Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ABDULLIN Ilfat24AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHA Pablo17DESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ACHILIE Ovidiu16AROUROMANIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ADICEOM Audrey42CFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AGUILAR Andres23ACHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AK Samet3DTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AKTUNA Aybuke44BTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALTANGEREL Enkhtuya56DMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ALVARADO SANTIN Angel David29AMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ Luis30BMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ALVAREZ OSPINA M. Pilar39DESPSPAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel18AESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AMAIESTROAIE Madalina49AROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
AN Qixuan50ACHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANAGOZ Yasemin45CTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANDERSEN Kirstine57DDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANDREOLI Tatiana57CITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ANNISON Layla41CGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AOSHIMA Tetsuya9BJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ARAZ Suleyman25CTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ARJEVANIDZE Ira51AGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ASKAROVA Karakoz46DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ASLLANI Hazir14DKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
AVDEEVA Natalia34CRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
AVITIA Mariana59AMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAASANKHUU Adiyasuren13BMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold15DMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALDANOV Arsalan7CRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BALZHANOVA Viktoria36ARUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BANCHEV Ivan5ABULBULGARIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARAER Quentin15DFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BARBELIN Lisa43DFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARBER Thomas27BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BARDARY Marion45BFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BARI Komalika53CINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BASSI Isabella40DCHICHILERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAUER Katharina39BGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BAYARDO Gabriela41CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BECERRA Andrea47DMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BEGA Timo17DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BEKTURSUN Zhomart16BKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BETTLES Sarah49BGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BISHINDEE Urantungalag54BMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BIZJAK Rok9DSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BJERENDAL Christine43CSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOARDMAN Ernesto28DMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BOARI Lucilla58DITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BORGSTROM Hampus19DSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSANSKY Jozef22BSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOSTAN Yesim40DTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
BOTTINELLI Gajane47CFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BOULCH Jean Philippe14CFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
BOZLAR Fatih2CTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
BRENT-MEEK Reuben30CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BRIDGEWATER Neil24BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
BROWN Mackenzie45DUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
BUDEN Domagoj22CCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BULAEV Anton13DRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BUZEK Vladimir23CSVKSLOVAKIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
BÆK Eli Kure5BDENDENMARKRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CAGIRAN Evren26DTURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor23BESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
CANALES Elia53AESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTANOS Celia51CESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CASTRO Daniel16CESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CHAUHAN Rajat18BINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Chieh-Lun19ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Hsiang-Hsuan20BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Li Ju37DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHEN Yi-Hsuan35BTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
CHENIER Virginie41DCANCANADARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
CHIRAULT Thomas20DFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
CINTRON Marla38BPURPUERTO RICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COSKUN Gulnaz43ATURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
COSTA Marcelo31CBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
COUWENBERG Martine41DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
COX Cassidy35CUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
D - E - F - G - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAL Erdal Meric1BTURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DALIDOVICH Pavel15CBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAMBAEV Alexander14ARUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Erika43ADENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DAMSBO Martin12BDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DANILA Andrei12BROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Atanu32BINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DAS Bhagwan21AINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE KLERK Christian Beyers29ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
DE LAAT Sanne40CNEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DEGN Randi56CDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DELLA STUA Valerio28AITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien13BFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
DENG Yu-Cheng23CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DERIN Sevcan42DTURTURKEYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DING Yiliang31BCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DODEMONT Sophie45AFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle47BBRABRAZILRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
DUDHWAL Swati35AINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
DUENAS Crispin19DCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DUZELBAYEV Sultan26CKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
DZIOMINSKAYA Karyna62CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
D’ALMEIDA Marcus29BBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
EBERMANN Erik14ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Brady3CUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ELLISON Toja39CSLOSLOVENIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELMAAGACLI Gizem42BTURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ELZINGA Peter29DNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
EMANUEL Peter10DNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FABER Florian12ASUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FARASIEWICZ Karolina39DPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FAUGSTAD Anders24CNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FENG Hao30ACHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FIERRO Julio26BMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FIRSAU Kiryl18BBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FLINK Ludvig12CSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
FOLKARD Naomi48AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
FRAIGNEAU Clémence47CFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
FREGNAN Elia27DITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
FULLER Sarah59CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GALIAZZO Marco16BITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GALISTEO Monica52DESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GANKIN Denis27DKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GASIMOVA Ozay57BAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAUBIL Melanie44AFRAFRANCERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
GAZOZ Mete4ATURTURKEYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
GELLENTHIEN Braden18AUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
GIBSON Ella40BGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GOMOLISZEK Michal26CPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GONZALEZ Rodolfo28DMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GORCZYCA Krzysztof25BPOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
