's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships 's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
's-Hertogenbosch, from 09-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ALBALBANIA
016A450HOXHA JurgenQualification Round Recurve Men
ARMARMENIA
039A395HAZARUMYAN GevorgQualification Round Recurve Men
041C755MARTIROSYAN HamletQualification Round Recurve Men
040B322SHAHNAZARYAN VasilQualification Round Recurve Men
AUSAUSTRALIA
016B186BARNES DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
014D18TYACK RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
015A12WORTH TaylorQualification Round Recurve Men
AUTAUSTRIA
036C41GSTOETTNER AndreasQualification Round Recurve Men
037D573MACHER DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
038A489SCHWEIGHOFER JulianQualification Round Recurve Men
BANBANGLADESH
025D215ISLAM Md TamimulQualification Round Recurve Men
024C128RUBEL Mohammad Hakim AhmedQualification Round Recurve Men
023B40SHANA Md RumanQualification Round Recurve Men
BELBELGIUM
040A74ADRIAENSEN BenQualification Round Recurve Men
039D300DE BACKER KurtQualification Round Recurve Men
041B136ROOS SennaQualification Round Recurve Men
BHUBHUTAN
026B522DORJI LamQualification Round Recurve Men
027C267TSHERING KinleyQualification Round Recurve Men
BLRBELARUS
031B237DALIDOVICH PavelQualification Round Recurve Men
030A240FIRSAU KirylQualification Round Recurve Men
032C146LIAHUSHEV AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
BRABRAZIL
042B112COSTA MarceloQualification Round Recurve Men
044D22D’ALMEIDA MarcusQualification Round Recurve Men
043C317OLIVEIRA BernardoQualification Round Recurve Men
BULBULGARIA
032B128BANCHEV IvanQualification Round Recurve Men
031A434HRISTOV Yavor VasilevQualification Round Recurve Men
CANCANADA
057A21DUENAS CrispinQualification Round Recurve Men
058B78MAXWELL BrianQualification Round Recurve Men
059C67PETERS EricQualification Round Recurve Men
CHICHILE
057C70AGUILAR AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
058D334PAINEVIL NAVARRO JuanQualification Round Recurve Men
059A27SOTO RicardoQualification Round Recurve Men
CHNPR CHINA
050D59DING YiliangQualification Round Recurve Men
049C80FENG HaoQualification Round Recurve Men
048B88WEI ShaoxuanQualification Round Recurve Men
COLCOLOMBIA
020A98BETANCUR DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
021B82PILA AndresQualification Round Recurve Men
022C46PINEDA Daniel FelipeQualification Round Recurve Men
CROCROATIA
022A119MIHALIC MatijaQualification Round Recurve Men
021D71REMAR AlenQualification Round Recurve Men
CYPCYPRUS
025B329EL HELALI MimisQualification Round Recurve Men
026C241PANAGI ConstantinosQualification Round Recurve Men
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
055D154EBERMANN ErikQualification Round Recurve Men
054C259HAMOR MartinQualification Round Recurve Men
056A564TERMER JaromirQualification Round Recurve Men
DENDENMARK
031DBAGER DennisQualification Round Recurve Men
032ACASPERSEN MortenQualification Round Recurve Men
030C368HALSKOV AskeQualification Round Recurve Men
ESAEL SALVADOR
020C100TICAS OscarQualification Round Recurve Men
ESPSPAIN
036B28ACHA PabloQualification Round Recurve Men
037C32ALVARINO GARCIA MiguelQualification Round Recurve Men
038D62CASTRO DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
ESTESTONIA
026A246OONA MartQualification Round Recurve Men
027B573OUN HendrikQualification Round Recurve Men
FIJFIJI
023AELDER RobertQualification Round Recurve Men
022D755FONG George ReadeQualification Round Recurve Men
FINFINLAND
040D54PIIPPO SamuliQualification Round Recurve Men
041A143TEKONIEMI AnttiQualification Round Recurve Men
039C64VIKSTROM Antti OlaviQualification Round Recurve Men
FRAFRANCE
054B10CHIRAULT ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
055C35PLIHON PierreQualification Round Recurve Men
056D14VALLADONT Jean-CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
047C66HALL TomQualification Round Recurve Men
046B55HUSTON PatrickQualification Round Recurve Men
045A155WISE AlexanderQualification Round Recurve Men
GEOGEORGIA
023C227MESTVIRISHVILI ZurabQualification Round Recurve Men
024D196MOSESHVILI JabaQualification Round Recurve Men
025A146PKHAKADZE LashaQualification Round Recurve Men
GERGERMANY
047B11KAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
045D95RIEGER CedricQualification Round Recurve Men
046A37WECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round Recurve Men
