alexandra12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
45ADE RINALDIS Carla01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45BSCAGLIONE Isabella12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45CPRENCIPE Maria11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
45DRIGGI Rosa11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46AMAGGIOLO Paola01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46BGIANNI NELLI Guya Maria12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
46CSACCHETTI Paola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
46DGIUNGATO Virginia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47ABAGGI Chiara06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco Nudo Senior Femminile
47BCHIAVINI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47CNIOI Elena20057A.S.D. ARCIERI ICHNOSArco Nudo Senior Femminile
47DVARVARO Maria08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48ATERRAGNI Sara Simona09063ARCIERI DEL PARCE - S. ALBINOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48BSTECCA Claudia12077ASD ARCIERI LABICANUMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48CPASSIATORE Elisa01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
48DSPADACINI Sabina04059ASD COMP. ARCIERI ALABARDE CAMArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49APALERMO Rosavaleria01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49BLORENZI Marilena08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49CBENEDETTI Chiara11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
49DMATTEONI Claudia09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50ASASSI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50BROGAZZO Marianna15113ASD ARCIERI DEL TRICOLLEArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50CCOPPO Stefania01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
50DCAMPEGGI Floriana08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51AROVATTI Fabia08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51BETZI Elga20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51CCATALDO Evelina15077ARCIERI VECCHIO CASTELLOArco Nudo Senior Femminile
51DCONGIUNTI Valeria20061ASD ARCIERI MEJLOGUArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52ASTROBBE Eleonora05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52BMANTILLI Giulia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52CNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco Nudo Senior Femminile
52DGIUSTINI Sara11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Nudo Senior Femminile
53AFILAURO Roberto09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
53BDIOMEDI Antonello10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
53CALFONSI Orazio12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Nudo Master Maschile
53DCENSI Flavio10037ASD ARCIERI FIRMUMArco Nudo Master Maschile
54APALUMBO Gianluca04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54BRE Gionata10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54CTANINI Massimiliano09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
54DGABBI Roberto08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55APONZIELLI Gianfranco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55BGAGLIANO Salvatore04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55CFABBRIZI Emanuele09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
55DFALCHI Marco09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56AVITI Rossano09060A.S.D. ARCIERI CERTALDESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56BTACCOLA Roberto09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56CTOGNETTI Carlo08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
56DBRUNETTI Stefano11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57ATERLIZZI Michele21002A.S.D. ARCO CLUB LAIVESArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57BVILLA Francesco15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57CVENTURELLI Giuliano08077KI OSHI ARCHERYArco Nudo Senior Maschile
57DMARCHELLE Mauro06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58AMARIANI Luca13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58BMONTANINO Davide15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58CMARRARO Salvatore04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
58DPOERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59AVEGNI Mauro090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59BBERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59CRAPPELLI Angelo09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
59DCARRASCO Francesco15101ASD ARCIERI CLUB NAPOLIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60ADIDONNA Benedetto16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60BGIANNINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60CBELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. ARCIERI DELLO JONIOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
60DMEDAGLIA Marco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61AMONTANARI Fabio08081RE BERTOLDOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61BSILEO Matteo17023ASD ARC.LUCANI POTENZAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61CRUDONI Alessio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
61DSTELLUTO Luca09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62ANUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62BPISOLA Simone20070ASD SARDARA ARCHERY TEAMArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62CCONTORNI Luca11008ASD ARC.BARBACANE CITTA' PIEVEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
62DBLASI Davide03001A.G.A.Arco Nudo Senior Maschile
63ABANDINI Giacomo20010ARCIERI URASArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63BPEDRETTI Daniele09086ASD ARCIERI DELLA LUNAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63CBANELLI Massimiliano09004A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA SIGNORIAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
63DPETITTA Antonello10008A.S.D. ARCIERI PICENIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64ATROLESE Cristian04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64BOLIVIERI Massimo09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64CNATI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
64DPANNACCI Marco11011ASD ARCIERI ROCCA FLEAArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65ABRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65BCORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. ARCIERI IL FALCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65CBIBIANI Fabio09063ARCIERI DEL PARCE - S. ALBINOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
65DRIBERTO Samuele09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66ABELLOTTI Daniele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66BNOCETI Alessio09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66CBERTONCELLI Davide08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Nudo Senior Maschile
66DMORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. YPSILON ARCO CLUBArco Nudo Senior Maschile
67AFREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
67CMIOR Viviano05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
67DDELLA STUA Valerio04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
68ASUT Jesse05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
68BIBBA Fabio01012OSCAR OLEGGIO BELLINZAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
68CPAGNONI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Maschile
68DBRUNO Marco01087ASD ARCIERI DI VOLPIANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
69ASEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
69BRAFFOLINI Daniele20010ARCIERI URASArco Compound Senior Maschile
69CBORRUSO Arcangelo04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