GRYDELAND Runa47ANORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
GSTOETTNER Andreas33BAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den10ASLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HALL Tom25DGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAMDORF Sebastian14BGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAMOR Martin13DCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HANSEN Stephan15ADENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAUGSETH Mads25DNORNORWAYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HAVELKO Yuriy21BUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HAZARUMYAN Gevorg19AARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina43CGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HENCKELS Jeff19BLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HERVE Sandra46BFRAFRANCECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HIDALGO Antonio27CMEXMEXICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HINOJOSA Karla60BMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HODGSON Olivia57ANZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HOIM Emily39AESTESTONIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HOLLAS Leon13AGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
HORACKOVA Marie46ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HORIGUCHI Risa61AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
HUANG I-Jou36CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
HUMMELBRUNNER Bernhard32AAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUNBIN Oleksii22CUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
HUSTON Patrick28AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IEPURI Ghenadi11AROUROMANIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IGIBAYEVA Gaukhar48BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ILYASSOVA Alina47AKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
IRDYNEEV Erdem9ARUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IRRASCH Dominik30CAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
IVANYTSKYY Heorhiy20AUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JACQUEY Clement19CFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JADHAV Pravin Ramesh30DINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JAGER Maja55BDENDENMARKRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANGNAS Erika44DSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
JANTSAN Gantugs14CMGLMONGOLIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
JENSEN Tanja44BDENDENMARKCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KAHLLUND Florian3AGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KALASHNIKOV Viktor15BRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KAMALETDINOVA Albina53DTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KANATBEK KYZY Diana39CKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KANATBEK KYZY JIBEK Jibek38BKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAO Hao-Wen26BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KASPROWSKI Oskar25CPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KATO Ayano63BJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KATTSTROM Elin45ASWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAUFHOLD Casey42AUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KAZLOUSKAYA Karyna61BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica40ATTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KIM Edson33ABRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KIRAR Muskan36BINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
KLEIN Joe21DLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KLEIN Pit20CLUXLUXEMBOURGRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
KNUDSEN Mads13CDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
KOJO Aoi60DJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KOVACIC Tihana41ACROCROATIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KROPPEN Michelle38AGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KRYLOV Pavel12CRUSRUSSIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
KUMARI Deepika54DINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
KUOPPA Taru46BFINFINLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAISHRAM Bombayla Devi52BINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LANDI Vanessa56BITAITALYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LARSSON Karin42BSWESWEDENRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LAUBE Marcus12DGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LAURSEN Martin14DDENDENMARKCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LEI Chien-Ying38DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LESNIAK Natalia37BPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LI Jialun28CCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIAHUSHEV Alexander17ABLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LIMÅS Joakim18CSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LIN Chia-En36BTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LIN Ming-Ching34ATPECHINESE TAIPEICompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LISLEVAND Sunniva46DNORNORWAYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LIU Yuan21CTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
LONG Xiaoqing51BCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LONGOVA Alexandra40BSVKSLOVAKIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LOPEZ Ramon22AESPSPAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LOPEZ Sara43BCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
LORIG Khatuna43BUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
LUNDIN Morgan21BSWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUTZ James21DUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
LUZHNICA Atdhe13CKOSKOSOVORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
LYAN Viktoriya38DKAZKAZAKHSTANCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MAIDAR Jaina55CMGLMONGOLIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MAKHNENKO Artem10BRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MAMATKULOVA Aiturgan36DKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARCEN Maja44CCOLCOLOMBIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MARCHENKO Veronika51DUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARIN Alicia50BESPSPAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MARTIROSYAN Hamlet20BARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MARUSAVA Hanna59BBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MASON James23AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
MASON Lucy42DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MATHESON Finn8BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MATZNER Michael27BAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MAXWELL Brian16ACANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MENG Fanxu49DCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MERINO Brenda46CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MESTVIRISHVILI Zurab22AGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MICKELBERRY Erin44CUSAUSARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIHALIC Matija14BCROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MIKLOS Beatrice48DROUROMANIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MIRCA Alexandra40CMDAMOLDOVARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
MLINARIC Amanda38CCROCROATIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
MODIC Stas25ASLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MORGAN Tate20CUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MOSCA Johnathan6ATTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOSÉN Jacob11BSWESWEDENRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MOSESHVILI Jaba23BGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUNOZ Daniel16CCOLCOLOMBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
MUSOLESI Federico17CITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
MUSSAYEV Sanzhar25BKAZKAZAKHSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NARIMANIDZE Khatuna50DGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NESPOLI Mauro15AITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
NISHIMURA Saho62AJPNJAPANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
NURMSALU Laura46CESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
OGRODOWCZYK Mateusz26DPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLARU Dan5DMDAMOLDOVARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OLIVEIRA Bernardo32DBRABRAZILRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OONUKI Wataru7DJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
OSIPOVA Elena62BRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PAGNI Sergio29BITAITALYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAINEVIL NAVARRO Juan22DCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PAN Yu Ping18DTPECHINESE TAIPEICompound MenQualification Round Compound