GREGREECE
022B170KARAGEORGIOU AlexandrosQualification Round Recurve Men
GUAGUATEMALA
044B97CASTRO DiegoQualification Round Recurve Men
043A73FLOSSBACH ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
042D300LOPEZ Jose CarlosQualification Round Recurve Men
GUYGUYANA
025C593DE ABREU Wayne GeraldQualification Round Recurve Men
024BPERSAUD DevinQualification Round Recurve Men
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
044C306CHUI Chun ManQualification Round Recurve Men
042A407NGAN Tung ChuenQualification Round Recurve Men
043B422WAN Chun KitQualification Round Recurve Men
HUNHUNGARY
017A155BANDA ArpadQualification Round Recurve Men
INAINDONESIA
052B50AGATHA Riau EgaQualification Round Recurve Men
051APURNAMA HendraQualification Round Recurve Men
053CRAFI ADIPUTRO RyanQualification Round Recurve Men
INDINDIA
012D36DAS AtanuQualification Round Recurve Men
013A368JADHAV Pravin RameshQualification Round Recurve Men
014B92RAI TarundeepQualification Round Recurve Men
IRIIR IRAN
058C175ASHRAFI SadeghQualification Round Recurve Men
057B260SHABANI RezaQualification Round Recurve Men
059D341VAZIRI TEYMOORLOOEI MiladQualification Round Recurve Men
IRLIRELAND
032DBYRNE GarrettQualification Round Recurve Men
031C412MALONE DanielQualification Round Recurve Men
030B287TAYLOR AdamQualification Round Recurve Men
ISLICELAND
029A323GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Recurve Men
028DHRAFNSSON ThrosturQualification Round Recurve Men
ISRISRAEL
015D338SHANNY ItayQualification Round Recurve Men
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
029B593ARNOLD BruceQualification Round Recurve Men
028ACOLES William CharlesQualification Round Recurve Men
027D260D'AMOUR NicholasQualification Round Recurve Men
ITAITALY
054A33GALIAZZO MarcoQualification Round Recurve Men
055B6NESPOLI MauroQualification Round Recurve Men
056C45PASQUALUCCI DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
JPNJAPAN
050B20FURUKAWA TakaharuQualification Round Recurve Men
048D74KURAYA TomoakiQualification Round Recurve Men
049A48MUTO HirokiQualification Round Recurve Men
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
040C29ABDULLIN IlfatQualification Round Recurve Men
041D38GANKIN DenisQualification Round Recurve Men
039B25MUSSAYEV SanzharQualification Round Recurve Men
KORKOREA
061C4KIM WoojinQualification Round Recurve Men
062D14LEE SeungyunQualification Round Recurve Men
060B1LEE Woo SeokQualification Round Recurve Men
KOSKOSOVO
051CDVORANI EdiQualification Round Recurve Men
053A539LUZHNICA AtdheQualification Round Recurve Men
052DMALA DrenisQualification Round Recurve Men
KSASAUDI ARABIA
028B152ALOTAIBI Fares MaterQualification Round Recurve Men
026D539ALSUBAIE RashedQualification Round Recurve Men
027A162BINALI AbdalelahQualification Round Recurve Men
LATLATVIA
037A469BLAZE DavisQualification Round Recurve Men
038B573BRUZIS JanisQualification Round Recurve Men
036D273DUBKEVICS InarsQualification Round Recurve Men
LTULITHUANIA
015B564KOVALEVSKIJ AdrianasQualification Round Recurve Men
013CMACERNIUS DaliusQualification Round Recurve Men
016D389SLIAUTERIS ModestasQualification Round Recurve Men
LUXLUXEMBOURG
019A87HENCKELS JeffQualification Round Recurve Men
021C199KLEIN JoeQualification Round Recurve Men
020B140KLEIN PitQualification Round Recurve Men
MASMALAYSIA
012A22MOHAMAD Khairul AnuarQualification Round Recurve Men
013B51NOR HASRIN Muhammad AkmalQualification Round Recurve Men
014C56ZOLKEPELI Muhamad Zarif SyahiirQualification Round Recurve Men
MAWMALAWI
016C422DAVID AreneoQualification Round Recurve Men
MDAMOLDOVA
021A16OLARU DanQualification Round Recurve Men
MEXMEXICO
033A118ALVARADO SANTIN Angel DavidQualification Round Recurve Men
034B43ALVAREZ LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
035C44BOARDMAN ErnestoQualification Round Recurve Men
MGLMONGOLIA
038C172BAASANKHUU AdiyasurenQualification Round Recurve Men
036A122BAATARKHUYAG OtgonboldQualification Round Recurve Men
037B109JANTSAN GantugsQualification Round Recurve Men
NEDNETHERLANDS
052C7VAN DEN BERG SjefQualification Round Recurve Men
053D22VAN DER VEN RickQualification Round Recurve Men
051B2WIJLER SteveQualification Round Recurve Men
NORNORWAY
018A184HAGEN Paul AndreQualification Round Recurve Men
017D296HASTHI Sander ThorbjornsenQualification Round Recurve Men
019BNESTENG BaardQualification Round Recurve Men
NZLNEW ZEALAND
018C639MARTIN-ROBERTS ChayseQualification Round Recurve Men
PARPARAGUAY
