Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
 
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Pos.
Atleta
Società
Qual.
1/8
1/4
1/2
Oro
1FRANGILLI Michele12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare580-46667
2PAOLI Alessandro01066Iuvenilia585-36663
3MANDIA Massimiliano12167G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE590-17747
4MORELLO Marco12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare575-76643
5MUSOLESI Federico08078ASD Castenaso A. T.586-26(148) 4
6SANTI Matteo11027Arcieri Terni577-66(143) 4
7FISSORE Matteo08111Asd Malin Archery Team575-86(144) 3
8MOLFESE Fabio12016Torrevecchia574-127(114) 2
9BISCARDO Elia07026Asd Trieste Archery Team574-115
9BORSANI Matteo04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo573-142
9FABRIZZI Federico09016Arcieri Montalcino572-163
9GREGORI Francesco08107Asd Arco Club Riccione573-154
9KIENZL Aljoscha21004Sportclub Merano573-132
9NOVATI Federico04098Arc. La Sorgente575-92
9PAOLETTA Matteo04029D.L.F. Voghera578-53
9RACCA Lorenzo01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia574-100
17GASPARI Roberto02007ASD Arcieri Grand Paradis572-17
18MANGERINI Alessio04038Arcieri del Sole571-18
19SESSI Matteo08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo570-19
20LOVO Niccolo'06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro570-20
21TARULLO Andrea01082A.S.D. ARCIERI CAMERI570-21
22MASIERO Pierpaolo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani569-22
23TARDUCCI Silvano09016Arcieri Montalcino569-23
24ARTUSO Lorenzo07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi569-24
25D'ACUNTO Enea12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano569-25
26LOSI Gianmaria03018Arcieri 5 Stelle568-26
27CANOVAI Matteo11018Perusia567-27
27FIRA' Raul Nicolas09057Don Gnocchi - Tiro con l'arco567-27
29BELLI Yuri08025Arcieri Aquila Bianca A.S.D.567-29
30DIMITRI Alessandro Nicolo'07022Arco Club Monfalcone567-30
31RALLI Paolo04029D.L.F. Voghera566-31
32BIGAGLI Luca03001A.G.A.566-32
33BONARI Tommaso09015Mens Sana - Arcieri Senesi566-33
34SARACINO Marco16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA565-34
35GARGARI Federico09089Polizia Arcieri564-35
36BARBARESI Diego10009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri Pesaro564-36
36DIGNANI Luca10031Medio Chienti564-36
38DEL CASTELLO Andrea Carlo20010Arcieri Uras564-38
39CAMINATI Mirko09035Borgo al Cornio564-39
40MELOTTO Luca12149C.S. Aeronautica Militare563-40
41SCHIAVA Giuseppe Giovanni18029A.S.D. Arcieri Fata Morgana563-41
42QUATTROCCHI Edoardo12016Torrevecchia563-42
43BALSAMO Matteo19115Asd Arcieri Di Artemide563-43
44MANNU Roberto12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.562-44
45ORLANDO Francesco15078Arcieri Campani562-45
46ANGELOTTI Graziano03008ASD Arcieri Sarzana562-46
47AZZONI Paolo04008A.S.D.Arc.Seri-Art Cremona561-47
48FANCELLO Fabio03001A.G.A.561-48
49CAPPELLO Massimiliano11002Arcieri Interamna - Terni561-49
50CAMMARATA Walter19005Arcieri Grifoni di Sicilia560-50
51PALAZZI Luca08111Asd Malin Archery Team560-51
52CAMPONESCHI Fabio12150Fiumicino Archery Team560-52
53PAGANIN Andrea06040Decumanus559-53
54CARRARO Bruno06030Arcieri Saccisica558-54
55CAMMILLERI Andrea01052ASD Arc. Varian558-55
56SERI Marco10031Medio Chienti558-56
57ZAGHIS Marco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi558-57
58RINALDI Alessandro12016Torrevecchia557-58
59GIACCHI Marcello08107Asd Arco Club Riccione557-59
60PICCININI Pietro08021A.S.D.Comp.Arc.del Torrazzo556-60
61BEN FEKIH ALI Saber03018Arcieri 5 Stelle556-61
62FORLANI Jacopo22001Arcieri del Titano556-62
63SANDRI Leonardo08062Arcieri del Bosco556-63
64CASTELLI Pietro01040V.A.T.556-64
65RUGGERI Antonino06006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.555-65
66MARANZANO Gabriele13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi555-66
67RAVO Lorenzo04138A.S.D. B.A.T.555-67
68CAIAFA Antonio17002A.S.D. Arcieri Bernalda555-68
69RENNA Cosimo16090Amici Di Reno554-69
70SCUTIGLIANI Luca12016Torrevecchia554-70
71TOZZOLA Marcello08003Arcieri Bizantini A.S.D.554-71
72MAIOCCHI Pietro04068Arcieri Solese554-72
73MICELI Gianfranco01018Arc delle Alpi554-73
74PANIGUTTI Gionata07022Arco Club Monfalcone554-74
75SPARNACCINI Francesco11018Perusia553-75
76CAVINATO Dario07025Asd Arcieri Curtis Vadi553-76
77MANCINI Maurizio12020A.S.C.I.P. ASD553-77
78DEZANI Simone01001Arcieri Alpignano552-78
79PALLA Arthur21004Sportclub Merano552-79
80BAIARDELLI Alessandro11034Asd Arcieri Thyrus552-80
81MENEGALDO Giovanni06010A.s.d. Arcieri Ciliensi552-81
