Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Brackets
 
Recurve Women
1/48
1/24
1/16
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
1Tan Ya-TingTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Tan Ya-TingBye
 
0
0
Tan Ya-Ting7
Avitia Mariana3
33Avitia MarianaMEXMexico7
80Dos Santos Ane MarcelleBRABrazil1
Avitia Mariana6
Kroppen Michelle4
81Aktuna AybukeTURTurkey0
32Kroppen MichelleGERGermany6
Tan Ya-Ting6
Marin Alicia4
17Sichenikova LidiiaUKRUkraine6
96Arjevanidze IraGEOGeorgia2
Sichenikova Lidiia0
Bardary Marion6
65Bardary MarionFRAFrance6*10
48Galisteo MonicaESPSpain59
Bardary Marion2
Marin Alicia6
49Derin SevcanTURTurkey4
64Marusava HannaBLRBelarus6
Marusava Hanna1
Marin Alicia7
97Hodgson OliviaNZLNew Zealand0
16Marin AliciaESPSpain6
Tan Ya-Ting6*9
Perova Ksenia58
9Kumari DeepikaINDIndia6
104Kanatbek kyzy Jibek JibekKGZKyrgyzstan0
Kumari Deepika6*9
Lorig Khatuna57
57Lesniak NataliaPOLPoland2
56Lorig KhatunaUSAUSA6
Kumari Deepika6
Marchenko Veronika4
41Rodionova PolinaUKRUkraine6
72Longova AlexandraSVKSlovakia4
Rodionova Polina4
Marchenko Veronika6
89Coskun GulnazTURTurkey2
24Marchenko VeronikaUKRUkraine6
Kumari Deepika4
Perova Ksenia6
25Perova KseniaRUSRussia7
88Riess NinaAUTAustria1
Perova Ksenia6*X
Vedwan Madhu59
73Vedwan MadhuINDIndia6
40Umer AnaSLOSlovenia0
Perova Ksenia6
Canales Elia0
0
0
 
Canales EliaBye
 
8Canales EliaESPSpainBye
Tan Ya-Ting2
Zheng Yichai6
5Stepanova InnaRUSRussiaBye
 
Stepanova InnaBye
 
0
0
Stepanova Inna510,9
Dziominskaya Karyna6*X,10
37Boari LucillaITAItaly6
76Woell MartinaAUTAustria2
Boari Lucilla3
Dziominskaya Karyna7
85Bassi IsabellaCHIChile0
28Dziominskaya KarynaBLRBelarus6
Dziominskaya Karyna7
Adiceom Audrey3
21Roman AidaMEXMexico1
92Kattstrom ElinSWESweden7
Kattstrom Elin1
Folkard Naomi7
69Phutkaradze TsikoGEOGeorgia59
44Folkard NaomiGBRGreat Britain6*10
Folkard Naomi0
Adiceom Audrey6
53Mirca AlexandraMDAMoldova7
60Kaufhold CaseyUSAUSA3
Mirca Alexandra2
Adiceom Audrey6
101Fuller SarahNZLNew Zealand0
12Adiceom AudreyFRAFrance6
Dziominskaya Karyna59
Zheng Yichai6*9*
13Andreoli TatianaITAItaly6
100Simonova SvetlanaAZEAzerbaijan0
Andreoli Tatiana6
Narimanidze Khatuna4
61Narimanidze KhatunaGEOGeorgia6
52Andersen KirstineDENDenmark0
Andreoli Tatiana3
Zheng Yichai7
45Zheng YichaiCHNPR China6
68Ramazanova YaylagulAZEAzerbaijan2
Zheng Yichai6
Bauer Katharina0
93Bauer KatharinaGERGermany6*9
20Pitman BryonyGBRGreat Britain57
Zheng Yichai6
Anagoz Yasemin4
29Anagoz YaseminTURTurkey6
84Amaiestroaie MadalinaROURomania0
Anagoz Yasemin7
Kuoppa Taru1
77Kuoppa TaruFINFinland6*10,10*
36Lin Chia-EnTPEChinese Taipei510,10
Anagoz Yasemin6
Meng Fanxu2
0
0
 
