Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Squadre Arco Olimpico Femminili
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Femminili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
112016TorrevecchiaMANDIA Claudia
NARDINOCCHI Livia
REBAGLIATI Chiara
1.690-1666
209089Polizia ArcieriBAJNO Francesca
CAMBO' Ramona
LELLI Rachele
1.657-2552
303013A.S.D. Arcieri TigullioNOCETI Sara
NOZIGLIA Cinzia
ROSSI Stella
1.655-3616
404020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaCALLONI Ilaria
COEREZZA Elisa Ester
FRANGILLI Carla
1.652-4622
505005Kosmos RoveretoDUGARIA Alice
FRANCESCONI Maddalena
TONETTA Elena
1.636-7(216) 3
601066IuveniliaLIBERTONE Tiziana
ROLANDO Aiko
TRAPANI Gloria
1.649-6(221) 2
708078ASD Castenaso A. T.BETTINELLI Lisa
DI PASQUALE Carla
SIMONI Edi
1.652-5(166) 0
801018Arc delle AlpiBOTTO Anna
CENEDESE Sabrina
MIJNO Elisabetta
1.627-8(162) 0
904161Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceBERGNA Camilla
ROTA Gaia
ROTA Giorgia
1.614-9
1004065Arcieri Tre TorriCANTU' Gloria
MOLTRASIO Alessandra
POLINELLI Sara
1.609-10
1106025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.DASSI Sofia
FRISON Francesca
GNOCCHI Laura
1.606-11
1206040DecumanusGARBUJO Benedetta
MINTO Nicole
NICOSIA Elena
1.599-12
1312004Arcieri Romani ASDGRIECO Valentina
ORESTANO Domizia
RISMONDO Laura
1.591-13
1408111Asd Malin Archery TeamANTONIAZZI Sara
PALAZZI Silvia Nicoletta
ROVERSI Ines
1.587-14
1509016Arcieri MontalcinoFOCACCI Elvira
GIANFELICI Beatrice
PANFI Sara
1.561-15
1603018Arcieri 5 StelleASCHERO Marta
DELFINO Giulia
ZUFFI Veronica
1.557-16
1711018PerusiaBALDELLI Laura
CAPOTOSTI Cecilia
MICHELI Francesca
1.553-17
1812001Asd Arcieri SagittarioAMATIELLO Valeria
CINGOLANI Elena
TEMPERINI Tiziana
1.549-18
1907025Asd Arcieri Curtis VadiKANITZ Giulia
NERI Georgia
NERI Natasha
1.510-19
2006074Arcieri San Marco StiglianoBONVICINI Sofia
QUAGLIA Beatrice Maria
VECCHIATO Irene
1.510-20
2106006Arcieri del Piave A.S.D.DE NARDIN Elis
DE PARIS Edith
SACCHET Valeria
1.505-21
2203003Asd Arcieri ImperiesiBARBARINO Gaia
MUSCHIETTI Lisa
VOLANTE Silvia
1.475-22
2301011A.S.D.Comp.Arc.BiellaACCOTTO Manuela
BAIETTO Mireille
REVERA Eva
1.468-23
2408056Landa TeamBAIESI Giovanna
MELLONI Paola
SANTI Angela
1.457-24
2509014Arcieri Città di PesciaBERTOLAI Aurora
BETTI Viola
GRILLANDI Irma
1.446-25
2601004Arcieri Citta' della PagliaBERGAMASCO Emma
CERIANA Clelia Phyllis
DEBANDI Sara
1.422-26
2710009A.S.D. Comp. Arcieri PesaroCOSTANTINI Erika
GIANCARLI Isabelle
PEZZI Elisabetta
1.378-27
2804038Arcieri del SoleMERLIN Shari
PASTORE Giada
PERNA Fabiola
1.368-28
2919106A.S.D. Arco Club SerroD'AGOSTINO Martina Maria
MESSINA Irene
PANETTA Rita Maria
1.360-29
3018056Asd Arcieri L'antica LauroPISANO Mariafrancesca
SCARFO' Rebecca
TASSONE Natalia Maria Immacolata
1.354-30
3108107Asd Arco Club RiccioneIONASCU Giulia Maria
ROSA Giada
ROSSI Isotta
1.221-31
3212158Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoGRANDE Alisia
SHUNNAR Dalia Desideria
VACCARELLO Denise
1.198-32