82RUARO Sebastian06068P.R.M. Arc. Marano A.D.S.551-82
83GRASSI Marco04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce551-83
84NARDON Pietro04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD551-84
85BRUGNARO Massimo06075A.S.D.Arcieri Villa Guidini551-85
86SIMONETTI Luca08081Re Bertoldo550-86
87DOLFI Filippo090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD550-87
88CORRARO Lorenzo09019Maremmana Arcieri550-88
89SBROLLI Mauro12109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.550-89
90ROLANDI Nicolo'04007ARcieri VArese550-90
91CAODURO Fabio06095Compagnia Arcieri Delle Torri550-91
92POERIO PITERA' Francesco18013ARC. CLUB LIDO550-92
93DIGNANI Angelo10031Medio Chienti549-93
94TOMBA Mattia07009ASD Comp.Arc.Cormòns549-94
95ZACCAGNINI Tonino12166Xii Legio549-95
96LO PORTO Luca06040Decumanus549-96
97CAZZANIGA Giorgio04007ARcieri VArese548-97
98GIACOSA Simone01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum548-98
99BONATTI Marco08078ASD Castenaso A. T.547-99
100CALDARELLI Lorenzo11034Asd Arcieri Thyrus547-100
101MARESCA Alessandro15070Arcieria Partenopea546-101
102DEPAOLI Matteo01066Iuvenilia545-102
103MONTANINO Luigi15078Arcieri Campani545-103
104BENETTI Andrea08082Arcieri La Meridiana545-104
105GUERRA Simone06034Comp.Arc.Vicenza A.S.D.545-105
106CHIODO Carlo12008ASD Arcieri Falisci544-106
107STRAPPATO Alessandro10023Arcieri delle 5 Torri ASD544-107
108ARENA Ignazio19083ASD Apple Club Camporotondo543-108
109D'AMBROSIO Alessandro08111Asd Malin Archery Team543-109
110FARINA Nicola16064ASD ARC. VALLE DELLA CUPA543-110
111GATTI Stefano04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani543-111
112CAROLEO Alessandro18013ARC. CLUB LIDO543-112
113ORTICOCHEA Lorenzo06015A.S.D.Comp.Arc.Padovani542-113
114BELLE' Fosco09067A.S.D. Comp. Frecce Apuane542-114
115TIBERI Fabio12001Asd Arcieri Sagittario542-115
116ALIBRANDI Francesco Maria12008ASD Arcieri Falisci542-116
117RISOLUTI Mattia12016Torrevecchia542-117
118MILANESIO Riccardo01066Iuvenilia541-118
119ARNO' Andrea12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano541-119
120KOCH Alberto12016Torrevecchia540-120
121DI VIRGILIO Gianni13041Asd Arcieri Abruzzesi540-121
122VOZZA Antonio12016Torrevecchia539-122
123CANAZZA Javier Emil03001A.G.A.538-123
124MARESCA Alfredo19018Arcieri Catania538-124
125SCOTOLATI Francesco06093Asd Arcieri Del Cedro537-125
126MORINI Palmiro090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD537-126
127CIGNOLINI Alex07013Compagnia Arcieri Celti536-127
128MAZZOCCHETTI Marco13027A.S.D. Arcieri Vestini533-128
129PICCI Giorgio16066Arcieri del Basso Salento532-129
130GRAZIOLI Samuele04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani531-130
131GAZZELLONI Marcello12166Xii Legio529-131
132SHKORA Keiran06040Decumanus529-132
133SIMIONE Antonio Doroteo12158Ads Arcieri Di Santo Stefano528-133
134PASTA Daniele04072Mirasole Città di Opera ASD528-134
135BERGAMO Luca04161Arcieri Bosco Delle Querce528-135
136MORETTA Luigi04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA528-136
137PERNICE Francesco19061Arcieri Mediterranei527-137
138SCALAMONTI Lorenzo11003Arcieri Eugubini527-138
139PALUMBO Carlo04040Arcieri della Francesca526-139
140MICHELINI Davide08078ASD Castenaso A. T.526-140
141BRUSCOLINI Simone08107Asd Arco Club Riccione526-141
142FICO Giuseppe04137A.S.D. ARCIERI MINERVA524-142
143CHIURATO Luca01051A.S.D.Sentiero Selvaggio523-143
144TUCI Edoardo090011^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD522-144
145COACCI Tonino10017Selva Castagnola520-145
146ALFANO Riccardo04113A.S.D.Arc. del Roccolo519-146
147GASPAROTTO Mario07027Asd Arcieri Della Fenice Fvg518-147
148ALOISI Fabrizio01066Iuvenilia516-148
149TROMBIN Federico01004Arcieri Citta' della Paglia514-149
150GOBBI Tommaso08111Asd Malin Archery Team513-150
151D'ORSOGNA Alberto13039Asd Arcieri Anxanon512-151
152ZAGHIS Francesco06005ASD Comp.Arcieri Franchi511-152
153BOGETTI Fabio01061A.S.D. Arcieri Clarascum507-153
154FERRARI Nicolo'04012ASD Comp. Arc. Bresciani507-154
155LINI Giacomo04027A.S.D.Arcieri Gonzaga506-155
156PALMIERI Mattia04038Arcieri del Sole504-156
157MALARA Luca Paolo19116Asd Compagnia Arcieri Elimi496-157
158MASSIMO Francesco Vincenzo15027A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni Aversa493-158
159CANNAVINO Marco11005Arcieri Tifernum488-159
160LAZZARINI Daniele06025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.485-160
161ARISTEI Lorenzo11018Perusia470-161
162ROSSO Samuele09019Maremmana Arcieri461-162
163BIANCHINI Manuel11027Arcieri Terni426-163