69DPOLIDORI Jacopo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
70ASARTORELLO Manuel06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
70BCAROSATI Roberto09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
70CMIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL BRENTAArco Compound Senior Maschile
70DROTA Emanuele04066ARCIERI CUSAGOArco Compound Senior Maschile
71AALESSI Antonio12064EUROPAVERDE ARC. ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
71BBAURO Daniele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
71CMARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
71DPIANESI Lorenzo10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
72APANICO Gennaro15034ASD ARCIERI ROCCA SAN QUIRICOArco Compound Senior Maschile
72BMARSIGLIA Marco17010A.S.D. AQUARIUM TEAMArco Compound Senior Maschile
72CUGGERI Matteo04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
72DDI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Senior Maschile
73ATEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco Compound Senior Maschile
73BLEOTTA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
73CBARBIERI Marco06002A.S.D.ARC.CONTE CARMAGNOLAArco Compound Senior Maschile
73DZONATO Mattia06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
74ATARANTINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco Compound Senior Maschile
74BMOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.ARC.MONTECCHIO MAGGIOREArco Compound Senior Maschile
74CCARAVELLO Stefano19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
75AMARCHETTI Gianluca12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
75BRONCHI Alessandro04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco Compound Senior Maschile
75CPETTENAZZO Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
75DZAGO Luca04115ASD GRUPPO ARCIERI VALCERESIOArco Compound Senior Maschile
76AMELANDRI Simone08016ARCIERI FAENTINIArco Compound Senior Maschile
76BBELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
76CFAENZI Francesco12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Maschile
76DSANGALLI Fabio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Senior Maschile
77ACHIOFALO Francesco19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Senior Maschile
77BURSACHI Serghei06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
77CROSSETTO Lorenzo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Maschile
77DVIGLIENGO Davide01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
78AYILDIRIM Ahmet Arda04016COMP.ARCIERI NOVEGRO ASDArco Compound Senior Maschile
78BFERRARA Andrea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Maschile
78CVICINI Fernando04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
78DMANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Maschile
79ALAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
79BFRASSATI Mario01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
79CCHIAPPERINI Claudio06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Senior Maschile
79DFRASSATI Lorenzo01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Maschile
80ATONIOLI Marcella09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
80BANASTASIO Anastasia12159G.S. MARINA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
80CFRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
80DRET Sara07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco Compound Senior Femminile
81APAROLISI Giuseppina09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
81BSPANO Viviana12159G.S. MARINA MILITAREArco Compound Senior Femminile
81CBENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
81DVIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
82ASARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Senior Femminile
82BMARINETTO Chiara01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
82CLONGO Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
82DFOGLIO Alessia01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Senior Femminile
83AFERRUA Isabella01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
83BBALDO Elisa06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
83CMARCACCINI Maddalena10041ASD SAGITTA ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Senior Femminile
83DPESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. ARCIERI ARDIVESTRAArco Compound Senior Femminile
84ACATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
84BVAILATI Facchini Francesca04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
84CSANTARELLI Cristina09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
84DD'ANGELO Angela12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
85ATANI Eleonora01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Senior Femminile
85BMENEGOLI Elena12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Senior Femminile
85CLANCHINI Valentina09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco Compound Senior Femminile
85DLEVRATTI Alice04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
86AROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Senior Femminile
86BTODESCO Silvia01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
86CBORELLA Laura06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Senior Femminile
86DZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
87AROTA Althea04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
87BROMBOLI Chiara09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Senior Femminile
87CLUCATO Barbara06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
87DROSSI Rosita09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Senior Femminile
88AFUBIANI Jessica09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Senior Femminile
88BDAL COROBBO Anna06035A.S.D. ARC. DEL PASUBIOArco Compound Senior Femminile
88CBOGGIATTO Debora01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Senior Femminile
88DCANTONI Barbara04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Senior Femminile
89AGRASCELLI Giulia09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
89BSAVARESE Stefania19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
89CPAPA Margherita Emilia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
89DTOZZI Aurora09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Senior Femminile
90ACRISTIANO Serenella09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco Compound Senior Femminile
90BVELLA Noemi19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco Compound Senior Femminile
90CSERANTONI Giovanni12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
90DMARCHETTI Marco09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
91AMUZZIOLI Andrea08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
91BSIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Maschile
91CBERNARDINI Carlo12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
91DFONTANA Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Maschile
92AMATTIUCCI Alfonso13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Maschile
92BNEVISCHI Roberto09009ARCIERI LIVORNESIArco Compound Master Maschile
92CTOSCO Antonio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
92DQUINTANO Mauro01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
93ACANCELLI Giampaolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco Compound Master Maschile
93BGALLO Raffaele09079ASD ARCIERI FIVIZZANOArco Compound Master Maschile
93CGIUSTETTO Marcello01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
93DMULLIRI Dario21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Master Maschile
94AROTA Paolo Alessandro04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
94BCASTELLANI Fabio10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco Compound Master Maschile
94CPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
