Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1BORRUSO Arcangelo04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD583-11147146150144
2BERNARDINI Carlo12011A.S.D. Arco Sport Roma587-5148148146142
3BRUNO Marco01087Asd Arcieri Di Volpiano589-2148148148147
4MOTTA Alessandro06067A.S.D.Arc.Montecchio Maggiore580-16146147142139
5SIMONELLI Alberto12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE585-7148147
6POLIDORI Jacopo12016Torrevecchia581-14145145
7PIANESI Lorenzo10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD587-4145144
7TOSCO Antonio01001Arcieri Alpignano584-9148144
9BOGGIATTO Alex01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno584-8142
9BOMBANA Alessandro06059Arcieri del Cangrande581-15146
9BRUNELLO Antonio05005Kosmos Rovereto584-10144
9FONTANA Andrea12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.586-6141
9FREGNAN Elia08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo582-12144
9PINNA Luca20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso581-13141
9SEIMANDI Giuseppe12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE587-3145
9SUT Jesse05005Kosmos Rovereto589-1143
17DELLA STUA Valerio04068Arcieri Solese580-17
18DE ANGELI Valentino09005A.S.D.Arc.di Rotaio580-18
19LEOTTA Andrea04068Arcieri Solese580-19
20MIOR Viviano05005Kosmos Rovereto580-20
21SARTORELLO Manuel06040Decumanus579-21
22IBBA Fabio01012Oscar Oleggio Bellinzago578-22
22PORTA Luigi04068Arcieri Solese578-22
24NEVISCHI Roberto09009Arcieri Livornesi577-24
25PANICO Gennaro15034Asd Arcieri Rocca San Quirico577-25
25PETTENAZZO Federico06040Decumanus577-25
27BAURO Daniele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo576-27
27CAGNIN Diego06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano576-27
27SALVONI Gianmario04139Arcieri Lodigiani576-27
27ZAGO Luca04115ASD Gruppo Arcieri Valceresio576-27
31ABBATI Giovanni11018Perusia575-31
31GOLFIERI Marco08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D575-31
31MILANI Giuseppe06059Arcieri del Cangrande575-31
31POMPEO Antonio04006Arcieri Castiglione Olona575-31
31RAFFOLINI Daniele20010Arcieri Uras575-31
31ROTA Emanuele04066Arcieri Cusago575-31
31SOTTILE Roberto19102PAMA Archery Milazzo575-31
38BIAGI Alessandro09007Asd Arcieri Valdarno575-38
39RONCHI Alessandro04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani574-39
40CAROSATI Roberto09035Borgo al Cornio574-40
40DI MICHELE Luigi01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum574-40
42PAGNONI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino574-42
42PAULETTO Cristian05005Kosmos Rovereto574-42
44GALLO Raffaele09079Asd Arcieri Fivizzano574-44
45QUINTANO Mauro01001Arcieri Alpignano573-45
46ANDREATTA Thomas05005Kosmos Rovereto573-46
47BARBIERI Marco06002A.S.D.Arc.Conte Carmagnola573-47
47MUZZIOLI Andrea08054Comp.Arc.e Bal.Formigine S.S.D573-47
47ROVERA Claudio01018Arc delle Alpi573-47
47TEDESCHI Ivan08078ASD Castenaso A. T.573-47
51ROTA Paolo Alessandro04068Arcieri Solese572-51
52CANTELMO Nicolo'15088A.S.D. Arcieri Irpini572-52
53CANCELLI Giampaolo12016Torrevecchia572-53
53GUIDI Giampaolo08026Arcieri Cesena572-53
53UGGERI Matteo04065Arcieri Tre Torri572-53
56COVRE Leonardo06040Decumanus571-56
57MARINELLI Massimiliano Enrico04016Comp.Arcieri Novegro ASD571-57
58ALESSI Antonio12064Europaverde Arc. ASD570-58
58CUOGO Giacomo06074Arcieri San Marco Stigliano570-58
58MARSIGLIA Marco17010A.S.D. Aquarium Team570-58
58VACCARO Daniele03001A.G.A.570-58
62VIGLIENGO David Junior01001Arcieri Alpignano569-62
63MARCHETTI Gianluca12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario569-63
64ELLER Hartmann21011Arcieri Pusteresi568-64
65FIORITO Carmine07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi568-65
65GODANO Michea01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum568-65
65MELANDRI Simone08016Arcieri Faentini568-65
68ZONATO Mattia06059Arcieri del Cangrande567-68
69CASTELLANI Fabio10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD567-69
69LOMBARDI Pasquale04065Arcieri Tre Torri567-69
69MULLIRI Dario21011Arcieri Pusteresi567-69
69TARANTINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA567-69
73GIACOSA Luca01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum566-73
73SCARAMUZZA Edoardo11027Arcieri Terni566-73
75CARAVELLO Stefano19102PAMA Archery Milazzo565-75
76BELLESIA Alex08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo565-76
76MATTIUCCI Alfonso13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi565-76
78MENEGUZZO Luca06063Arco Club Bolzano Vicentino564-78
78PALUMBO Michele19102PAMA Archery Milazzo564-78
80MIETTO Michele06019A.S.D. Arcieri Del Brenta563-80
81SCHIARI Silvio01083Ar.Co. Arc. Collegno562-81
82DE PONTI Luca03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio562-82
83CAODURO Flavio06016Arcieri Treviso561-83
84MARZI Lorenzo03001A.G.A.560-84
85GALLO Pasquale09014Arcieri Città di Pescia560-85
86PERUZZINI Franz10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro559-86
87SERLI Miguel07014Arco Club Tolmezzo559-87
88SERAFINI Davide07014Arco Club Tolmezzo557-88
89TAMBURRINO Giuseppe16095Asd Arcieri Kailia555-89
90RANDAZZO Fabio04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica554-90
91CIARLARIELLO Emanuele14015A.S.D. Arcieri del Molise550-91
92CHITI Tommaso09035Borgo al Cornio550-92
93STERZA Francesco06059Arcieri del Cangrande543-93
94POERIO PITERA' Francesco18013ARC. CLUB LIDO538-94
95FORIA Massimo15111Asd Arcieri The Sniper Archers534-95
96FRETTI Francesco15099ASD Arc. della Stella520-96
97TOSCO Marco01001Arcieri Alpignano516-97
98RUBECHINI Loris09083G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO515-98
99ORLANDO Giulio13039Asd Arcieri Anxanon496-99
100MOLDUCCI Alessandro08103Asd Arcieri Della Rocca491-100
101VIALE Alessandro01055ASD Arcieri dell'Elice469-101
102RUBINI Luca06021ASD Arcieri Sculdascia452-102