Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1TONETTA Elena12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare571-26776
2REBAGLIATI Chiara12016Torrevecchia581-17664
3MIJNO Elisabetta12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE560-136756
4MAMMI Giulia08076Xl Archery Team564-67714
5NOCETI Sara03013A.S.D. Arcieri Tigullio570-36(142) 3
6AGAMENNONI Annalisa10031Medio Chienti565-57(141) 3
7HERVAT Karen07026Asd Trieste Archery Team563-77(136) 3
8LANDI Ginevra09019Maremmana Arcieri563-86(82) 0
9BOCCARDI Michela04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani560-113
9BOTTO Anna01018Arc delle Alpi560-123
9CAMBO' Ramona09089Polizia Arcieri559-150
9FUSE' Arianna01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI560-145
9KANITZ Giulia07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi562-94
9LIONETTI Pia Carmen Maria12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare567-42
9MENTO Simona19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB561-101
9SILVESTRO Stella19041Dyamond Archery Palermo559-163
17ROLANDO Aiko01066Iuvenilia557-17
18MANDIA Claudia12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE556-18
19COEREZZA Elisa Ester04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica556-19
20LAGAZZOLI Selene06084Asd Arcieri Carraresi556-20
21CALLONI Ilaria04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica556-21
22PINNA Debora20058ASD Arco Club Portoscuso555-22
23BALDELLI Laura11018Perusia555-23
24PONZIANI Rita11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi554-24
25TESTONI Jessica06003Arcieri Del Leon553-25
26DI PASQUALE Carla08078ASD Castenaso A. T.553-26
27FUSCHINI Sofia08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.553-27
27POETTO Roberta01017Arclub Fossano A.S.D.553-27
29GRIECO Valentina12004Arcieri Romani ASD553-29
30ROMOLI Marina12016Torrevecchia553-30
31FRISON Francesca06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.552-31
32BETTINELLI Lisa08078ASD Castenaso A. T.552-32
33PINNA Sara20010Arcieri Uras550-33
34BAJNO Francesca09089Polizia Arcieri550-34
35ZUFFI Veronica03018Arcieri 5 Stelle549-35
36MONACO Petra07003Arcieri Udine548-36
37SIMONI Edi08078ASD Castenaso A. T.547-37
38GHEZA Barbara19001A.S.D. TOXON CLUB547-38
39COMPAGNO Alice06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto547-39
40SCOTTON Asja06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto546-40
41COMPAGNO Chiara06024Arcieri Sagittario del Veneto546-41
42LIBERTONE Tiziana01066Iuvenilia545-42
43MINATI Linda06004Arcieri Romano D'Ezzelino545-43
44TRAVASONI Gloria08046A.S.D. Arc.Laghesi544-44
45ROTA Gaia04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce543-45
46MORETTO Katia04123A.S.D. Arcieri della Leonessa541-46
47FRANGILLI Carla04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica540-47
48ROVERSI Ines08111Asd Malin Archery Team540-48
49POLINELLI Sara04065Arcieri Tre Torri540-49
50CANTU' Gloria04065Arcieri Tre Torri540-50
51COMPAGNUCCI Claudia12122A.S.D.Arco Club Pontino539-51
52ANDREETTA Giulia Claudia04020C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica539-52
53BERGNA Camilla04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce538-53
54NARDINOCCHI Livia12016Torrevecchia538-54
55BOTTI Erika08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo538-55
56REY Bruna02007ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis536-56
57FOCACCI Elvira09016Arcieri Montalcino535-57
58TEMPERINI Tiziana12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario535-58
59GNOCCHI Laura06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.535-59
60FRANCESCHELLI Stefania08078ASD Castenaso A. T.534-60
61BERALDO Chiara06056Arcieri S.Donà di Piave A.S.D.534-61
62FRANCESCONI Maddalena05005Kosmos Rovereto533-62
63GRANDE Alisia12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano533-63
64PELVIO Veronica03001A.G.A.533-64
65ROTA Giorgia04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce533-65
66BRANCA Elena18008ASD Arc.del Feudo di Maida533-66
67TOMELIN Monica05008Arcieri Altopiano Pinè533-67
68PANETTA Rita Maria19106A.S.D. Arco Club Serro533-68
69PAVAN Vittoria06016Arcieri Treviso530-69
70GELSO Federica09019Maremmana Arcieri529-70
71DE NARDIN Elis06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.527-71
72LONGO Giulia04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce527-72
73MATINO Gabriella16092Asd Arcieri Di Ulisse526-73
74ORESTANO Domizia12004Arcieri Romani ASD525-74
75DE GIUSTI Giorgia07017Arcieri Maniago525-75
76SAVIO Alessandra04065Arcieri Tre Torri524-76
77ROSSI Giulia11034Asd Arcieri Thyrus522-77
78GARBUJO Benedetta06040Decumanus522-78
79BARBIERI Chiara07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti518-79
80DICORATO Valentina Palma16041Arcieri del Sud518-80
81FEDRIZZI Francesca05005Kosmos Rovereto516-81
82GIAVALDI Clara04139Arcieri Lodigiani515-82
83BRANCHI Roberta04114SSD Arcieri San Bernardo511-83
84BASSONI Sofia05005Kosmos Rovereto511-84
85PRANDINI Beatrice04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce510-85
86TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata18056Asd Arcieri L'antica Lauro508-86
87TITA Giulia05005Kosmos Rovereto508-87
88ROSATI Ludovica12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD508-88
89BIANCONE Arianna13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi505-89
90MOSCHINI Annamaria04065Arcieri Tre Torri494-90
91MARSILI Kaede01052ASD Arc. Varian491-91
92POLASTRI Annunciata04017Agm491-92
93CHIANELLA Anna11004A.S.D. Arcieri di Assisi490-93
94TIBIRNA Anastasia08085Asd Arcieri Del Forte487-94
95BONAMICI Angelica12016Torrevecchia485-95
96BERGAMASCO Emma01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia480-96
97NIERO Luna06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi479-97
98MODOLO Anna01001Arcieri Alpignano478-98
99RIGUER Irene20003Arcieri Quattro Mori472-99
100CRESPI Gaia04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo465-100
101SARTORI Guendalina12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare459-101
102MAFFEI Beatrice01086Asd Arcieri Del Borgo437-102
103GHILINO Alessia03005Arc. Club Ventimiglia435-103
104FIOROT Giada07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi432-104