94DMILANI Giuseppe06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
95APOMPEO Antonio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Master Maschile
95BLOMBARDI Pasquale04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
95CPALUMBO Michele19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Master Maschile
95DPERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco Compound Master Maschile
96AGOLFIERI Marco08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
96BGALLO Pasquale09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
96CFIORITO Carmine07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco Compound Master Maschile
96DSALVONI Gianmario04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco Compound Master Maschile
97ABIAGI Alessandro09007ASD ARCIERI VALDARNOArco Compound Master Maschile
97BGUIDI Giampaolo08026ARCIERI CESENAArco Compound Master Maschile
97CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
97DSCHIARI Silvio01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Master Maschile
98ATERNAVASIO Flavio01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Master Maschile
98BLAURENZANO Bruno08054COMP.ARC.E BAL.FORMIGINE S.S.DArco Compound Master Maschile
98CVAILATI Facchini Francesco04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
98DBRESCHI Marco09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
99ABARDUCCI Gianni09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
99BSALIMBENI Ezio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Master Maschile
99CMARCHESINI Paolo06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
99DUGOLINI Massimiliano12011A.S.D. ARCO SPORT ROMAArco Compound Master Maschile
100AMATTEUCCI Maurizio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Master Maschile
100BDEL MINISTRO Marco09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco Compound Master Maschile
100CBERTAGNOLI Davide06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Master Maschile
100DRUGIERO Giovannino Mario04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Maschile
101ALUI Laura08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
101BCRESPI Elena04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
101CFINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco Compound Master Femminile
101DCORRENTE Patrizia13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco Compound Master Femminile
102ASOLIGON Stefania06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco Compound Master Femminile
102BSTUCCHI Amalia04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Master Femminile
102CLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
102DTEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
103AFERRARI Cinzia12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
103BBIAGI Renata09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
103CRIGO Luigina06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
103DMINETTO Maria Giovanna06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Master Femminile
104ACASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco Compound Master Femminile
104BTOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco Compound Master Femminile
104CGRASSINI Susi09066KENTRON DARDArco Compound Master Femminile
104DZANNETTI Stefania12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
105AMUTTON Diana06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
105BMANUNTA Laura12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco Compound Master Femminile
105CBECCHELLI Patrizia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
105DBONALLI Nadia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
106AMAZZALI Simona08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco Compound Master Femminile
106BCASTIGLIONI Cristina06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
106CLUCIANI Cristiana12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
106DCATENARO Elisa12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco Compound Master Femminile
107ABOGGIATTO Alex01083AR.CO. ARC. COLLEGNOArco Compound Junior Maschile
107BPINNA Luca20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco Compound Junior Maschile
107CSCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco Compound Junior Maschile
107DSOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
108AABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
108BGODANO Michea01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Junior Maschile
108CPAULETTO Cristian05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
108DANDREATTA Thomas05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109ADE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco Compound Junior Maschile
109BRANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Maschile
109CVACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
109DVIGLIENGO David Junior01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110ASERAFINI Davide07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110BMENEGUZZO Luca06063ARCO CLUB BOLZANO VICENTINOArco Compound Junior Maschile
110CMARZI Lorenzo03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
110DCONGEDO Matteo05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Maschile
111ABOGGIAN Omar06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
111BARISTEI Lorenzo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
111CBERTOLINI Tobia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
111DPICARDO Tommaso03001A.G.A.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
112ASPARNACCINI Francesco11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Maschile
112BNALESSO Emanuele06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
112CSCANTAMBURLO Andrea06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
112DMINTO Alex06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Maschile
113APERSICO Nicholas06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco Compound Junior Maschile
113BTONOLLI Aurora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
113CCORAZZA Alice04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
113DGHESER Alessia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
114AGRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco Compound Junior Femminile
114BRONER Elisa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Junior Femminile
114CNATALE Paola04004ARCIERI DI MALPAGA B.COLLEONIArco Compound Junior Femminile
114DSILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco Compound Junior Femminile
115ACACCIA Sofia04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Junior Femminile
115BMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
115CLORENZON Consuelo06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Junior Femminile
115DMUGNAINI Giada09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Junior Femminile
116AGAUDIOMONTE Alessandra16011ARCIERI DELLA MURGIAArco Compound Junior Femminile
116BLANGIANESE Ilaria04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
116CBORELLA Alessia06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Junior Femminile
116DVACCHETTI Marta01092ARCIERI LANGHE E ROEROArco Compound Junior Femminile
117AELLER Hartmann21011ARCIERI PUSTERESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
117BSQUINTANI Gaia04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Junior Femminile
117CSCATTOLIN Andrea06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
117DBELLE' Tommaso06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118ABRUNELLO Antonio05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118BBOMBANA Alessandro06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118CDE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