017C135BENÍTEZ AlejandroQualification Round Recurve Men
PHIPHILIPPINES
023D245MATAN Florante F.Qualification Round Recurve Men
024A255MORENO Luis GabrielQualification Round Recurve Men
POLPOLAND
020D102KASPROWSKI OskarQualification Round Recurve Men
019C85SIERAKOWSKI KacperQualification Round Recurve Men
017B223SZAFRAN MarekQualification Round Recurve Men
PORPORTUGAL
057DCARNEIRO NunoQualification Round Recurve Men
059B201GONCALVES LuisQualification Round Recurve Men
058A412MATOS TiagoQualification Round Recurve Men
QATQATAR
018B671ALOBADI Abdulaziz Ahmed AQualification Round Recurve Men
ROUROMANIA
028C182DANILA AndreiQualification Round Recurve Men
029D149IEPURI GhenadiQualification Round Recurve Men
RUSRUSSIA
045C65IRDYNEEV ErdemQualification Round Recurve Men
047A17MAKHNENKO ArtemQualification Round Recurve Men
046D351TSYNGUEV BeligtoQualification Round Recurve Men
SLOSLOVENIA
034D91BIZJAK RokQualification Round Recurve Men
035A115RAVNIKAR ZigaQualification Round Recurve Men
033C53STRAJHAR GasperQualification Round Recurve Men
SMRSAN MARINO
018D329FORLANI JacopoQualification Round Recurve Men
SRBSERBIA
056B214BEATOVIC AleksandarQualification Round Recurve Men
055A204STEFANOVIC NikolaQualification Round Recurve Men
054D363VELIMIROVIC JovicaQualification Round Recurve Men
SRISRI LANKA
062C386AHANGAMA VIDANALAGE Suneth Chandana AbeygunasekaraQualification Round Recurve Men
060ADALPATADU RavienQualification Round Recurve Men
061B191SAJEEV De SilvaQualification Round Recurve Men
SUDSUDAN
019D539ABDELWAHAB MahmoudQualification Round Recurve Men
SUISWITZERLAND
042C161FABER FlorianQualification Round Recurve Men
043DKALAPURAYIL RajanQualification Round Recurve Men
044A195RUFER ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
SVKSLOVAKIA
049B351DUCHON JurajQualification Round Recurve Men
050C489DUCHON MiroslavQualification Round Recurve Men
048A271HURBAN JR. VladimirQualification Round Recurve Men
SWESWEDEN
029C276ANDERSSON JonathanQualification Round Recurve Men
030DSJÖBERG KajQualification Round Recurve Men
TGATONGA
015C755JENSEN ArneQualification Round Recurve Men
THATHAILAND
060D290SOITHONG AitthiwatQualification Round Recurve Men
061A86THAMWONG WitthayaQualification Round Recurve Men
062B116THEPNA DenchaiQualification Round Recurve Men
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
045B69DENG Yu-ChengQualification Round Recurve Men
047D26TANG Chih-ChunQualification Round Recurve Men
046C8WEI Chun-HengQualification Round Recurve Men
TURTURKEY
033B42AK SametQualification Round Recurve Men
034C90BOZLAR FatihQualification Round Recurve Men
035D5GAZOZ MeteQualification Round Recurve Men
UKRUKRAINE
049D84HAVELKO YuriyQualification Round Recurve Men
050A34HUNBIN OleksiiQualification Round Recurve Men
048C72RUBAN ViktorQualification Round Recurve Men
USAUSA
052A3ELLISON BradyQualification Round Recurve Men
051D163STANWOOD ThomasQualification Round Recurve Men
053B13WILLIAMS JackQualification Round Recurve Men
UZBUZBEKISTAN
033D755ALOVIDDIN AbdulboriyQualification Round Recurve Men
035B202GAFUROV ZokirjonQualification Round Recurve Men
034ASODIKOV JamshidQualification Round Recurve Men
VIEVIETNAM
013D134CHU Duc AnhQualification Round Recurve Men
014ANGUYEN Dat ManhQualification Round Recurve Men
012B336NGUYEN Van DuyQualification Round Recurve Men
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
030C435BRIDGER DeonneQualification Round Recurve Women
028A243HAYWOOD SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
029B268MAXWORTHY BelindaQualification Round Recurve Women
AUTAUSTRIA
046D121RIESS NinaQualification Round Recurve Women
045C96STRAKA ElisabethQualification Round Recurve Women
047A201WOELL MartinaQualification Round Recurve Women
AZEAZERBAIJAN
047C179GASIMOVA OzayQualification Round Recurve Women
046B208RAMAZANOVA YaylagulQualification Round Recurve Women
048D247SIMONOVA SvetlanaQualification Round Recurve Women
BANBANGLADESH
021C210RAY BeautyQualification Round Recurve Women
BELBELGIUM
020D111KUSHNIRUK OlenaQualification Round Recurve Women
BHUBHUTAN
019C215DEMA SonamQualification Round Recurve Women
BLRBELARUS
017D29DZIOMINSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
016B37KAZLOUSKAYA KarynaQualification Round Recurve Women
018C89MARUSAVA HannaQualification Round Recurve Women
BRABRAZIL
050C69DOS SANTOS Ane MarcelleQualification Round Recurve Women
049B121MACHADO AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
