Campionati Italiani Indoor Campionati Italiani Indoor
A.S.D. ARCO CLUB RICCIONE (08107)
Rimini (ITA), from 23-02-2019 to 24-02-2019
Campionati Italiani Indoor
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
 
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Pos.
Società
Qual.
1/4
1/2
Oro
101066IuveniliaMELOTTO Luca
MORELLO Marco
PAOLI Alessandro
1.723-2565
204029D.L.F. VogheraPAOLETTA Matteo
RALLI Paolo
TRAVISANI Stefano
1.675-5551
312016TorrevecchiaMANDIA Massimiliano
MOLFESE Fabio
QUATTROCCHI Edoardo
1.727-1645
411018PerusiaBENSI Massimiliano
BOSSI Alessandro
CANOVAI Matteo
1.679-3521
508111Asd Malin Archery TeamD'AMBROSIO Alessandro
FISSORE Matteo
PALAZZI Luca
1.678-4(220) 4
608107Asd Arco Club RiccioneGIACCHI Marcello
GREGORI Francesco
VALENTE Lorenzo
1.669-8(222) 2
709016Arcieri MontalcinoFABRIZZI Federico
FULCHIERI Alessio
TARDUCCI Silvano
1.674-7(166) 1
804020C.A.M. - Arcieri MonicaFRANGILLI Michele
MAGGIONI Riccardo
ROSSI William
1.675-6(157) 1
906093Asd Arcieri Del CedroFURLAN Edoardo
LOVO Niccolo'
SCOTOLATI Francesco
1.652-9
1019005Arcieri Grifoni di SiciliaCAMMARATA Walter
DI CACCAMO Gino
DI GREGORIO Stefano
1.651-10
1112109Arco Club Appia Antica A.S.D.MANNU Roberto
RICCIERI Andrea
SBROLLI Mauro
1.650-11
1204113A.S.D.Arc. del RoccoloBORSANI Matteo
RATTAZZI Jacopo
VALASSINA Mattia
1.646-12
1306040DecumanusCOVRE Leonardo
LO PORTO Luca
PAGANIN Andrea
1.646-13
1412158Ads Arcieri Di Santo StefanoARNO' Andrea
D'ACUNTO Enea
LIBROIA Alex
1.641-14
1504007ARcieri VAreseCAZZANIGA Giorgio
LIGORIO Antonio
ROLANDI Nicolo'
1.636-15
1606030Arcieri SaccisicaCARRARO Bruno
CASSANDRO Fabio
MAZZOCCO Moreno
1.632-16
1712008ASD Arcieri FalisciALIBRANDI Francesco Maria
CECCARELLI Paolo
CHIODO Carlo
1.632-17
1801018Arc delle AlpiBOTTO Giorgio
MICELI Gianfranco
ROVERA Claudio
1.632-18
1911027Arcieri TerniANGELI FELICIONI Simone
MONALDI Gabriele
SANTI Matteo
1.631-19
2004072Mirasole Città di Opera ASDGOTTARDINI Andrea Carlo Giorgio
NARDON Pietro
PASTA Daniele
1.623-20
2112166Xii LegioCIPRO Pasquale Roberto
GAZZELLONI Marcello
ZACCAGNINI Tonino
1.614-21
2219083ASD Apple Club CamporotondoARENA Alessandro
ARENA Ignazio
MUNAFO' Antonino
1.610-22
2309089Polizia ArcieriCINI Alessandro
CINI Andrea
GARGARI Federico
1.608-23
2411034Asd Arcieri ThyrusBAIARDELLI Alessandro
CALDARELLI Lorenzo
NANNURELLI Tommaso
1.597-24
2504038Arcieri del SoleMANGERINI Alessio
PALMIERI Mattia
SPAGNOLO Valerio Xavier
1.589-25
2604161Arcieri Bosco Delle QuerceBERGAMO Luca
GRASSI Marco
PARINETTI Emanuele
1.579-26
2701051A.S.D.Sentiero SelvaggioCHIURATO Luca
COPPOLA Giuseppe
LIUZZI Dennis
1.579-27
2804040Arcieri della FrancescaCERUTI Nicola
DILECCE Riccardo
PALUMBO Carlo
1.493-28
2915078Arcieri CampaniDI RUBBA Angelo
ORLANDO Francesco
SAULLE Mattia
1.491-29
3012033CUS RomaBONSIGNORE Domenico
FRANCO Andrea
MAIOZZI Luigi
1.486-30
3101061A.S.D. Arcieri ClarascumABOU MRAD Nicola
BOGETTI Fabio
GIACOSA Simone
1.481-31
3206025Arc.del Doge A.S.D.CAVASIN Elia
LAZZARINI Daniele
RAVANELLO Giovanni
1.426-32
3309005A.S.D.Arc.di RotaioMORICONI Gabriel
MORICONI Handy
VIVIANI Matteo
1.399-33