Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONIOLI Marcella09016Arcieri Montalcino578-2148145148142
2ANASTASIO Anastasia12159G.S. MARINA MILITARE579-1149146145136
3LONGO Laura06040Decumanus571-14145144144146
4RONER Elisa05005Kosmos Rovereto576-4146147144145
5FRANCHINI Irene12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE575-5145143
6PAROLISI Giuseppina09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio575-6143141
6TANI Eleonora01001Arcieri Alpignano573-10146141
8SERAFINI Martina07014Arco Club Tolmezzo574-9142139
9FERRARI Cinzia12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario577-3142
9FINESSI Monica12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE570-16141
9FOGLIO Alessia01018Arc delle Alpi574-8142
9LEVRATTI Alice04068Arcieri Solese571-15140
9NATALE Paola04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni573-11142
9PESCI Giulia04133A.S.D. Arcieri Ardivestra572-13142
9RET Sara07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns572-12143
9SPANO Viviana12159G.S. MARINA MILITARE575-7145
17BENZINI Erica03001A.G.A.569-17
17MENEGOLI Elena12016Torrevecchia569-17
19GRILLI Eleonora04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica568-19
20FERRUA Isabella01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno568-20
20TOAIARI Laura04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo568-20
22CATTANEO Elisa06035A.S.D. Arc. del Pasubio567-22
22MARINETTO Chiara01018Arc delle Alpi567-22
24CORRENTE Patrizia13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi566-24
25BAZZICHETTO Elisa06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin566-25
25CRESPI Elena04065Arcieri Tre Torri566-25
25TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario566-25
25VAILATI Facchini Francesca04065Arcieri Tre Torri566-25
25VIRGILIO Maria Andrea19041Dyamond Archery Palermo566-25
30STUCCHI Amalia04004Arcieri di Malpaga B.Colleoni565-30
31SARTI Eleonora12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE565-31
32D'ANGELO Angela12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.565-32
32MUGNAINI Giada09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio565-32
32SILINGARDI Carlotta08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo565-32
35BIAGI Renata09066Kentron Dard565-35
36LUI Laura08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte562-36
37RIGO Luigina06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.562-37
38LAVAZZA Laura04065Arcieri Tre Torri560-38
39BARON Giada01018Arc delle Alpi560-39
40PERINOTTO Elena06016Arcieri Treviso560-40
41BALDO Elisa06040Decumanus560-41
42AZZI Elisa08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi559-42
43LANCHINI Valentina09016Arcieri Montalcino558-43
44CASTAGNERI Emanuela01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio558-44
45LORENZON Consuelo06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin557-45
46MOCCIA Andrea Nicole04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate556-46
47ROCCA Anna03001A.G.A.555-47
48SOLIGON Stefania06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi554-48
49BORELLA Alessia06040Decumanus554-49
50MARCACCINI Maddalena10041Asd Sagitta Arcieri Pesaro553-50
51GRASSINI Susi09066Kentron Dard552-51
52MINETTO Maria Giovanna06016Arcieri Treviso552-52
53LANGIANESE Ilaria04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate551-53
54SANTARELLI Cristina09016Arcieri Montalcino549-54
55BOMBARDA Michelle Maria06040Decumanus549-55
56FAVARO Ambra06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto548-56
57GAUDIOMONTE Alessandra16011Arcieri della Murgia546-57
58IRRERA Martina Micol19102PAMA Archery Milazzo544-58
59DAL POZZO Arianna06085Asd Arcieri Del Torresin543-59
60CACCIA Sofia04068Arcieri Solese542-60
61VACCHETTI Marta01092Arcieri Langhe E Roero542-61
62MICHELI Francesca11018Perusia522-62
63ZERNI Valeria16082Arcieri di Petramagna504-63
64ROSIN Sofia04045Arcieri Burarco Vimercate467-64