051D121PAULINO DOS SANTOS GrazielaQualification Round Recurve Women
CANCANADA
026B105CHENIER VirginieQualification Round Recurve Women
027C226EDWARDS TaniaQualification Round Recurve Women
CHACHAD
016D511HOURTOU MarlyseQualification Round Recurve Women
CHICHILE
016C115BASSI IsabellaQualification Round Recurve Women
CHNPR CHINA
040D17AN QixuanQualification Round Recurve Women
041A43MENG FanxuQualification Round Recurve Women
042B5ZHENG YichaiQualification Round Recurve Women
COLCOLOMBIA
046C218ACOSTA GIRALDO ValentinaQualification Round Recurve Women
048A30RENDON Ana MariaQualification Round Recurve Women
047D91SEPULVEDA MairaQualification Round Recurve Women
CROCROATIA
017A74KOVACIC TihanaQualification Round Recurve Women
CYPCYPRUS
015A336KALLENOU AnnaQualification Round Recurve Women
014C411KOUROUNA MikaellaQualification Round Recurve Women
013D293MOUSIKOU ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
026D343GRAPOVA KlaraQualification Round Recurve Women
027A111HORACKOVA MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
DENDENMARK
044C75DEGN RandiQualification Round Recurve Women
042A14JAGER MajaQualification Round Recurve Women
043B180LAURSEN Anne MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
ESPSPAIN
013C49CANALES EliaQualification Round Recurve Women
015B33GALISTEO MonicaQualification Round Recurve Women
014A16MARIN AliciaQualification Round Recurve Women
ESTESTONIA
015D209LILIENTHAL TriinuQualification Round Recurve Women
017B81NURMSALU LauraQualification Round Recurve Women
016A105PARNAT ReenaQualification Round Recurve Women
FINFINLAND
032D299BOTTINELLI GajaneQualification Round Recurve Women
031C94KUOPPA TaruQualification Round Recurve Women
033A343TUKIAINEN IidaQualification Round Recurve Women
FRAFRANCE
020B23ADICEOM AudreyQualification Round Recurve Women
018D97BARBELIN LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
019A11GAUBIL MelanieQualification Round Recurve Women
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
034A71BETTLES SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
033D52FOLKARD NaomiQualification Round Recurve Women
035B39PITMAN BryonyQualification Round Recurve Women
GEOGEORGIA
040B343ARJEVANIDZE IraQualification Round Recurve Women
039A34NARIMANIDZE KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
041C111PHUTKARADZE TsikoQualification Round Recurve Women
GERGERMANY
051A13KROPPEN MichelleQualification Round Recurve Women
050D24RICHTER ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
049C7UNRUH LisaQualification Round Recurve Women
GREGREECE
029C185GKORILA Anatoli MarthaQualification Round Recurve Women
028B203PSARRA EvangeliaQualification Round Recurve Women
GUAGUATEMALA
019D149PELLECER CinthyaQualification Round Recurve Women
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
026C527CHENG Ching YiQualification Round Recurve Women
025B218LAM Shuk Ching AdaQualification Round Recurve Women
027D197WU Sze YanQualification Round Recurve Women
INAINDONESIA
031D63CHOIRUNISA DianandaQualification Round Recurve Women
033B615KUSUMAWARDANI TitikQualification Round Recurve Women
032A129LESTARI LindaQualification Round Recurve Women
INDINDIA
047B189BARI KomalikaQualification Round Recurve Women
045D9KUMARI DeepikaQualification Round Recurve Women
046A50LAISHRAM Bombayla DeviQualification Round Recurve Women
IRIIR IRAN
015C146ALIPOOR NiloofarQualification Round Recurve Women
014B77NEMATI ZahraQualification Round Recurve Women
013A140SHOJAMEHR ShivaQualification Round Recurve Women
IRLIRELAND
043D336DUNNE CiaraQualification Round Recurve Women
045B276MOLONEY SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
044A343MOONEY RoisinQualification Round Recurve Women
ISLICELAND
017C234DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Recurve Women
ISVVIRGIN ISLANDS, US
023D163ABERNATHY AnneQualification Round Recurve Women
ITAITALY
020A36ANDREOLI TatianaQualification Round Recurve Women
022C45BOARI LucillaQualification Round Recurve Women
021B28LANDI VanessaQualification Round Recurve Women
JPNJAPAN
038A129KUBARA ChinatsuQualification Round Recurve Women
036C87SONODA WakaQualification Round Recurve Women
037D8SUGIMOTO TomomiQualification Round Recurve Women
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
050A193ASKAROVA KarakozQualification Round Recurve Women
048C350IGIBAYEVA GaukharQualification Round Recurve Women
049D114ILYASSOVA AlinaQualification Round Recurve Women
KORKOREA
027B4CHANG Hye JinQualification Round Recurve Women