PARNAT Reena47DESTESTONIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PASQUALUCCI David18DITAITALYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PATER Sil30ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PAVLOVA Anastasia53BUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEARCE Paige34BUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PEINEAU Sebastien12AFRAFRANCECompound MenQualification Round Compound
PENG Chia-Mao39ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PEROUTKA Ondrej30DCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PEROVA Ksenia61DRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PETERS Eric17BCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PHUTKARADZE Tsiko49CGEOGEORGIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIFARRE TRUJILLO Miguel15BESPSPAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PIIPPO Samuli12DFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PITMAN Bryony50CGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
PIZARRO Jean16DPURPUERTO RICOCompound MenQualification Round Compound
PKHAKADZE Lasha24CGEOGEORGIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PLIHON Pierre22BFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRIEELS Sarah44ABELBELGIUMCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
PRILEPOV Anton16DBLRBELARUSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz24APOLPOLANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
RAI Tarundeep31AINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RAJ KAUR 37CINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RAMAZANOVA Yaylagul56AAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RAVNIKAR Ziga7BSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REITMEIER Filip29CCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
REMAR Alen13ACROCROATIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
REQUA Matthew1AUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RET Sara46AITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RICHTER Elena36CGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RIEGER Cedric1CGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RIESS Nina59DAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RODIONOVA Polina54CUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ROJAS Carlos27CMEXMEXICORecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
ROMAN Aida62DMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
RONER Elisa45DITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ROUX Patrick31DRSASOUTH AFRICACompound MenQualification Round Compound
RUBAN Viktor23DUKRUKRAINERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUFER Thomas11DSUISWITZERLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RUIZ Alexis37AUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
RUSS Caleb7ANZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
RZASA Joanna36APOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SAINI Aman20DINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SAVENKOVA Alexandra35DRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHAFF Kris19BUSAUSACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHALL Velia45BGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SCHLOESSER Mike31BNEDNETHERLANDSCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SCHWEIGHOFER Julian31DAUTAUSTRIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil21CARMARMENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHARBEKOVA Asel37AKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SHARVIN Mark17AIRLIRELANDCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SHIRINOV ALMAZ Almaz6DKGZKYRGYZSTANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SHKLIAR Kseniia39BUKRUKRAINECompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SHKOLNA Mariya43DLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
SICHENIKOVA Lidiia52AUKRUKRAINERecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper28BPOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SIMONOVA Svetlana55DAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
SITAR Dejan24DSLOSLOVENIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
SORLEY Conner18CCANCANADARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SOTO Ricardo24BCHICHILERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STAHLKRANTZ Sofie38ASWESWEDENCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
STANWOOD Thomas4DUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STEFANOVIC Nikola6BSRBSERBIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STEPANOVA Inna60CRUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STRAJHAR Gasper8CSLOSLOVENIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
STRAKA Elisabeth58CAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
STROMBERG Linus20ASWESWEDENCompound MenQualification Round Compound
SUGIO Tomoki10CJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
SZAFRAN Marek27APOLPOLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TAGAEVA Zukhro54ATJKTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TAN Ya-Ting37CTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
TANG Chih-Chun25ATPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Adam33CIRLIRELANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TAYLOR Stuart22DGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound MenQualification Round Compound
THEODORE Breanna36DUSAUSACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TOMATSU Daisuke8AJPNJAPANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TOMRUK Ipek41ATURTURKEYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONIOLI Marcella47BITAITALYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TONTOEVA Diana37BRUSRUSSIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
TRACHSEL Marcel15CGERGERMANYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
TSYNGUEV Beligto8DRUSRUSSIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
TSYREMPILOVA Sayana63ARUSRUSSIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UMER Ana41BSLOSLOVENIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
UNRUH Lisa37DGERGERMANYRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALENCIA Alejandra61CMEXMEXICORecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VALLADONT Jean-Charles21AFRAFRANCERecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DEN BERG Sjef3BNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN DER VEN Rick4CNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VAN KRADENBURG Jeanine42CRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VAN TONGEREN Jan2ANEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VANEK Martin31ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound MenQualification Round Compound
VAVRO Mario23DCROCROATIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VEDWAN Madhu55AINDINDIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
VELLEMAN David9CNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VENGEROV Roman5CAZEAZERBAIJANRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VENNAM Jyothi Surekha34DINDINDIACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Abhishek19CINDINDIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
VERMA Atul29CINDINDIARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VERMEULEN Jody42ANEDNETHERLANDSCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi11CFINFINLANDRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
VILJOEN Amanda40ARSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WATSON Katherine58BNZLNEW ZEALANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
WECKMUELLER Maximilian2DGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Chun-Heng24DTPECHINESE TAIPEIRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WEI Shaoxuan29DCHNPR CHINARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WENTZEL Danelle41BRSASOUTH AFRICACompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WENZL Jennifer44DGERGERMANYCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Nico28CAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIENER Wolfgang26AAUTAUSTRIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
WIESER Felix4BGERGERMANYRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WIJLER Steve1DNEDNETHERLANDSRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WILLIAMS Jack2BUSAUSARecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WISE Alexander26AGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve MenQualification Round Recurve
WOELL Martina60AAUTAUSTRIARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
YACHNIK Elena63CBLRBELARUSRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
YETIM Muhammed27ATURTURKEYCompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZEPEDA Fernanda45CMEXMEXICOCompound WomenQualification Round Compound
ZHENG Yichai48CCHNPR CHINARecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZIKIC Stefan17BSRBSERBIACompound MenQualification Round Compound
ZUBAYDOVA Firuza52CTJKTAJIKISTANRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve
ZYZANSKA Sylwia38CPOLPOLANDRecurve WomenQualification Round Recurve