118DCUOGO Giacomo06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119ACANTELMO Nicolo'15088A.S.D. ARCIERI IRPINIArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119BGIACOSA Luca01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119CCAGNIN Diego06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
119DSERLI Miguel07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120ACOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120BCAODURO Flavio06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120CTAMBURRINO Giuseppe16095ASD ARCIERI KAILIAArco Compound Allievi Maschile
120DCHITI Tommaso09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
121ACIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. ARCIERI DEL MOLISEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
121BFECCHIO Sebastian06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
121CBONAZZI Mirco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Allievi Maschile
121DGIANNECCHINI Alessio09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
122AZENATTI Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
122BDESTRO Mattia06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
122CMARCHETTI Andrea09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
122DMAULE Andrea05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco Compound Allievi Maschile
123ABAZZICHETTO Elisa06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123BSERAFINI Martina07014ARCO CLUB TOLMEZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123CDAL POZZO Arianna06085ASD ARCIERI DEL TORRESINArco Compound Allieve Femminile
123DAZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124ABOMBARDA Michelle Maria06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124BMOCCIA Andrea Nicole04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124CFAVARO Ambra06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
124DBARON Giada01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco Compound Allieve Femminile
125AIRRERA Martina Micol19102PAMA ARCHERY MILAZZOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
125BPERINOTTO Elena06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco Compound Allieve Femminile
125CZERNI Valeria16082ARCIERI DI PETRAMAGNAArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
125DROSIN Sofia04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Ragazzi Femminile
126ASTERZA Francesco06059ARCIERI DEL CANGRANDEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
126BRUBECHINI Loris09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
126CFRETTI Francesco15099ASD ARC. DELLA STELLAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
126DFORIA Massimo15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
127APOERIO PITERA' Francesco18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
127BMOLDUCCI Alessandro08103ASD ARCIERI DELLA ROCCAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
127CTOSCO Marco01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
127DRUBINI Luca06021ASD ARCIERI SCULDASCIAArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
128AORLANDO Giulio13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
128BVIALE Alessandro01055ASD ARCIERI DELL'ELICEArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
128CLAURITANO Andrea18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
128DNICOLAI Andrea08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
129ACAROLEO Alessandro18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
129BMUSIELLO Noah08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
129CMARCHI Alessio08109ARCIERI DEL BASSO RENO ASDArco Compound Ragazzi Maschile
Campionato di Classe OL
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
14AD'AGOSTINO Martina Maria19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14BROSSI Isotta08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
14CBERTOLAI Aurora09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15AMESSINA Irene19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15BPISANO Mariafrancesca18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
15CIONASCU Giulia Maria08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16AVACCARELLO Denise12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16BBETTI Viola09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16CCERIANA Clelia Phyllis01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
16DSHUNNAR Dalia Desideria12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17ASOCIATI Alyssa05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17BSCARFO' Rebecca18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17CMESSINA Naomi19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
17DROSA Giada08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18ABONAMICI Angelica12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18BDE GIUSTI Giorgia07017ARCIERI MANIAGOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18CDEBANDI Sara01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
18DGRILLANDI Irma09014ARCIERI CITTÀ DI PESCIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19ANIERO Luna06010A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19BMARSILI Kaede01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19CCRESPI Gaia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
19DGHILINO Alessia03005ARC. CLUB VENTIMIGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20AROSATI Ludovica12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20BBRANCA Elena18008ASD ARC.DEL FEUDO DI MAIDAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20CBERGAMASCO Emma01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
20DTIBIRNA Anastasia08085ASD ARCIERI DEL FORTEArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21AFIOROT Giada07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21BMODOLO Anna01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21CDICORATO Valentina Palma16041ARCIERI DEL SUDArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
21DRIGUER Irene20003ARCIERI QUATTRO MORIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22ATASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata18056ASD ARCIERI L'ANTICA LAUROArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22BBASSONI Sofia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22CTITA Giulia05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
22DTRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. ARC.LAGHESIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23ACOMPAGNO Chiara06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23BCOMPAGNO Alice06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23CGRANDE Alisia12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
23DCHIANELLA Anna11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
24AMORETTI Mariagiulia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24BPASTORE Giada04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
24CBONVICINI Sofia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25APERNA Fabiola04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25BGIANCARLI Isabelle10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25CDASSI Sofia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
25DCOSTANTINI Erika10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26AALOISI Francesca01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26BTOMMASINI Eleonora05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26CDIVARI Anna06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
26DPESCATORI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27ACOLONNA Zoe11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27BPEZZI Elisabetta10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27CSCARPA Nayli'06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