Meng FanxuBye
 Gold
4Meng FanxuCHNPR ChinaByeZheng Yichai6
Tsyrempilova Sayana4
Bronze
3Lei Chien-YingTPEChinese TaipeiByeTan Ya-Ting6*10
 Valencia Alejandra58
Lei Chien-YingBye
 
0
0
Lei Chien-Ying0
Long Xiaoqing6
35Mickelberry ErinUSAUSA7
78Askarova KarakozKAZKazakhstan1
Mickelberry Erin0
Long Xiaoqing6
83Jangnas ErikaSWESweden4
30Long XiaoqingCHNPR China6
Long Xiaoqing3
Valencia Alejandra7
19Bayardo GabrielaNEDNetherlands6
94Parnat ReenaESTEstonia0
Bayardo Gabriela2
Jager Maja6
67Hinojosa KarlaMEXMexico58
46Jager MajaDENDenmark6*8*
Jager Maja510,9
Valencia Alejandra6*10,10
51Bettles SarahGBRGreat Britain4
62Yachnik ElenaBLRBelarus6
Yachnik Elena0
Valencia Alejandra6
99Chenier VirginieCANCanada0
14Valencia AlejandraMEXMexico6
Valencia Alejandra6
An Qixuan2
11Bishindee UrantungalagMGLMongolia6
102Watson KatherineNZLNew Zealand0
Bishindee Urantungalag6
Gaubil Melanie4
59Gaubil MelanieFRAFrance6*9
54Nishimura SahoJPNJapan56
Bishindee Urantungalag6
Barbelin Lisa4
43Barbelin LisaFRAFrance7
70Farasiewicz KarolinaPOLPoland1
Barbelin Lisa6
Kato Ayano0
91Horackova MarieCZECzech Republic2
22Kato AyanoJPNJapan6
Bishindee Urantungalag0
An Qixuan6
27Horiguchi RisaJPNJapan4
86Larsson KarinSWESweden6
Larsson Karin2
Nurmsalu Laura6
75Rzasa JoannaPOLPoland58
38Nurmsalu LauraESTEstonia6*9
Nurmsalu Laura1
An Qixuan7
0
0
 
An QixuanBye
 
6An QixuanCHNPR ChinaBye
Valencia Alejandra1
Tsyrempilova Sayana7
7Peng Chia-MaoTPEChinese TaipeiBye
 
Peng Chia-MaoBye
 
0
0
Peng Chia-Mao58
Unruh Lisa6*8*
39Unruh LisaGERGermany6
74Straka ElisabethAUTAustria4
Unruh Lisa6*10
Bjerendal Christine57
87Mamatkulova AiturganKGZKyrgyzstan0
26Bjerendal ChristineSWESweden6
Unruh Lisa2
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
23Tsyrempilova SayanaRUSRussia6
90Kovacic TihanaCROCroatia0
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
Miklos Beatrice2
71Miklos BeatriceROURomania7
42Kojo AoiJPNJapan3
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
Laishram Bombayla Devi4
55Kazlouskaya KarynaBLRBelarus59
58Brown MackenzieUSAUSA6*9*
Brown Mackenzie4
Laishram Bombayla Devi6
103Gasımova OzayAZEAzerbaijan4
10Laishram Bombayla DeviINDIndia6
Tsyrempilova Sayana6
Osipova Elena2
15Pavlova AnastasiaUKRUkraine6
98Igibayeva GaukharKAZKazakhstan4
Pavlova Anastasia7
Bari Komalika1
63Degn RandiDENDenmark2
50Bari KomalikaINDIndia6
Pavlova Anastasia7
Castanos Celia3
47Altangerel EnkhtuyaMGLMongolia6*X
66Zyzanska SylwiaPOLPoland58
Altangerel Enkhtuya4
Castanos Celia6
95Tagaeva ZukhroTJKTajikistan0
18Castanos CeliaESPSpain6
Pavlova Anastasia1
Osipova Elena7
31Landi VanessaITAItaly4
82Sharbekova AselKGZKyrgyzstan6
Sharbekova Asel0
Richter Elena6
79Ilyassova AlinaKAZKazakhstan0
34Richter ElenaGERGermany6
Richter Elena3
Osipova Elena7
0
0
 
Osipova ElenaBye
 
2Osipova ElenaRUSRussiaBye