Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3 Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
World Archery (WA)
Antalya (TUR), from 20-05-2019 to 26-05-2019
Antalya 2019 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
Recurve Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
 
Recurve Mixed Team [OFFICIAL After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Country Code
Country
Athletes
Total
10+X
X
SO/CT
1TPEChinese TaipeiTAN Ya-Ting
TANG Chih-Chun
13456830
2ITAItalyANDREOLI Tatiana
NESPOLI Mauro
13436824
3RUSRussiaOSIPOVA Elena
IRDYNEEV Erdem
13416330
4CHNPR ChinaMENG Fanxu
FENG Hao
13406121
5FRAFranceADICEOM Audrey
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
13386823
6NEDNetherlandsBAYARDO Gabriela
WIJLER Steve
13376721
7TURTurkeyANAGOZ Yasemin
GAZOZ Mete
13376524
8ESPSpainCANALES Elia
ALVARINO GARCIA Miguel
13346519SO T.20,
9USAUSAMICKELBERRY Erin
ELLISON Brady
13346225SO T.17,
10INDIndiaKUMARI Deepika
RAI Tarundeep
13316529
11UKRUkrainePAVLOVA Anastasia
HUNBIN Oleksii
13255920
12JPNJapanKATO Ayano
AOSHIMA Tetsuya
13235718
13MEXMexicoVALENCIA Alejandra
ALVAREZ Luis
13215420
14GBRGreat BritainPITMAN Bryony
HUSTON Patrick
13205817
15GERGermanyKROPPEN Michelle
KAHLLUND Florian
13195117
16MGLMongoliaBISHINDEE Urantungalag
BAATARKHUYAG Otgonbold
13105618
17MDAMoldovaMIRCA Alexandra
OLARU Dan
13055615
18BRABrazilDOS SANTOS Ane Marcelle
D’ALMEIDA Marcus
13045620
19KAZKazakhstanASKAROVA Karakoz
ABDULLIN Ilfat
13015416
20BLRBelarusDZIOMINSKAYA Karyna
FIRSAU Kiryl
13015118
21SLOSloveniaUMER Ana
STRAJHAR Gasper
13014915
22POLPolandLESNIAK Natalia
SIERAKOWSKI Kacper
12965113
23GEOGeorgiaNARIMANIDZE Khatuna
PKHAKADZE Lasha
12924816
24FINFinlandKUOPPA Taru
VIKSTROM Antti Olavi
12915117
25AUTAustriaSTRAKA Elisabeth
GSTOETTNER Andreas
12824314
26SWESwedenBJERENDAL Christine
MOSÉN Jacob
12793913
27CZECzech RepublicHORACKOVA Marie
EBERMANN Erik
12694213
28DENDenmarkJAGER Maja
BÆK Eli Kure
12684413
29CHIChileBASSI Isabella
AGUILAR Andres
12653811
30ROURomaniaMIKLOS Beatrice
IEPURI Ghenadi
12634417
31CANCanadaCHENIER Virginie
DUENAS Crispin
12614714
32AZEAzerbaijanRAMAZANOVA Yaylagul
VENGEROV Roman
12512915
33CROCroatiaKOVACIC Tihana
MIHALIC Matija
12503611
34KGZKyrgyzstanSHARBEKOVA Asel
SHIRINOV ALMAZ Almaz
1196173
35NZLNew ZealandHODGSON Olivia
MATHESON Finn
1186164
36TTOTrinidad and TobagoKENDAL-BROWN Amanda Jessica
MOSCA Johnathan
1132146