27DDUGARIA Alice05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28AGELSO Federica09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28BMERLIN Shari04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28CBONINO Giada01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
28DCAMPORESE Giorgia06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29ASAVIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29BROTA Giorgia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29CGIAVALDI Clara04139ARCIERI LODIGIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
29DPOETTO Roberta01017ARCLUB FOSSANO A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30ACARAMUSCIA Francesca16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30BLONGO Giulia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30CFUSCHINI Sofia08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
30DBIANCONE Arianna13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31AFRANCESCONI Maddalena05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31BPAVAN Vittoria06016ARCIERI TREVISOArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31CPANETTA Rita Maria19106A.S.D. ARCO CLUB SERROArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
31DBERALDO Chiara06056ARCIERI S.DONÀ DI PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32AFRISON Francesca06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32BPOLINELLI Sara04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32CBERGNA Camilla04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
32DPRANDINI Beatrice04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33AROLANDO Aiko01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33BROSSI Giulia11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33CBOCCARDI Michela04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
33DLANDI Ginevra09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allieve Femminile
34ACAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34BQUAGLIA Beatrice Maria06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
34CBARBARINO Gaia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35AVOLANTE Silvia03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35BPANFI Sara09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
35CNERI Georgia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36AMICHELI Francesca11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36BASCHERO Marta03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36CANTONIAZZI Sara08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
36DVECCHIATO Irene06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37ADELFINO Giulia03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37BZUCCHETTA Noemi06074ARCIERI SAN MARCO STIGLIANOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37CCOMUNETTI Marta04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
37DNERI Natasha07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38AGIANFELICI Beatrice09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38BMUSCHIETTI Lisa03003ASD ARCIERI IMPERIESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38CPALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
38DSATOLLI Marianna11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
39ASCOTTON Asja06024ARCIERI SAGITTARIO DEL VENETOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
39BROVERSI Ines08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
39CLAGAZZOLI Selene06084ASD ARCIERI CARRARESIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
39DBARBIERI Chiara07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
40AANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
40BMONACO Petra07003ARCIERI UDINEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
40CMAFFEI Beatrice01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
40DFOCACCI Elvira09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
41ANOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
41BMORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLA LEONESSAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
41CZUFFI Veronica03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Junior Femminile
41DSILVESTRO Stella19041DYAMOND ARCHERY PALERMOArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42AHERVAT Karen07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42BGRIECO Valentina12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42CKANITZ Giulia07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Junior Femminile
42DCOEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Femminile
43AQUAGLIARINI Laura12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
43BACCOTTO Manuela01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
43CBAIESI Giovanna08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
44ABACCHIEGA Monica01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
44BMELLONI Paola08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
44CROTTIGNI Michela06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
44DDE PARIS Edith06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
45ARISMONDO Laura12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
45BBAIETTO Mireille01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
45CAMATIELLO Valeria12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
45DGIROLAMI Concetta12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
46AREVERA Eva01011A.S.D.COMP.ARC.BIELLAArco olimpico Master Femminile
46BSANTI Angela08056LANDA TEAMArco olimpico Master Femminile
46CCENEDESE Sabrina01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
46DCINGOLANI Elena12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
47ACARNEVALI Alessandra08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
47BSACCHET Valeria06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
47CGRANATA Giuliana12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
47DZOIA Mariella06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
48ATEMPERINI Tiziana12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Femminile
48BORESTANO Domizia12004ARCIERI ROMANI ASDArco olimpico Master Femminile
48CPOLASTRI Annunciata04017AGMArco olimpico Master Femminile
48DTOMELIN Monica05008ARCIERI ALTOPIANO PINÈArco olimpico Master Femminile
49ABRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
49BMOSCHINI Annamaria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Master Femminile
49CSIMONI Edi08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
49DROMOLI Marina12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
50APONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. ARCIERI DI ASSISIArco olimpico Master Femminile
50BLIBERTONE Tiziana01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Master Femminile
50CGNOCCHI Laura06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
50DDE NARDIN Elis06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
51AMENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Master Femminile
51BBOTTO Anna01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Femminile
51CREY Bruna02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Master Femminile
51DDI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Femminile
52AROSSI Stella03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52BPECCHIO Eleonora01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
52CTRAPANI Gloria01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53AMOLTRASIO Alessandra04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53BMACOCCO Alessia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
53CPANELLA Irene Sara03013A.S.D. ARCIERI TIGULLIOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54AMONZANI Stefania04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54BROVAI Francesca01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54CSTAUNOVO POLACCO Federica01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