029D21CHOI MisunQualification Round Recurve Women
028C1KANG Chae YoungQualification Round Recurve Women
LTULITHUANIA
038C343ABRAMAITYTE KristinaQualification Round Recurve Women
039D503RAMANAUSKAITE PaulinaQualification Round Recurve Women
037B503TIMINSKIENE IngaQualification Round Recurve Women
MASMALAYSIA
038B62ABDUL HALIL Nur AfisaQualification Round Recurve Women
037A70GHAPAR Nur AliyaQualification Round Recurve Women
039C173LOKE Shin HuiQualification Round Recurve Women
MDAMOLDOVA
018B72MIRCA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MEXMEXICO
023C60AVITIA MarianaQualification Round Recurve Women
022B40ROMAN AidaQualification Round Recurve Women
021A12VALENCIA AlejandraQualification Round Recurve Women
MGLMONGOLIA
036B103ALTANGEREL EnkhtuyaQualification Round Recurve Women
037C56BISHINDEE UrantungalagQualification Round Recurve Women
038D363GANBOLD UyangaQualification Round Recurve Women
NEDNETHERLANDS
040C18BAYARDO GabrielaQualification Round Recurve Women
041DLAAN SarinaQualification Round Recurve Women
039B262VISSER SietskeQualification Round Recurve Women
NORNORWAY
020C359FEVANG MARZOUK LailaQualification Round Recurve Women
021D518HILLESTAD KatrineQualification Round Recurve Women
019B305RIDDERSTROM LineQualification Round Recurve Women
NZLNEW ZEALAND
030D364FULLER SarahQualification Round Recurve Women
031A178HODGSON OliviaQualification Round Recurve Women
032B561SLOAN OliviaQualification Round Recurve Women
PHIPHILIPPINES
045A186BIDAURE Pia Elizabeth AngelaQualification Round Recurve Women
043C193HONGITAN Kareel MeerQualification Round Recurve Women
044D102TAGLE Nicole MarieQualification Round Recurve Women
POLPOLAND
030A127FARASIEWICZ KarolinaQualification Round Recurve Women
031B125LESNIAK NataliaQualification Round Recurve Women
032C99ZYZANSKA SylwiaQualification Round Recurve Women
ROUROMANIA
025A180AMAISTROAIE MadalinaQualification Round Recurve Women
024D169MIKLOS BeatriceQualification Round Recurve Women
RUSRUSSIA
029A46OSIPOVA ElenaQualification Round Recurve Women
030B3PEROVA KseniaQualification Round Recurve Women
028D35STEPANOVA InnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SGPSINGAPORE
022A373CHAI Xin Yu KellerQualification Round Recurve Women
SLOSLOVENIA
013B76UMER AnaQualification Round Recurve Women
SUISWITZERLAND
022D297DEINEKO IlianaQualification Round Recurve Women
SVKSLOVAKIA
024A26LONGOVA AlexandraQualification Round Recurve Women
SWESWEDEN
044B148BJERENDAL ChristineQualification Round Recurve Women
042D197JANGNAS ErikaQualification Round Recurve Women
043A262KATTSTROM ElinQualification Round Recurve Women
THATHAILAND
036A269INKHAM NattapatQualification Round Recurve Women
035D295KHUNHIRANCHAIYO NarisaraQualification Round Recurve Women
034C172PHUTDEE WarapornQualification Round Recurve Women
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
049A22LEI Chien-YingQualification Round Recurve Women
050B58PENG Chia-MaoQualification Round Recurve Women
051C2TAN Ya-TingQualification Round Recurve Women
TTOTRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
023B218KENDAL-BROWN Amanda JessicaQualification Round Recurve Women
TURTURKEY
034D83AKTUNA AybukeQualification Round Recurve Women
033C10ANAGOZ YaseminQualification Round Recurve Women
035A38COSKUN GulnazQualification Round Recurve Women
UKRUKRAINE
025D44MARCHENKO VeronikaQualification Round Recurve Women
024C25PAVLOVA AnastasiaQualification Round Recurve Women
026A144SICHENIKOVA LidiiaQualification Round Recurve Women
USAUSA
025C139KAUFHOLD CaseyQualification Round Recurve Women
024B55LORIG KhatunaQualification Round Recurve Women
023A64MICKELBERRY ErinQualification Round Recurve Women
UZBUZBEKISTAN
041B262ABDUSATTOROVA ZiyodakhonQualification Round Recurve Women
042C384NURMANOVA MuniraQualification Round Recurve Women
040A518SOLDATENKO AnastasiyaQualification Round Recurve Women
VIEVIETNAM
034BDO THI ANH NguyetQualification Round Recurve Women
036D86LOC Thi DaoQualification Round Recurve Women
035C151NGUYEN Thi PhuongQualification Round Recurve Women
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
018C93COGHLAN PatrickQualification Round Compound
016A165KUCHEL AndrewQualification Round Compound
017B67OOSTHUIZEN DanieQualification Round Compound
AUTAUSTRIA
026B86MATZNER MichaelQualification Round Compound
027C44WIENER NicoQualification Round Compound
028D144WIENER WolfgangQualification Round Compound
BANBANGLADESH
006B106DAS Ashim KumerQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
