European Youth Cup - 1st leg European Youth Cup - 1st leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Catez (SLO), from 13-05-2019 to 19-05-2019
European Youth Cup - 1st leg
Brackets
 
Recurve Junior Men
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Thirion LouFRAFranceBye
 
Thirion Lou6
Blaze Davis2
33Blaze DavisLATLatvia6*10
32Hanuliak Jan JakubSVKSlovakia57
Thirion Lou6
Cheremiskin Stanislav0
17Cheremiskin StanislavRUSRussiaBye
 
Cheremiskin Stanislav6
Boiko Mykhailo2
 
16Boiko MykhailoUKRUkraineBye
Thirion Lou6
Podkrajšek Sergej2
9Budaev SodnomRUSRussiaBye
 
Budaev Sodnom2
Kozhokar Ivan6
41Poizl DominikSVKSlovakia57
24Kozhokar IvanUKRUkraine6*9
Kozhokar Ivan4
Podkrajšek Sergej6
25Podkrajšek SergejSLOSlovenia6
40Frai CosminROURomania0
Podkrajšek Sergej6*9
Lazowski Filip58
 
8Lazowski FilipPOLPolandBye
Thirion Lou2
Paoli Alessandro6
5Paoli AlessandroITAItalyBye
 
Paoli Alessandro6
Herák Jirí0
37Herák JiríCZECzech Republic6
28Francu OndrejSVKSlovakia0
Paoli Alessandro6
Ravnikar Ziga4
21Kresala JosefCZECzech RepublicBye
 
Kresala Josef0
Ravnikar Ziga6
 
12Ravnikar ZigaSLOSloveniaBye
Paoli Alessandro6
Biscardo Elia4
13Biscardo EliaITAItalyBye
 
Biscardo Elia6
Wieser Moritz2
 
20Wieser MoritzGERGermanyBye
Biscardo Elia6
Boden Jacob4
29Boden JacobGBRGreat Britain6
36Croes QuentinBELBelgium0
Boden Jacob6
Lecat Florentin2
 Gold
4Lecat FlorentinFRAFranceByePaoli Alessandro4
Vetter Jonathan6
Bronze
3Lartigue HugoFRAFranceByeThirion Lou6
 Reid Jacob4
Lartigue Hugo6
Oun Hendrik0
35Oun HendrikESTEstonia6*9
30Kamenskyi VolodymyrUKRUkraine58
Lartigue Hugo6
Schwertmann Nils4
19Pantsyru OleksandrUKRUkraineBye
 
Pantsyru Oleksandr57
Schwertmann Nils6*9
 
14Schwertmann NilsGERGermanyBye
Lartigue Hugo2
Reid Jacob6
11Neścior AndrzejPOLPolandBye
 
Neścior Andrzej3
Carbonetti Theo7
 
22Carbonetti TheoBELBelgiumBye
Carbonetti Theo3
Reid Jacob7
27Cerni LovroCROCroatia6
38Filipowicz JakubPOLPoland2
Cerni Lovro4
Reid Jacob6
 
6Reid JacobGBRGreat BritainBye
Reid Jacob4
Vetter Jonathan6
7Lovo NiccolòITAItalyBye
 
Lovo Niccolò4
Vitovec David6
39Kępa KarolPOLPoland2
26Vitovec DavidCZECzech Republic6
Vitovec David0
Remar Alen6
23Bizjak NikSLOSlovenia6
42Cotillard MatthewGBRGreat Britain0
Bizjak Nik0
Remar Alen6
 
10Remar AlenCROCroatiaBye
Remar Alen2
Vetter Jonathan6
15Damshaev DambiRUSRussiaBye
 
Damshaev Dambi2
Jamot Maxence6
 
18Jamot MaxenceFRAFranceBye
Jamot Maxence4
Vetter Jonathan6
31Kalavas AndreasCYPCyprus6
34Rezek MaksCROCroatia4
Kalavas Andreas0
Vetter Jonathan6
 
2Vetter JonathanGERGermanyBye