54DNICOSIA Elena06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55ALELLI Rachele09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55BNOZIGLIA Cinzia12170FIAMME OROArco olimpico Senior Femminile
55CSANTI Letizia08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
55DMINTO Nicole06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56AMATINO Gabriella16092ASD ARCIERI DI ULISSEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56BTESTONI Jessica06003ARCIERI DEL LEONArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56CIORIATTI Cristina05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
56DROVELLI Elisabetta04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57ACAMBO' Ramona09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57BROTA Gaia04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57CPINNA Sara20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior Femminile
57DGHEZA Barbara19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUBArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58AMINATI Linda06004ARCIERI ROMANO D'EZZELINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58BFRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58CCOMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.ARCO CLUB PONTINOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
58DBOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59ACANTU' Gloria04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59BCALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
59CBETTINELLI Lisa08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
59DGARBUJO Benedetta06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60ANARDINOCCHI Livia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60BFEDRIZZI Francesca05005ARC. KAPPA KOSMOS ROVERETOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
60CPELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
60DMAMMI Giulia08076XL ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61ALIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61BFUSE' Arianna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61CBAJNO Francesca09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
61DPINNA Debora20058ASD ARCO CLUB PORTOSCUSOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62AAGAMENNONI Annalisa10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62BBALDELLI Laura11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62CMIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
62DFRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Femminile
63AMANDIA Claudia12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63BREBAGLIATI Chiara12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63CTONETTA Elena12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
63DSARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Femminile
67AMANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67BMORELLO Marco12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67CFRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
67DCAMMARATA Walter19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68ACANOVAI Matteo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68BFISSORE Matteo08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68CARTUSO Lorenzo07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
68DSERI Marco10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69ABELLI Yuri08025ARCIERI AQUILA BIANCA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
69BMOLFESE Fabio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69CPAOLETTA Matteo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
69DMUSOLESI Federico08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
70AMONEGO Andrea06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
70BGASPARI Roberto02007ASD ARCIERI GRAND PARADISArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70CMELOTTO Luca12149C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITAREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
70DDEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010ARCIERI URASArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71APALAZZI Luca08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71BMAZZOCCHETTI Marco13027A.S.D. ARCIERI VESTINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71CGARGARI Federico09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
71DSANDRI Leonardo08062ARCIERI DEL BOSCOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72ALOSI Gianmaria03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72BGATTI Stefano04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72CKIENZL Aljoscha21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
72DALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73ATARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73BCAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73CROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
73DRACCA Lorenzo01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74ATARDUCCI Silvano09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74BSIMONETTI Luca08081RE BERTOLDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
74CFANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
74DRALLI Paolo04029ARCIERI D.L.F. VOGHERAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75AMORINI Palmiro090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75BANGELOTTI Graziano03008ASD ARCIERI SARZANAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75CFORLANI Jacopo22001ARCIERI DEL TITANOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
75DGOBBI Tommaso08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76ASCALAMONTI Lorenzo11003ARCIERI EUGUBINIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76BRUGGERI Antonino06006ARCIERI DEL PIAVE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Senior Maschile
76CGIACCHI Marcello08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
76DTROMBIN Federico01004ARCIERI CITTA' DELLA PAGLIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77AD'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111ASD MALIN ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77BCAMPONESCHI Fabio12150FIUMICINO ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77CDALMASSO Gros Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
77DBEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018ARCIERI 5 STELLEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78ADI VIRGILIO Gianni13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78BMAIOCCHI Pietro04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78CSESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
78DCINI Alessandro09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79ACARUSO Paolo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79BDI GREGORIO Stefano19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79CRIVA Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
79DGIUMENTARO Vincenzo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80ATRAVISANI Stefano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURREArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80BLIGORIO Antonio04007ARCIERI VARESEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80CBENSI Massimiliano11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
80DCINI Andrea09089ASD A.N. POLIZIA SEZ. ARCIERIArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81ADI CACCAMO Gino19005ARCIERI GRIFONI DI SICILIAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81BROSSI William04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
81CMONTI Mirko04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
82ACASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
82BCARRARO Bruno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
82CQUATTROCCHI Edoardo12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
