Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Gazoz MeteTURTurkeyBye
 
Gazoz MeteBye
 
0
0
Gazoz Mete6*9*
Ak Samet59
33Ak SametTURTurkey6
80Requa MatthewUSAUSA4
Ak Samet6*10
Havelko Yuriy59
81Havelko YuriyUKRUkraine6
32van Tongeren JanNEDNetherlands4
Gazoz Mete7
Irdyneev Erdem1
17Irdyneev ErdemRUSRussia6*X
96Liahushev AlexanderBLRBelarus59
Irdyneev Erdem7
Maxwell Brian3
65Maxwell BrianCANCanada6
48Wei ShaoxuanCHNPR China4
Irdyneev Erdem6
Feng Hao4
49Sierakowski KacperPOLPoland6
64Mussayev SanzharKAZKazakhstan4
Sierakowski Kacper2
Feng Hao6
97Iepuri GhenadiROURomania0
16Feng HaoCHNPR China6
Gazoz Mete7
Makhnenko Artem1
9Jacquey ClementFRAFrance6
104Mestvirishvili ZurabGEOGeorgia2
Jacquey Clement2
Plihon Pierre6
57Oliveira BernardoBRABrazil2
56Plihon PierreFRAFrance6
Plihon Pierre0
Rojas Carlos6
41Hall TomGBRGreat Britain51
72Rojas CarlosMEXMexico6*9
Rojas Carlos7
Das Atanu3
89Ravnikar ZigaSLOSlovenia59
24Das AtanuINDIndia6*10
Rojas Carlos3
Makhnenko Artem7
25Kao Hao-WenTPEChinese Taipei4
88Tomatsu DaisukeJPNJapan6
Tomatsu Daisuke1
Makhnenko Artem7
73Aguilar AndresCHIChile1
40Makhnenko ArtemRUSRussia7
Makhnenko Artem6*X
Abdullin Ilfat58
0
0
 
Abdullin IlfatBye
 
8Abdullin IlfatKAZKazakhstanBye
Gazoz Mete4
Wijler Steve6
5D’Almeida MarcusBRABrazilBye
 
D’Almeida MarcusBye
 
0
0
D’Almeida Marcus7
Duzelbayev Sultan1
37Oonuki WataruJPNJapan59
76Boardman ErnestoMEXMexico6*10
Boardman Ernesto4
Duzelbayev Sultan6
85Duzelbayev SultanKAZKazakhstan6
28Gankin DenisKAZKazakhstan4
D’Almeida Marcus2
Li Jialun6
21Rieger CedricGERGermany6
92Piippo SamuliFINFinland2
Rieger Cedric0
Li Jialun6
69Szafran MarekPOLPoland0
44Li JialunCHNPR China6
Li Jialun6
Duenas Crispin4
53Bozlar FatihTURTurkey7
60Henckels JeffLUXLuxembourg3
Bozlar Fatih1
Duenas Crispin7
101Ivanytskyy HeorhiyUKRUkraine1
12Duenas CrispinCANCanada7
Li Jialun4
Wijler Steve6
13Acha PabloESPSpain6
100Schweighofer JulianAUTAustria2
Acha Pablo2
Peters Eric6
61Peters EricCANCanada6
52Ebermann ErikCZECzech Republic2
Peters Eric510,10
Galiazzo Marco6*10,X*
45Galiazzo MarcoITAItaly6
68Baatarkhuyag OtgonboldMGLMongolia0
Galiazzo Marco7
Kahllund Florian3
93Dalidovich PavelBLRBelarus0
20Kahllund FlorianGERGermany6
Galiazzo Marco1
Wijler Steve7
29Deng Yu-ChengTPEChinese Taipei6
84Stefanovic NikolaSRBSerbia2
Deng Yu-Cheng58
Verma Atul6*9
77Jantsan GantugsMGLMongolia3
36Verma AtulINDIndia7
Verma Atul4
Wijler Steve6
0
0
 
Wijler SteveBye
 Gold
4Wijler SteveNEDNetherlandsByeWijler Steve0
Ellison Brady6
Bronze
3Ellison BradyUSAUSAByeGazoz Mete7
 Nespoli Mauro3
Ellison BradyBye
 
