Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Nudo Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1FONTI Giuseppe15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa533-87666
2BIBIANI Fabio09063Arcieri del Parce - S. Albino545-26774
3BRAGLIA Daniele08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club528-116616T.10
4CORRADI Paolo10012A.S.D. Arcieri Il Falco538-46625T.8
5BERTONCELLI Davide08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D528-126(129) 4
6BELLOTTI Daniele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano549-1-Bye-(109) 2
7NUCCILLI Arcangelo12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma538-37(99) 2
8BLASI Davide03001A.G.A.533-76(102) 1
9BASSETTA Bruno12008ASD Arcieri Falisci535-55
9CARRASCO Francesco15101ASD Arcieri Club Napoli528-134
9CONTORNI Luca11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve525-160
9FANTIN Mario06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.525-150
9GENOVA Giovanni04003A.S.D. Arcieri dell'Adda532-91
9MANCIANTI Massimo09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi530-104
9MECCA Vito09060A.s.d. Arcieri Certaldesi527-143
9NATI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea535-64
17SILEO Matteo17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza524-17
18MARIANI Luca13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi524-18
19CENSI Roberto12032A.S.D. Arc.HortinaeClasses523-19
20BIANCHINI Antonio10031Medio Chienti523-20
21DI NARDO Alessandro01018Arc delle Alpi523-21
22PEDRETTI Daniele09086Asd Arcieri Della Luna522-22
23STELLUTO Luca09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO522-23
24MORINI Alessandro08032A.S.D. Ypsilon Arco Club521-24
25OLIVIERI Massimo09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano520-25
26BRUSCHI Demetrio11018Perusia519-26
27DIDONNA Benedetto16011Arcieri della Murgia519-27
28SOLDI Gianlorenzo01052ASD Arc. Varian519-28
29CAPOFERRI Fabio04038Arcieri del Sole518-29
30NOCETI Alessio09089Polizia Arcieri518-30
31SANI Alessandro09004Signoria518-31
32PITTALUGA Fabio03001A.G.A.518-32
33RIBERTO Samuele09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO517-33
34MAZZANTINI Mario12033CUS Roma517-34
35MASCOLO Carmine10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro516-35
36MARCHELLE Mauro06030Arcieri Saccisica515-36
37ESPOSITO Eric04121A.S.D.Arc.Audax Brescia514-37
38TROLESE Cristian04038Arcieri del Sole514-38
39MAZZOCCO Moreno06030Arcieri Saccisica513-39
40VILLA Francesco15101ASD Arcieri Club Napoli513-40
41BRUNI Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane512-41
42GASPONI Riccardo11027Arcieri Terni511-42
42PETITTA Antonello10008A.S.D. Arcieri Piceni511-42
44PANNACCI Marco11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea510-44
45POERIO Pitera' Edoardo18013ARC. CLUB LIDO510-45
46CABRELLE Franco06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta509-46
47COSTANTINO Davide01090ASD ARCIERI COMP. DEGLI ORSI509-47
48PISOLA Simone20070Asd Sardara Archery Team508-48
49BANDINI Giacomo20010Arcieri Uras508-49
50MARRARO Salvatore04065Arcieri Tre Torri507-50
50VENDEGNA Gianmarco17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza507-50
52BANELLI Massimiliano09004Signoria507-52
53MONTANARI Fabio08081Re Bertoldo506-53
54BELLANOVA Tommaso16028A.D. Arcieri dello Jonio505-54
55GOBBO Daniele06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.505-55
56RUDONI Alessio04065Arcieri Tre Torri505-56
57GIANNINI Alessandro09089Polizia Arcieri504-57
58BERTI Ferruccio01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano503-58
59SIVIERI Ettore Luigi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.500-59
60BERNACCA Daniele09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane499-60
61VENTURELLI Giuliano08077Ki Oshi Archery499-61
62RAPPELLI Angelo09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane499-62
63MONTANINO Davide15078Arcieri Campani498-63
64MAIOLANI Matteo04038Arcieri del Sole498-64
65PRETTE Cesare03009Arc.San Bartolomeo494-65
66TERLIZZI Michele21002A.s.d. Arco Club Laives493-66
67MEDAGLIA Marco12016Torrevecchia487-67
68LOCCHI Giulio11011ASD Arcieri Rocca Flea485-68
69BOSSI Alessandro11018Perusia484-69
70DELSANTE Emanuele08076Xl Archery Team483-70
71LUPINI Alessandro11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve480-71
72VEGNI Mauro090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD478-72
73GALLUCCI Edoardo12161Asd Le Frecce Di Monterano471-73
74PRAMAZZONI Riccardo08042A.S.D. Arcieri Dell'Ortica466-74
75VENTURELLI Mattia08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D466-75
76PROFILO Simone16090Amici Di Reno459-76
77LOI Alessandro20010Arcieri Uras457-77
78TORTONESI Andrea03009Arc.San Bartolomeo456-78
79MIGLIONICO Daniele17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza453-79
80TRABUCCO Stefano13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi452-80
81VALZANI Flavio16090Amici Di Reno451-81
82FALCONE Vito Antonio09074Arcieri del Poggio449-82
83SEGHETTA Matteo11008ASD Arc.Barbacane Citta' Pieve447-83
84ROSSI Gabriele01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno446-84
85CELI Giorgio12036ASD Comp.degli Etruschi432-85
86TIRONI Samuele04060Arcieri dell'Airone429-86
87MOTTOLA Antonio15103ARC.MONTEMILETTO E CAPODICHINO426-87
88MARITANO Andrea01066Iuvenilia413-88
89NERI Filippo08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este412-89
90ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.411-90
91POLASTRI Alex08008ASD Duca Obizzo III d Este408-91
92MILANO Stefano17023ASD Arc.Lucani Potenza407-92
93MILANESI Pietro08015A.S.D. Quarry385-93
94ONETA Federico09025A.S.D. Frecce Pisane346-94
95COZZI Alessandro04038Arcieri del Sole313-95
96GHIDONE Mattia11018Perusia275-96