82DCAPPELLO Massimiliano11002ARCIERI INTERAMNA - TERNIArco olimpico Master Maschile
83ACHIODO Carlo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Master Maschile
83BTOZZOLA Marcello08003ARCIERI BIZANTINI A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
83CMANNU Roberto12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
83DRAVO Lorenzo04138A.S.D. B.A.T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
84APICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.COMP.ARC.DEL TORRAZZOArco olimpico Master Maschile
84BRENNA Cosimo16090ASD ARCIERI AMICI DI RENOArco olimpico Master Maschile
84CMANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
84DPAGANIN Andrea06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Master Maschile
85ACOACCI Tonino10017SELVA CASTAGNOLAArco olimpico Master Maschile
85BMICELI Gianfranco01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
85CCAODURO Fabio06095COMPAGNIA ARCIERI DELLE TORRIArco olimpico Master Maschile
85DMARESCA Alfredo19018ARCIERI CATANIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
86ABRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.ARCIERI VILLA GUIDINIArco olimpico Master Maschile
86BARENA Ignazio19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
86CCAVINATO Dario07025ASD ARCIERI CURTIS VADIArco olimpico Master Maschile
86DMICHELINI Davide08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
87AGAZZELLONI Marcello12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
87BRINALDI Alessandro12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
87CMORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
87DFICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVAArco olimpico Master Maschile
88ADIGNANI Angelo10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Master Maschile
88BBELLE' Fosco09067A.S.D. COMP. FRECCE APUANEArco olimpico Master Maschile
88CTRAMONTOZZI Claudio12067ARCADIA A.S.C.S.DIL.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
88DZACCAGNINI Tonino12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
89ASBROLLI Mauro12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
89BDOLFI Filippo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
89CTIBERI Fabio12001ASD ARCIERI SAGITTARIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
89DMARESCA Alessandro15070ARCIERIA PARTENOPEAArco olimpico Master Maschile
90ABOTTO Giorgio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
90BMUNAFO' Antonino19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
90CMAIOZZI Luigi12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
90DRICCIERI Andrea12109ARCO CLUB APPIA ANTICA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
91AMAZZOCCO Moreno06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
91CDI SILVESTRO Alessandro12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Master Maschile
91DCECCARELLI Paolo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Master Maschile
92ACIPRO Pasquale Roberto12166XII LEGIOArco olimpico Master Maschile
92BSCIUGA Massimo12008ASD ARCIERI FALISCIArco olimpico Master Maschile
92CROVERA Claudio01018A.S.D. ARCIERI DELLE ALPIArco olimpico Master Maschile
92DFRANCO Andrea12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
93AARENA Alessandro19083ASD APPLE CLUB CAMPOROTONDOArco olimpico Master Maschile
93BCASSANDRO Fabio06030ARCIERI SACCISICAArco olimpico Master Maschile
93DBONSIGNORE Domenico12033CUS ROMA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Master Maschile
94APAOLI Alessandro01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94BSANTI Matteo11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94CBISCARDO Elia07026ASD TRIESTE ARCHERY TEAMArco olimpico Junior Maschile
94DGUERRA Simone06034COMP.ARC.VICENZA A.S.D.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
95AAZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.ARC.SERI-ART CREMONAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95BLOVO Niccolo'06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95CSARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
95DBIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
96AMASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96BSPARNACCINI Francesco11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96CPICCI Giorgio16066ARCIERI DEL BASSO SALENTOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
96DDIGNANI Luca10031MEDIO CHIENTIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97ABONARI Tommaso09015MENS SANA - ARCIERI SENESIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97BLO PORTO Luca06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97CKOCH Alberto12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
97DDEPAOLI Matteo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98ABENETTI Andrea08082ARCIERI LA MERIDIANAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98BMONTANINO Luigi15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
98CRUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. ARC. MARANO A.D.S.Arco olimpico Junior Maschile
98DSCOTOLATI Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99ANARDON Pietro04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99BRISOLUTI Mattia12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99CSTRAPPATO Alessandro10023ARCIERI DELLE 5 TORRI ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
99DSCUTIGLIANI Luca12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100AGRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100BABBATI Giovanni11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100CMAGGIONI Riccardo04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
100DMARZARO Marco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101AMARINONI Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101BMICHIELETTO Alberto06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101CMONALDI Gabriele11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
101DSCOLIERI Lorenzo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
102ARUFFINO Marco01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
102BGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Junior Maschile
102CANGELI FELICIONI Simone11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Junior Maschile
102DVALASSINA Mattia04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
103ABOSSI Alessandro11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
103BBONETTO Riccardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Junior Maschile
103CVAGLIETTI Alberto04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
103DGHIRALDINI Samuele04020C.A.M. - ARCIERI MONICAArco olimpico Junior Maschile
104AMANGERINI Alessio04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104BFABRIZZI Federico09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104CVOZZA Antonio12016ASD ARCIERI TORREVECCHIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
104DGREGORI Francesco08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105ABORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105BBALSAMO Matteo19115ASD ARCIERI DI ARTEMIDEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105CTOMBA Mattia07009ASD COMP.ARC.CORMÒNSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
105DNOVATI Federico04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106AZAGHIS Marco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106BPANIGUTTI Gionata07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106CMENEGALDO Giovanni06010A.S.D. ARCIERI CILIENSIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
106DD'ACUNTO Enea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107AORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06015A.S.D.COMP.ARC.PADOVANIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107BCORRARO Lorenzo09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107CCAMMILLERI Andrea01052ASD ARC. VARIANArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
