Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Brackets
 
Compound Women
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Mlinaric AmandaCROCroatiaBye
 
Mlinaric Amanda144
Zepeda Fernanda141
33Zepeda FernandaMEXMexico145
32Mason LucyGBRGreat Britain144
Mlinaric Amanda146
Grydeland Runa142
17Cox CassidyUSAUSA1449
48Shkliar KseniiaUKRUkraine144*10
Shkliar Kseniia138
Grydeland Runa141
49Grydeland RunaNORNorway147
16Chen Yi-HsuanTPEChinese Taipei144
Mlinaric Amanda146
Balzhanova Viktoria147
9Prieels SarahBELBelgium143
56Hoim EmilyESTEstonia138
Prieels Sarah147
Tonioli Marcella143
41Cintron MarlaPURPuerto Rico143
24Tonioli MarcellaITAItaly146
Prieels Sarah143
Balzhanova Viktoria145
25Roner ElisaITAItaly141
40Merino BrendaMEXMexico142
Merino Brenda143
Balzhanova Viktoria145
 
8Balzhanova ViktoriaRUSRussiaBye
Balzhanova Viktoria145
Ruiz Alexis146
5Ruiz AlexisUSAUSABye
 
Ruiz Alexis146
Lislevand Sunniva145
37Raj Kaur INDIndia143
28Lislevand SunnivaNORNorway145
Ruiz Alexis146
Annison Layla145
21Becerra AndreaMEXMexico144
44Ret SaraITAItaly141
Becerra Andrea144
Annison Layla148
53Alvarez Ospina M. PilarESPSpain140
12Annison LaylaGBRGreat Britain148
Ruiz Alexis145
Van Kradenburg Jeanine144
13Vennam Jyothi SurekhaINDIndia144
52Viljoen AmandaRSASouth Africa140
Vennam Jyothi Surekha147
Vermeulen Jody141
45Herve SandraFRAFrance138
20Vermeulen JodyNEDNetherlands143
Vennam Jyothi Surekha147
Van Kradenburg Jeanine149
29Fraigneau ClémenceFRAFrance139
36Lin Ming-ChingTPEChinese Taipei141
Lin Ming-Ching142
Van Kradenburg Jeanine148
 Gold
4Van Kradenburg JeanineRSASouth AfricaByeRuiz Alexis141
Wentzel Danelle144
Bronze
3Pearce PaigeUSAUSAByeBalzhanova Viktoria143
 Huang I-Jou144
Pearce Paige147
Tomruk Ipek146
35Tomruk IpekTURTurkey142
30de Laat SanneNEDNetherlands140
Pearce Paige147
Avdeeva Natalia143
19Avdeeva NataliaRUSRussia145
46Wenzl JenniferGERGermany133
Avdeeva Natalia145*9*
Dodemont Sophie1459
51Couwenberg MartineNEDNetherlands138
14Dodemont SophieFRAFrance146
Pearce Paige143
Huang I-Jou147
11Shkolna MariyaLUXLuxembourg147
54Stahlkrantz SofieSWESweden142
Shkolna Mariya1439
Huang I-Jou143*10
43Tontoeva DianaRUSRussia142
22Huang I-JouTPEChinese Taipei144
Huang I-Jou146
Lopez Sara144
27Dudhwal SwatiINDIndia143*10*
38Damsbo ErikaDENDenmark14310
Dudhwal Swati14710
Lopez Sara147*X
 
6Lopez SaraCOLColombiaBye
Huang I-Jou143
Wentzel Danelle147
7Wentzel DanelleRSASouth AfricaBye
 
Wentzel Danelle146*10
Gibson Ella1469
39Heigenhauser KristinaGERGermany144
26Gibson EllaGBRGreat Britain149
Wentzel Danelle147
Jensen Tanja146
23Schall VeliaGERGermany146X,10
42Chen Li JuTPEChinese Taipei146*X,10*
Chen Li Ju142
Jensen Tanja144
55Marcen MajaCOLColombia142
10Jensen TanjaDENDenmark148
Wentzel Danelle147
Ellison Toja145
15Savenkova AlexandraRUSRussia144
50Lyan ViktoriyaKAZKazakhstan141
Savenkova Alexandra145
Ellison Toja146
47Theodore BreannaUSAUSA140
18Ellison TojaSLOSlovenia148
Ellison Toja149
Elmaagacli Gizem147
31Kirar MuskanINDIndia141
34Elmaagacli GizemTURTurkey142
Elmaagacli Gizem146
Bostan Yesim144
 
2Bostan YesimTURTurkeyBye