004C32FREDERICKX BrendQualification Round Compound
006A158KOOLS JonathanQualification Round Compound
005D65KOOLS ReginaldQualification Round Compound
BLRBELARUS
007D524LAVRENTIEV OlegQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
003B101ABREU LuccasQualification Round Compound
004D217CONRADO BRASSAROTO BrunoQualification Round Compound
005A350DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA ThiagoQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
030D104NOTT RobertQualification Round Compound
029C142TAYLOR AustinQualification Round Compound
028B147VON RICHTER BrendanQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
015A84ARENAS SebastianQualification Round Compound
014D35CARDONA Camilo AndresQualification Round Compound
013C15MUNOZ DanielQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
015B10BUDEN DomagojQualification Round Compound
014A29VAVRO MarioQualification Round Compound
CYPCYPRUS
011A143DIMITRIADIS DiomidisQualification Round Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
009A406PEROUTKA OndrejQualification Round Compound
010B201REITMEIER FilipQualification Round Compound
008D138VANEK MartinQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
034D33DAMSBO MartinQualification Round Compound
037A3HANSEN StephanQualification Round Compound
035C309LAURSEN MartinQualification Round Compound
ESAEL SALVADOR
030A13HERNANDEZ RobertoQualification Round Compound
028C131NOLASCO Douglas VladimirQualification Round Compound
029D56VELIZ Miguel AngelQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
022A110CANALEJAS TEJERO VictorQualification Round Compound
024C66LOPEZ RamonQualification Round Compound
023B252PEREZ GONZALEZ Jesus JacintoQualification Round Compound
ESTESTONIA
008C124RESSAR EvertQualification Round Compound
FINFINLAND
007A328TOIVANEN ViliQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
009D21BOULCH Jean PhilippeQualification Round Compound
011B7DELOCHE Pierre-JulienQualification Round Compound
010A5PEINEAU SebastienQualification Round Compound
FROFAROE ISLANDS
021C328NICLASEN JogvanQualification Round Compound
020B328PETERSEN NikkelQualification Round Compound
019A254POULSEN JoannesQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
026D119BRIDGEWATER NeilQualification Round Compound
025C19MASON JamesQualification Round Compound
027A117RAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
036A134HAMDORF SebastianQualification Round Compound
037B35LAUBE MarcusQualification Round Compound
035D23TRACHSEL MarcelQualification Round Compound
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
021D289CHEUNG Cheuk SingQualification Round Compound
019B244TSUI Wai HungQualification Round Compound
020C241YEN Ka KingQualification Round Compound
HUNHUNGARY
011D181OROSZ ViktorQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
018D172AKBAR Yoke RizaldiQualification Round Compound
016B379RINDARTO Muhamad RindartoQualification Round Compound
017C133WARDHANA Prima WisnuQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
030B49CHAUHAN RajatQualification Round Compound
031C289DAS BhagwanQualification Round Compound
029A9VERMA AbhishekQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
012C289FOLEY DanielQualification Round Compound
013D245SHARVIN MarkQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
034BBIRGISON AlfredQualification Round Compound
036C209GUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnQualification Round Compound
037DTARNOW CarstenQualification Round Compound
ISRISRAEL
012A287BEHAR KfirQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
013A27MIOR VivianoQualification Round Compound
014B8PAGNI SergioQualification Round Compound
015C16PAGNONI FedericoQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
007C165NAKAMURA KazuneQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
031A22KARABAYEV AkbaraliQualification Round Compound
033C126KARABAYEV RustamQualification Round Compound
032B174KHRISTICH SergeyQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
036B20CHOI YongheeQualification Round Compound
037C12KIM JonghoQualification Round Compound
035A193YANG JaewonQualification Round Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
017D179BEGA TimoQualification Round Compound
018A223HOCEVAR ArnaudQualification Round Compound
016C55SEYWERT GillesQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
010C73JAFAR SyahrizanQualification Round Compound