107DBARBARESI Diego10009A.S.D. COMP. ARCIERI PESAROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108AARNO' Andrea12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108BCALDARELLI Lorenzo11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108CSCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni18029A.S.D. ARCIERI FATA MORGANAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
108DBAIARDELLI Alessandro11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109ACAMINATI Mirko09035BORGO AL CORNIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109BPASTA Daniele04072MIRASOLE CITTÀ DI OPERA ASDArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109CCAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. ARCIERI BERNALDAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
109DMARANZANO Gabriele13041ASD ARCIERI ABRUZZESIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110ADEZANI Simone01001ARCIERI ALPIGNANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110BGRASSI Marco04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110CCANAZZA Javier Emil03001A.G.A.Arco olimpico Allievi Maschile
110DBERGAMO Luca04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111APALMIERI Mattia04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111BMILANESIO Riccardo01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111CCHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
111DVITULANO Antonio15111ASD ARCIERI THE SNIPER ARCHERSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112ACIGNOLINI Alex07013COMPAGNIA ARCIERI CELTIArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112BROSSELLI Federico01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112CBILIORSI Christian09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
112DPARINETTI Emanuele04161ARCIERI BOSCO DELLE QUERCEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113ACOPPOLA Giuseppe01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113BSPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier04038ARCIERI DEL SOLEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113CTREVISAN Riccardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
113DVINELLA Chan Vannak08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
114ASACCUMAN Francesco06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
114BLIBROIA Alex12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
114CCOVRE Leonardo06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
114DCORGIAT LOIA Mattia01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
115AVALENTE Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
115BMARANGON Nicola06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
115CLIUZZI Dennis01051A.S.D.SENTIERO SELVAGGIOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
115DFULCHIERI Alessio09016ARCIERI MONTALCINOArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
116AFURLAN Edoardo06093ASD ARCIERI DEL CEDROArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
116BSCARPEL Federico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
116CRATTAZZI Jacopo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Junior Maschile
117AFIRA' Raul Nicolas09057DON GNOCCHI - TIRO CON L'ARCOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
117BPOERIO PITERA' Francesco18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
117CZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD COMP.ARCIERI FRANCHIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
117DORLANDO Francesco15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
118AFARINA Nicola16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
118BLINI Giacomo04027A.S.D.ARCIERI GONZAGAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
118CROSSO Samuele09019MAREMMANA ARCIERIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
118DCAROLEO Alessandro18013ARC. CLUB LIDOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
119AGIACOSA Simone01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
119BBONATTI Marco08078ASD CASTENASO A. T.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
119CALOISI Fabrizio01066IUVENILIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
119DSHKORA Keiran06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
120ABIANCHINI Manuel11027ARCIERI CITTA' DI TERNIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
120BBRUSCOLINI Simone08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
120CPALUMBO Carlo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
120DARISTEI Lorenzo11018ASD ARCIERI AUGUSTA PERUSIAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
121AFLAMINIO Giuseppe13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
121BPALLA Arthur21004SPORTCLUB MERANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
121CLAZZARINI Daniele06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
121DD'ORSOGNA Alberto13039ASD ARCIERI ANXANONArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
122ASIMIONE Antonio Doroteo12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
122BMASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo15027A.S.D. ARCIERI NORMANNI AVERSAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
122CGASPAROTTO Mario07027ASD ARCIERI DELLA FENICE FVGArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
122DCANNAVINO Marco11005ARCIERI TIFERNUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
123ADIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'07022ARCO CLUB MONFALCONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
123BPERNICE Francesco19061ARCIERI MEDITERRANEIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
123CTUCI Edoardo090011^ COMP.ARC.UGO DI TOSCANA ASDArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
123DBOGETTI Fabio01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
124AMALARA Luca Paolo19116ASD COMPAGNIA ARCIERI ELIMIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
124BALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.ARC. DEL ROCCOLOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
124CFERRARI Nicolo'04012ASD COMP. ARC. BRESCIANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
124DDI RUBBA Angelo15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
125AABOU MRAD Nicola01061A.S.D. ARCIERI CLARASCUMArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
125BVIVIANI Matteo09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
125CSCIOLA Matteo12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
125DNANNURELLI Tommaso11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
126ACAVASIN Elia06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
126BBOTTER Tommaso06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
126CDILECCE Riccardo04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
126DVATA Riccardo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
127AMORICONI Handy09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
127BSARTOR Enrico06040ARCIERI DECUMANUS MAXIMUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
127CFALCHETTI Andrea11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
127DRAVANELLO Giovanni06025ARC.DEL DOGE A.S.D.Arco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
128ACICCOLELLA Christian12158ADS ARCIERI DI SANTO STEFANOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
128BSAULLE Mattia15078ARCIERI CAMPANIArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
128CCERUTI Nicola04040ARCIERI DELLA FRANCESCAArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
129AMORICONI Gabriel09005A.S.D.ARC.DI ROTAIOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
129BDIOMEDI Federico11034ASD ARCIERI THYRUSArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
129CDE PETRA Lorenzo08107ASD ARCO CLUB RICCIONEArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile