Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ARMARMENIA
019A400HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve
020BMARTIROSYAN HamletQualification Round Recurve
021C330SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve
AUTAUSTRIA
033B42GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve
032AHUMMELBRUNNER BernhardQualification Round Recurve
030C152IRRASCH DominikQualification Round Recurve
031DSCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Recurve
AZEAZERBAIJAN
005C783VENGEROV RomanQualification Round Recurve
BLRBELARUS
015C280DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve
018BFIRSAU KirylQualification Round Recurve
017A124LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
016D260PRILEPOV AntonQualification Round Recurve
BRABRAZIL
031C127COSTA MarceloQualification Round Recurve
029B22D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve
033A167KIM EdsonQualification Round Recurve
032D426OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve
BULBULGARIA
005A117BANCHEV IvanQualification Round Recurve
CANCANADA
019D14DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve
016A76MAXWELL BrianQualification Round Recurve
017B123PETERS EricQualification Round Recurve
018C103SORLEY ConnerQualification Round Recurve
CHICHILE
023A69AGUILAR AndresQualification Round Recurve
022D342PAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanQualification Round Recurve
024B26SOTO RicardoQualification Round Recurve
CHNPR CHINA
031B140DING YiliangQualification Round Recurve
030A140FENG HaoQualification Round Recurve
028C31LI JialunQualification Round Recurve
029D78WEI ShaoxuanQualification Round Recurve
CROCROATIA
014B111MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve
013A70REMAR AlenQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
014A166EBERMANN ErikQualification Round Recurve
013D262HAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve
DENDENMARK
005BBÆK Eli KureQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
017D27ACHA PabloQualification Round Recurve
018A43ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve
016C72CASTRO DanielQualification Round Recurve
015B72PIFARRE TRUJILLO MiguelQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
012D50PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round Recurve
011C67VIKSTROM Antti OlaviQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
020D10CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve
019CJACQUEY ClementQualification Round Recurve
022B34PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve
021A16VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
027B494BARBER ThomasQualification Round Recurve
025D68HALL TomQualification Round Recurve
028A47HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve
026A115WISE AlexanderQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
022A227MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve
023B267MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve
024C184PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
003A11KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve
001C105RIEGER CedricQualification Round Recurve
002D33WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve
004B77WIESER FelixQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
032BDAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve
030DJADHAV Pravin RameshQualification Round Recurve
031ARAI TarundeepQualification Round Recurve
029CVERMA AtulQualification Round Recurve
IRLIRELAND
033C296TAYLOR AdamQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
016B45GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve
017C170MUSOLESI FedericoQualification Round Recurve
015A5NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve
018D36PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
009B372AOSHIMA TetsuyaQualification Round Recurve
007D188OONUKI WataruQualification Round Recurve
010C154SUGIO TomokiQualification Round Recurve
008A172TOMATSU DaisukeQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
024A32ABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve
026C56DUZELBAYEV SultanQualification Round Recurve
027D37GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve
025B20MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
006DSHIRINOV ALMAZ AlmazQualification Round Recurve
KOSKOSOVO
014D401ASLLANI HazirQualification Round Recurve
013C543LUZHNICA AtdheQualification Round Recurve
LUXLUXEMBOURG
019B86HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve
021D188KLEIN JoeQualification Round Recurve
020C143KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
005D21OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
029A132ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round Recurve
030B46ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve
028D38BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round Recurve
027C254ROJAS CarlosQualification Round Recurve
MGLMONGOLIA
013B191BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round Recurve
015D118BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve
014C108JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
003B7VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve
004C24VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve
002A62VAN TONGEREN JanQualification Round Recurve
001D2WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve
NZLNEW ZEALAND
010DEMANUEL PeterQualification Round Recurve
008B494MATHESON FinnQualification Round Recurve
007A494RUSS CalebQualification Round Recurve
009C682VELLEMAN DavidQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
025C173KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Recurve
026D79OGRODOWCZYK MateuszQualification Round Recurve
028B88SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Recurve
027A273SZAFRAN MarekQualification Round Recurve
ROUROMANIA
012B190DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve
011A129IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
007C29BALDANOV ArsalanQualification Round Recurve
009A207IRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Recurve
010B28MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve
008DTSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
009D81BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve
010A64HABJAN MALAVASIC DenQualification Round Recurve
007B113RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Recurve
008C54STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve
SRBSERBIA
006B175STEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round Recurve
SUISWITZERLAND
012A160FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve
011D218RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
012C186FLINK LudvigQualification Round Recurve
011BMOSÉN JacobQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
023C82DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Recurve
026B227KAO Hao-WenQualification Round Recurve
025A30TANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Recurve
024D9WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
006A342MOSCA JohnathanQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
003D52AK SametQualification Round Recurve
002C87BOZLAR FatihQualification Round Recurve
001B60DAL Erdal MericQualification Round Recurve
004A6GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
021B83HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round Recurve
022C53HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve
020A50IVANYTSKYY HeorhiyQualification Round Recurve
023D97RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
