Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Recurve Mixed Team
 
Recurve Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/12
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1ESPSpainCANALES Elia
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
1,334-8-Bye-6655
2RUSRussiaOSIPOVA Elena
IRDYNEEV Erdem
1,341-3-Bye-5653
3TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
1,337-7-Bye-5636
4CHNPR ChinaMENG Fanxu
FENG Hao
1,340-4-Bye-6610
5GERGermanyKROPPEN Michelle
KAHLLUND Florian
1,319-1565(149) 2
6MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
1,305-1765(110) 0
7JPNJapanKATO Ayano
AOSHIMA Tetsuya
1,323-1265(106) 0
7UKRUkrainePAVLOVA Anastasia
HUNBIN Oleksii
1,325-1156(106) 0
9FRAFranceADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
1,338-5-Bye-1
9GBRGreat BritainPITMAN Bryony
HUSTON Patrick
1,320-1463
9INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
RAI Tarundeep
1,331-1054
9ITAItalyLANDI Vanessa
NESPOLI Mauro
1,343-2-Bye-3
9MEXMexicoVALENCIA Alejandra
ALVAREZ Luis
1,321-1362
9NEDNetherlandsBAYARDO Gabriela
WIJLER Steve
1,337-6-Bye-0
9TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
TANG Chih-Chun
1,345-1-Bye-1
9USAUSAMICKELBERRY Erin
ELLISON Brady
1,334-962
17BLRBelarusDZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
FIRSAU Kiryl
1,301-202
17BRABrazilDOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
1,304-182
17FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
1,291-240
17GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PKHAKADZE Lasha
1,292-231
17KAZKazakhstanASKAROVA Karakoz
ABDULLIN Ilfat
1,301-190
17MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
1,310-160
17POLPolandLESNIAK Natalia
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
1,296-221
17SLOSloveniaUMER Ana
STRAJHAR Gasper
1,301-210
25AUTAustriaSTRAKA Elisabeth
GSTOETTNER Andreas
1,282-25
26SWESwedenBJERENDAL Christine
MOSÉN Jacob
1,279-26
27CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
EBERMANN Erik
1,269-27
28DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
BÆK Eli Kure
1,268-28
29CHIChileBASSI Isabella
AGUILAR Andres
1,265-29
30ROURomaniaMIKLOS Beatrice
IEPURI Ghenadi
1,263-30
31CANCanadaCHENIER Virginie
DUENAS Crispin
1,261-31
32AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
VENGEROV Roman
1,251-32
33CROCroatiaKOVACIC Tihana
MIHALIC Matija
1,250-33
34KGZKyrgyzstanSHARBEKOVA Asel
SHIRINOV ALMAZ Almaz
1,196-34
35NZLNew ZealandHODGSON Olivia
MATHESON Finn
1,186-35
36TTOTrinidad and TobagoKENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica
MOSCA Johnathan
1,132-36