008A120MAZUKI Mohd JuwaidiQualification Round Compound
009B154RUSLAN ZulfadhliQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
015D91FIERRO JulioQualification Round Compound
014C26GONZALEZ RodolfoQualification Round Compound
013B24HIDALGO AntonioQualification Round Compound
MGLMONGOLIA
017A486GANZORIG ShandanQualification Round Compound
016D406SHAGJSUREN DavaakhuuQualification Round Compound
NAMNAMIBIA
022B328NEL LouwQualification Round Compound
020DVAN DER MERWE JacquesQualification Round Compound
021AVERMAAK AdriaanQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
023D14ELZINGA PeterQualification Round Compound
022C47PATER SilQualification Round Compound
024A1SCHLOESSER MikeQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
023A220AAMAAS NjaalQualification Round Compound
024B70FAUGSTAD AndersQualification Round Compound
022D77HAUGSETH MadsQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
026C178BARCLAY MarcusQualification Round Compound
027D406SHEERIN DeanQualification Round Compound
025B193VAN TONDER RikuQualification Round Compound
PHIPHILIPPINES
012D62DE LA CRUZ Paul MartonQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
032D191GORCZYCA KrzysztofQualification Round Compound
034C45PRZYBYLSKI LukaszQualification Round Compound
033A365WOJTAS JanQualification Round Compound
PORPORTUGAL
025D328ALVES CláudioQualification Round Compound
026A443RUI BaptistaQualification Round Compound
027B328SIMÕES NunoQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
036D137ALVARADO BryanQualification Round Compound
035BCRUZ ChristianQualification Round Compound
034A52PIZARRO JeanQualification Round Compound
ROUROMANIA
006C92ACHILIE OvidiuQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
025A88BRENT-MEEK ReubenQualification Round Compound
024D289DE KLERK Christian BeyersQualification Round Compound
023C112ROUX PatrickQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
033B6BULAEV AntonQualification Round Compound
031D31DAMBAEV AlexanderQualification Round Compound
032A228KRYLOV PavelQualification Round Compound
SGPSINGAPORE
011C236GOH Jun HuiQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
007B89SITAR DejanQualification Round Compound
SRBSERBIA
012B149ZIKIC StefanQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
005B149BURRI KevinQualification Round Compound
003D117HAEFELFINGER RomanQualification Round Compound
004A53HOFER PatrizioQualification Round Compound
SVKSLOVAKIA
005C30BOSANSKY JozefQualification Round Compound
004B121BUZEK VladimirQualification Round Compound
003A328PAVLIK MarcelQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
032C54BORGSTROM HampusQualification Round Compound
033D79LIMÅS JoakimQualification Round Compound
031B168STROMBERG LinusQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
030C70CHEN Chieh-LunQualification Round Compound
029B39LIN Che-WeiQualification Round Compound
028A85PAN Yu PingQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
019D75ARAZ SuleymanQualification Round Compound
021B18CAGIRAN EvrenQualification Round Compound
020A75YETIM MuhammedQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
019C182HOVIADOVSKYI RomanQualification Round Compound
018B440VINOGRADOV RomanQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
010D2GELLENTHIEN BradenQualification Round Compound
009C34LUTZ JamesQualification Round Compound
008B4SCHAFF KrisQualification Round Compound
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BANBANGLADESH
042D86BANIK SusmitaQualification Round Compound
BELBELGIUM
043D19PRIEELS SarahQualification Round Compound
BRABRAZIL
042BESPOSITO MELETI GiseleQualification Round Compound
CANCANADA
051C141MAUDE FionaQualification Round Compound
049A110MCCLEAN FionaQualification Round Compound
050BROTH KatieQualification Round Compound
COLCOLOMBIA
054B1LOPEZ SaraQualification Round Compound
056D134SANDINO BORRAIS AlexandraQualification Round Compound
055C32USQUIANO AlejandraQualification Round Compound
CROCROATIA
043C14MLINARIC AmandaQualification Round Compound
CYPCYPRUS
048D129KOKKINOU GEORGIADOU StylianiQualification Round Compound
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
047B67ZIKMUNDOVA MartinaQualification Round Compound
DENDENMARK
053C45DAMSBO ErikaQualification Round Compound
052B9JENSEN TanjaQualification Round Compound
EGYEGYPT
048A213ELGIBILY NancyQualification Round Compound
ESPSPAIN
055D250ALVAREZ OSPINA PilarQualification Round Compound
054C4MARCOS AndreaQualification Round Compound