003C4ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve
001A39REQUA MatthewQualification Round Recurve
004D215STANWOOD ThomasQualification Round Recurve
002B23WILLIAMS JackQualification Round Recurve
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
059D125RIESS NinaQualification Round Recurve
058C112STRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Recurve
060A198WOELL MartinaQualification Round Recurve
AZEAZERBAIJAN
057B187GASIMOVA OzayQualification Round Recurve
056A233RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round Recurve
055D286SIMONOVA SvetlanaQualification Round Recurve
BLRBELARUS
062C69DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve
061B39KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve
059B101MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve
063C393YACHNIK ElenaQualification Round Recurve
BRABRAZIL
047B67DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve
CANCANADA
041D134CHENIER VirginieQualification Round Recurve
CHICHILE
040D117BASSI IsabellaQualification Round Recurve
CHNPR CHINA
050A33AN QixuanQualification Round Recurve
051B87LONG XiaoqingQualification Round Recurve
049D49MENG FanxuQualification Round Recurve
048C23ZHENG YichaiQualification Round Recurve
CROCROATIA
041A73KOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Recurve
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
046A104HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve
DENDENMARK
057D393ANDERSEN KirstineQualification Round Recurve
056C60DEGN RandiQualification Round Recurve
055B13JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve
ESPSPAIN
053A68CANALES EliaQualification Round Recurve
051C86CASTANOS CeliaQualification Round Recurve
052D34GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Recurve
050B14MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve
ESTESTONIA
046C97NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve
047D109PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve
FINFINLAND
047C302BOTTINELLI GajaneQualification Round Recurve
046B107KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve
FRAFRANCE
042C28ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve
043D176BARBELIN LisaQualification Round Recurve
045B279BARDARY MarionQualification Round Recurve
044A11GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Recurve
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
049B70BETTLES SarahQualification Round Recurve
048A54FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve
050C40PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve
GEOGEORGIA
051A524ARJEVANIDZE IraQualification Round Recurve
050D36NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve
049C115PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve
GERGERMANY
039B180BAUER KatharinaQualification Round Recurve
038A9KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve
036C24RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve
037D8UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve
INDINDIA
053CBARI KomalikaQualification Round Recurve
054DKUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve
052BLAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve
055AVEDWAN MadhuQualification Round Recurve
ITAITALY
057C37ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve
058D44BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve
056B30LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve
JPNJAPAN
061A441HORIGUCHI RisaQualification Round Recurve
063B62KATO AyanoQualification Round Recurve
060DKOJO AoiQualification Round Recurve
062A174NISHIMURA SahoQualification Round Recurve
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
046D202ASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round Recurve
048B535IGIBAYEVA GaukharQualification Round Recurve
047A105ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve
KGZKYRGYZSTAN
039C400KANATBEK KYZY DianaQualification Round Recurve
038BKANATBEK KYZY JIBEK JibekQualification Round Recurve
036D351MAMATKULOVA AiturganQualification Round Recurve
037A172SHARBEKOVA AselQualification Round Recurve
MDAMOLDOVA
040C71MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
MEXMEXICO
059A59AVITIA MarianaQualification Round Recurve
060B144HINOJOSA KarlaQualification Round Recurve
062D38ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve
061C18VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve
MGLMONGOLIA
056D114ALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve
054B91BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve
055C440MAIDAR JainaQualification Round Recurve
NEDNETHERLANDS
041C15BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round Recurve
NZLNEW ZEALAND
059C569FULLER SarahQualification Round Recurve
057A181HODGSON OliviaQualification Round Recurve
058BWATSON KatherineQualification Round Recurve
POLPOLAND
039D139FARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round Recurve
037B84LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve
036A169RZASA JoannaQualification Round Recurve
038C97ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Recurve
ROUROMANIA
049A170AMAIESTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Recurve
048D201MIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Recurve
RUSRUSSIA
062B79OSIPOVA ElenaQualification Round Recurve
061D2PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve
060C27STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve
063A47TSYREMPILOVA SayanaQualification Round Recurve
SLOSLOVENIA
041B72UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve
SVKSLOVAKIA
040B26LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve
SWESWEDEN
043C193BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve
044D243JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round Recurve
045A524KATTSTROM ElinQualification Round Recurve
042B168LARSSON KarinQualification Round Recurve
TJKTAJIKISTAN
053DKAMALETDINOVA AlbinaQualification Round Recurve
054A188TAGAEVA ZukhroQualification Round Recurve
052C178ZUBAYDOVA FiruzaQualification Round Recurve
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
038D12LEI Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve
036B152LIN Chia-EnQualification Round Recurve
039A46PENG Chia-MaoQualification Round Recurve
037C4TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
040A220KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaQualification Round Recurve
TURTURKEY
044B78AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve
045C10ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve
043A32COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve
042D239DERIN SevcanQualification Round Recurve
UKRUKRAINE
051D45MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve
053B35PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve
054C77RODIONOVA PolinaQualification Round Recurve
052A166SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Recurve
USAUSA
045D16BROWN MackenzieQualification Round Recurve
042A158KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Recurve
043B56LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve
044C62MICKELBERRY ErinQualification Round Recurve
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
027B98MATZNER MichaelQualification Round Compound
028C37WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
026A142WIENER WolfgangQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
016C25MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
022C10BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
023D26VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
