's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships 's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
World Archery (WA)
's-Hertogenbosch, from 09-06-2019 to 16-06-2019
's-Hertogenbosch 2019 Hyundai World Archery Championships
Compound Mixed Team
 
Compound Mixed Team
Rank
Name
Qualification
1/12
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KORKoreaSO Chaewon
KIM Jongho
1,421-1-Bye-159156159159
2FRAFranceDODEMONT Sophie
DELOCHE Pierre-Julien
1,403-7-Bye-149152156153
3TPEChinese TaipeiCHEN Yi-Hsuan
CHEN Chieh-Lun
1,401-11157156156154156
4COLColombiaLOPEZ Sara
MUNOZ Daniel
1,410-4-Bye-158153157155
5INDIndiaKIRAR Muskan
VERMA Abhishek
1,403-8-Bye-153155
6NEDNetherlandsVERMEULEN Jody
SCHLOESSER Mike
1,411-3-Bye-155153
7RUSRussiaAVDEEVA Natalia
DAMBAEV Alexander
1,401-12152155152
8DENDenmarkJENSEN Tanja
DAMSBO Martin
1,415-2-Bye-155151
9CROCroatiaMLINARIC Amanda
VAVRO Mario
1,400-14153154
9GERGermanyMEISSNER Janine
TRACHSEL Marcel
1,402-9156148
9ITAItalyTONIOLI Marcella
PAGNONI Federico
1,401-13153149
9MEXMexicoBECERRA Andrea
HIDALGO Antonio
1,397-16155152
9NORNorwayLISLEVAND Sunniva
FAUGSTAD Anders
1,395-18154152
9SLOSloveniaELLISON Toja
SITAR Dejan
1,387-23155145
9TURTurkeyBOSTAN Yesim
ARAZ Suleyman
1,403-6-Bye-153
9USAUSAPEARCE Paige
GELLENTHIEN Braden
1,405-5-Bye-153
17BELBelgiumPRIEELS Sarah
KOOLS Reginald
1,402-10153
17CZECzech RepublicZIKMUNDOVA Martina
VANEK Martin
1,384-24151
17ESPSpainMARCOS Andrea
CANALEJAS TEJERO Victor
1,396-17148
17GBRGreat BritainGIBSON Ella
RAVENSCROFT Adam
1,388-21152
17INAIndonesiaYURIKE Nina Bonita Pereira
AKBAR Yoke Rizaldi
1,391-19140
17LUXLuxembourgSHKOLNA Mariya
SEYWERT Gilles
1,387-22156
17MASMalaysiaMAT SALLEH Fatin Nurfatehah
MAZUKI Mohd Juwaidi
1,389-20152
17RSASouth AfricaVAN KRADENBURG Jeanine
DE KLERK Christian Beyers
1,398-15150
25NZLNew ZealandRANDLE Elizabeth
VAN TONDER Riku
1,384-25
26ESTEstoniaPAAS Meeri-Marita
RESSAR Evert
1,379-26
27PURPuerto RicoCINTRON Marla
PIZARRO Jean
1,378-27
28KAZKazakhstanMAKARCHUK Diana
KHRISTICH Sergey
1,378-28
29CANCanadaMCCLEAN Fiona
TAYLOR Austin
1,375-29
30SWESwedenKÄCK Caroline
BORGSTROM Hampus
1,372-30
31BANBangladeshBANIK Susmita
DAS Ashim Kumer
1,367-31
32JPNJapanMIYATA Etsuko
NAKAMURA Kazune
1,364-32
33HKGHong Kong, ChinaCHENG Hung Ting
YEN Ka King
1,362-33
34SUISwitzerlandHUNSPERGER Janine
HOFER Patrizio
1,360-34
35POLPolandKAPUSTA Malgorzata
PRZYBYLSKI Lukasz
1,360-35
36SGPSingaporeLOH Tze Chieh Contessa
GOH Jun Hui
1,360-36
37BRABrazilESPOSITO MELETI Gisele
DE CASTRO GONÇALVES PEREIRA Thiago
1,356-37
38NAMNamibiaTALJAARD Elisabeth
NEL Louw
1,344-38
39CYPCyprusKOKKINOU GEORGIADOU Styliani
DIMITRIADIS Diomidis
1,343-39
40UKRUkraineSHKLIAR Kseniia
VINOGRADOV Roman
1,342-40
41FINFinlandLANTEE Anne
TOIVANEN Vili
1,340-41
42IRLIrelandCULLEN Saffron
FOLEY Daniel
1,338-42
43ISLIcelandPLOSZAJ Ewa
BIRGISON Alfred
1,267-43