ESTESTONIA
061C130HOIM EmilyQualification Round Compound
063A47JAATMA LisellQualification Round Compound
062D91PAAS Meeri-MaritaQualification Round Compound
FINFINLAND
043A340LANTEE AnneQualification Round Compound
FRAFRANCE
044A3DODEMONT SophieQualification Round Compound
045B173FRAIGNEAU ClémenceQualification Round Compound
046C64HERVE SandraQualification Round Compound
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
045A60ANNISON LaylaQualification Round Compound
046B84GIBSON EllaQualification Round Compound
044D54MASON LucyQualification Round Compound
GERGERMANY
059C17HEIGENHAUSER KristinaQualification Round Compound
061A25MEISSNER JanineQualification Round Compound
060D74SCHALL VeliaQualification Round Compound
GREGREECE
048B119TSAKIRI AnastasiaQualification Round Compound
HKGHONG KONG, CHINA
055B196CHENG Hung TingQualification Round Compound
054A127SHUM Kit PuiQualification Round Compound
INAINDONESIA
063C239ANDRIYANI Triya ReskyQualification Round Compound
061B75RANTI SriQualification Round Compound
062B168YURIKE Nina Bonita PereiraQualification Round Compound
INDINDIA
050D57KIRAR MuskanQualification Round Compound
049C250RAJ KAUR Qualification Round Compound
051A24VENNAM Jyothi SurekhaQualification Round Compound
IRLIRELAND
047A250CULLEN SaffronQualification Round Compound
ISLICELAND
052C146DAXBOCK AstridQualification Round Compound
053D126PLOSZAJ EwaQualification Round Compound
ITAITALY
060B34FRANCHINI IreneQualification Round Compound
059A71RET SaraQualification Round Compound
058D13TONIOLI MarcellaQualification Round Compound
JPNJAPAN
053A250MIYATA EtsukoQualification Round Compound
KAZKAZAKHSTAN
040A108MAKARCHUK DianaQualification Round Compound
041B132UMURZAKOVA MariyaQualification Round Compound
039D145ZHEXENBINOVA AdelQualification Round Compound
KORKOREA
062A29CHOI BominQualification Round Compound
061D31KIM YunheeQualification Round Compound
063B7SO ChaewonQualification Round Compound
LATLATVIA
043B71OLEKSEJENKO JuliaQualification Round Compound
LUXLUXEMBOURG
042A43SHKOLNA MariyaQualification Round Compound
MASMALAYSIA
046A39MAT SALLEH Fatin NurfatehahQualification Round Compound
044C104MOHD ASMI Nurul SyazheraQualification Round Compound
045D310NORAZAM Iman AisyahQualification Round Compound
MEXMEXICO
059D44BECERRA AndreaQualification Round Compound
058B49MERINO BrendaQualification Round Compound
060C37ZEPEDA FernandaQualification Round Compound
NAMNAMIBIA
056B194MALAN IlanaQualification Round Compound
057ATALJAARD ElisabethQualification Round Compound
NEDNETHERLANDS
046D26DE LAAT SanneQualification Round Compound
044B208VAN CASPEL IngeQualification Round Compound
045C5VERMEULEN JodyQualification Round Compound
NORNORWAY
055A56GRYDELAND RunaQualification Round Compound
054D53LISLEVAND SunnivaQualification Round Compound
NZLNEW ZEALAND
062C114RANDLE ElizabethQualification Round Compound
063D250UNDERDOWN ChloeQualification Round Compound
060A227WALKER LisaQualification Round Compound
POLPOLAND
050CKAPUSTA MalgorzataQualification Round Compound
051D291LESNIAK RenataQualification Round Compound
049B204STANIECZEK AnnaQualification Round Compound
PURPUERTO RICO
048C81CINTRON MarlaQualification Round Compound
RSASOUTH AFRICA
039C59VAN KRADENBURG JeanineQualification Round Compound
040D250VILJOEN AmandaQualification Round Compound
041A15WENTZEL DanelleQualification Round Compound
RUSRUSSIA
050A33AVDEEVA NataliaQualification Round Compound
049D20BALZHANOVA ViktoriaQualification Round Compound
051BKNYAZEVA ElizavetaQualification Round Compound
SGPSINGAPORE
040B210LEE Angeline Jia HuiQualification Round Compound
041C55LOH Tze Chieh ContessaQualification Round Compound
039A118ONG Madeleine Xue LiQualification Round Compound
SLOSLOVENIA
052D11ELLISON TojaQualification Round Compound
SUISWITZERLAND
042C161HUNSPERGER JanineQualification Round Compound
SWESWEDEN
053BKÄCK CarolineQualification Round Compound
052A164STAHLKRANTZ SofieQualification Round Compound
TPECHINESE TAIPEI
041D30CHEN Li JuQualification Round Compound
039B21CHEN Yi-HsuanQualification Round Compound
040C16HUANG I-JouQualification Round Compound
TURTURKEY
057B2BOSTAN YesimQualification Round Compound
056A23ELMAAGACLI GizemQualification Round Compound
058C139TOMRUK IpekQualification Round Compound
UKRUKRAINE
047C83SHKLIAR KseniiaQualification Round Compound
USAUSA
057D52COX CassidyQualification Round Compound
058A22PEARCE PaigeQualification Round Compound
056C6RUIZ AlexisQualification Round Compound