Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1CARAMUSCIA Sara16090Amici Di Reno535-1-Bye-766T.9
2NOZIGLIA Cinzia12170Fiamme Oro533-26765T.8
3GIUSTINI Sara11027Arcieri Terni513-56627
4PASSIATORE Elisa01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano504-116701
5COPPO Stefania01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano521-36(107) 3
6SACCO Daniela03001A.G.A.502-136(97) 2
7STROBBE Eleonora05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè508-87(95) 1
8SASSI Simona08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte505-106(90) 1
9ALBERICI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri499-154
9BARDAZZI Stefania09004Signoria499-142
9CONGIUNTI Valeria20061Asd Arcieri Mejlogu506-93
9PALERMO Rosavaleria01018Arc delle Alpi516-42
9ROVATTI Fabia08077Ki Oshi Archery504-124
9STAZZONI Cinzia08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club496-160
9STECCA Claudia12077ASD Arcieri Labicanum510-74
9ZULLO Maria Maddalena16079Asd Arcieri Liberi510-60
17CAMPEGGI Floriana08077Ki Oshi Archery495-17
18CATALDO Evelina15077Arcieri Vecchio Castello494-18
19MELONI Eleonora20010Arcieri Uras493-19
20BENEDETTI Chiara11003Arcieri Eugubini491-20
21TESSARI Alessandra01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno490-21
22FANTINI Luisa12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma489-22
23PAPA Marina12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma489-23
24ROGAZZO Marianna15113Asd Arcieri Del Tricolle488-24
25TERRAGNI Sara Simona09063Arcieri del Parce - S. Albino488-25
26LORENZI Marilena08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte485-26
27MANTILLI Giulia12004Arcieri Romani ASD485-27
28ETZI Elga20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso483-28
29CARAMUSCIA Francesca16090Amici Di Reno482-29
30MATTEONI Claudia09089Polizia Arcieri480-30
31BAGGI Chiara06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.475-31
32NIOI Elena20057A.S.D. Arcieri Ichnos474-32
33DUCHI Rossana12161Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano472-33
34PAVAN Marta01018Arc delle Alpi471-34
35BOCCARA Valeria15034Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico470-35
36BOLDRIN Lorenza06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri468-36
37CAVALLERO Annamaria01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI468-37
38PIREDDA Maria Lucia08107Asd Arco Club Riccione468-38
39SPADACINI Sabina04059ASD Comp. Arcieri Alabarde Cam467-39
40RUFO Barbara12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma465-40
41ZAMPEDRI Aurora05007Comp.Arc.Tridentini ASD463-41
42CHIAVINI Laura11018Perusia463-42
43FALASCA Rosanna17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza458-43
44EVANGELISTA Maria Angela16099Evo' Archery Team Ssd454-44
45PENNACCHI Luciana09014Arcieri Città di Pescia453-45
46MACCONI Elisa05005Kosmos Rovereto449-46
47BORASIO Giulia01037A.S.D. G.A.MARENGO448-47
48SANTINI Sara04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda445-48
49CARAMUSCIA Emanuela16090Amici Di Reno438-49
50DEL DUCA Martina20070Asd Sardara Archery Team432-50
51CARIATI Sara04046Pol.Aurora ASD Arc.Drago Azz.431-51
52CONCU Aurora20010Arcieri Uras425-52
53BOSOIU Valeria Mihaela12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi425-53
54ARNESE Federica15101ASD Arcieri Club Napoli424-54
55BRACCINI Rania09029Arcieri Lucca419-55
56AVETTA Valeria12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi411-56
57POERIO PITERA' Anastasia18013ARC. CLUB LIDO390-57
58MATTANA Martina20052ASD Sarcopos Arc. Muravera386-58
59CENERI Elisa03008ASD Arcieri Sarzana383-59
60CALDERINI Martina11018Perusia376-60
61TURRIN Annalisa06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.372-61
62CAPOTOSTI Cecilia11018Perusia369-62
63BARI Desiree16099Evo' Archery Team Ssd344-63
64RACCUGLIA Sara06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola330-64
65BONINO Asia01066Iuvenilia309-65
66BIZZOTTO Erica06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta289-66
67BERMOND Cecilia03001A.G.A.275-67