0
0
Ellison Brady6
van der Ven Rick2
35van der Ven RickNEDNetherlands7
78Soto RicardoCHIChile3
van der Ven Rick6
Pasqualucci David2
83Pasqualucci DavidITAItaly6
30Jadhav Pravin RameshINDIndia4
Ellison Brady7
Ding Yiliang1
19Tsynguev BeligtoRUSRussia7
94Mihalic MatijaCROCroatia1
Tsynguev Beligto4
Ding Yiliang6
67Ding YiliangCHNPR China6
46Chirault ThomasFRAFrance2
Ding Yiliang6
Tang Chih-Chun4
51Baldanov ArsalanRUSRussia4
62Stanwood ThomasUSAUSA6
Stanwood Thomas0
Tang Chih-Chun6
99Danila AndreiROURomania0
14Tang Chih-ChunTPEChinese Taipei6
Ellison Brady6*10
Van Den Berg Sjef59
11Alvarino Garcia MiguelESPSpain7
102Rufer ThomasSUISwitzerland3
Alvarino Garcia Miguel6
Musolesi Federico2
59Musolesi FedericoITAItaly6*9
54Gstoettner AndreasAUTAustria58
Alvarino Garcia Miguel7
Habjan Malavasic Den3
43Castro DanielESPSpain0
70Habjan Malavasic DenSLOSlovenia6
Habjan Malavasic Den6
Wei Chun-Heng4
91Dal Erdal MericTURTurkey1
22Wei Chun-HengTPEChinese Taipei7
Alvarino Garcia Miguel2
Van Den Berg Sjef6
27Olaru DanMDAMoldova7
86Barber ThomasGBRGreat Britain1
Olaru Dan6
Weckmueller Maximilian0
75Firsau KirylBLRBelarus4
38Weckmueller MaximilianGERGermany6
Olaru Dan2
Van Den Berg Sjef6
0
0
 
Van Den Berg SjefBye
 
6Van Den Berg SjefNEDNetherlandsBye
Ellison Brady6
Nespoli Mauro4
7Valladont Jean-CharlesFRAFranceBye
 
Valladont Jean-CharlesBye
 
0
0
Valladont Jean-Charles2
Hunbin Oleksii6
39Alvarez LuisMEXMexico6
74Pifarre Trujillo MiguelESPSpain0
Alvarez Luis57
Hunbin Oleksii6*9
87Klein PitLUXLuxembourg2
26Hunbin OleksiiUKRUkraine6
Hunbin Oleksii59
Williams Jack6*10
23Vikstrom Antti OlaviFINFinland4
90Kasprowski OskarPOLPoland6
Kasprowski Oskar6
Moseshvili Jaba2
71Moseshvili JabaGEOGeorgia6
42Alvarado Santin Angel DavidMEXMexico0
Kasprowski Oskar59
Williams Jack6*10
55Wise AlexanderGBRGreat Britain58
58Costa MarceloBRABrazil6*9
Costa Marcelo3
Williams Jack7
103Kim EdsonBRABrazil2
10Williams JackUSAUSA6
Williams Jack1
Nespoli Mauro7
15Rai TarundeepINDIndia7
98Irrasch DominikAUTAustria3
Rai Tarundeep6
Strajhar Gasper4
63Strajhar GasperSLOSlovenia6
50Wieser FelixGERGermany4
Rai Tarundeep7
Aoshima Tetsuya1
47Pkhakadze LashaGEOGeorgia6
66Ogrodowczyk MateuszPOLPoland4
Pkhakadze Lasha1
Aoshima Tetsuya7
95Baasankhuu AdiyasurenMGLMongolia2
18Aoshima TetsuyaJPNJapan6
Rai Tarundeep510,9
Nespoli Mauro6*10,X
31Huston PatrickGBRGreat Britain7
82Bizjak RokSLOSlovenia1
Huston Patrick4
Ruban Viktor6
79Faber FlorianSUISwitzerland58
34Ruban ViktorUKRUkraine6*9
Ruban Viktor58
Nespoli Mauro6*10
0
0
 
Nespoli MauroBye
 
2Nespoli MauroITAItalyBye