030DPEROUTKA OndrejQualification Round Compound
029C243REITMEIER FilipQualification Round Compound
031A161VANEK MartinQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
012B29DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
015A3HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
013C331KNUDSEN MadsQualification Round Compound
014D456LAURSEN MartinQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
023B112CANALEJAS TEJERO VictorQualification Round Compound
022A43LOPEZ RamonQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
015D106BARAER QuentinQualification Round Compound
014C21BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound
013B9DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
012A4PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
024B160BRIDGEWATER NeilQualification Round Compound
023A18MASON JamesQualification Round Compound
022D183TAYLOR StuartQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
014B166HAMDORF SebastianQualification Round Compound
013A218HOLLAS LeonQualification Round Compound
012D33LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound
015C35TRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
018BCHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
021ADAS BhagwanQualification Round Compound
020DSAINI AmanQualification Round Compound
019CVERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
017A310SHARVIN MarkQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
028A45DELLA STUA ValerioQualification Round Compound
027D77FREGNAN EliaQualification Round Compound
029B8PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
016B285BEKTURSUN ZhomartQualification Round Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
017D200BEGA TimoQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
026B102FIERRO JulioQualification Round Compound
028D42GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Compound
027C39HIDALGO AntonioQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
029D14ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
030A93PATER SilQualification Round Compound
031B1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
024C88FAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound
025D65HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
026C347GOMOLISZEK MichalQualification Round Compound
025B279GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification Round Compound
024A44PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
016D68PIZARRO JeanQualification Round Compound
ROUROMANIA
016A83ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
030C95BRENT-MEEK ReubenQualification Round Compound
029A288DE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Compound
031D92ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
013D6BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
014A30DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
015B76KALASHNIKOV ViktorQualification Round Compound
012C391KRYLOV PavelQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
025A135MODIC StasQualification Round Compound
024D71SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SRBSERBIA
017B147ZIKIC StefanQualification Round Compound
SVKSLOVAKIA
022B55BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round Compound
023C103BUZEK VladimirQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
019D59BORGSTROM HampusQualification Round Compound
018C84LIMÅS JoakimQualification Round Compound
021BLUNDIN MorganQualification Round Compound
020A202STROMBERG LinusQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
019A88CHEN Chieh-LunQualification Round Compound
020B40CHEN Hsiang-HsuanQualification Round Compound
021C288LIU YuanQualification Round Compound
018D70PAN Yu PingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
025C195ARAZ SuleymanQualification Round Compound
026D13CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
027A125YETIM MuhammedQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
018A2GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
021DLUTZ JamesQualification Round Compound
020C46MORGAN TateQualification Round Compound
019B5SCHAFF KrisQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
044A18PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
043B2LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
044C294MARCEN MajaQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
038C19MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
043A43DAMSBO ErikaQualification Round Compound
044B9JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
039D207ALVAREZ OSPINA M. PilarQualification Round Compound
ESTESTONIA
039A146HOIM EmilyQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
045A3DODEMONT SophieQualification Round Compound
047C242FRAIGNEAU ClémenceQualification Round Compound
046B51HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
041C121ANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound
040B134GIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound
042D57MASON LucyQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
043C15HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
045B72SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
044D328WENZL JenniferQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
035ADUDHWAL SwatiQualification Round Compound
036BKIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound
037CRAJ KAUR Qualification Round Compound
034DVENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
046A70RET SaraQualification Round Compound
045D126RONER ElisaQualification Round Compound
047B11TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
038D128LYAN ViktoriyaQualification Round Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
043D54SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
047D55BECERRA AndreaQualification Round Compound
046C63MERINO BrendaQualification Round Compound
045C45ZEPEDA FernandaQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
041D106COUWENBERG MartineQualification Round Compound
040C25DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
042A7VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
047A75GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round Compound
046D74LISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
038B79CINTRON MarlaQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
042C117VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound
040AVILJOEN AmandaQualification Round Compound
041B41WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
034C39AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
036A24BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
035D42SAVENKOVA AlexandraQualification Round Compound
037B73TONTOEVA DianaQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
039C12ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
038A220STAHLKRANTZ SofieQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
037D22CHEN Li JuQualification Round Compound
035B13CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
036C22HUANG I-JouQualification Round Compound
034A26LIN Ming-ChingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
040D1BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
042B27ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
041A255TOMRUK IpekQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
039B104SHKLIAR KseniiaQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
035C56COX CassidyQualification Round Compound
034B14PEARCE PaigeQualification Round Compound
037A21RUIZ AlexisQualification Round Compound
036D148THEODORE BreannaQualification Round Compound