Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 06-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Entries by Name
 
A - B - C
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
ALIM Nur Syahidah28BSGPSINGAPORECompound Women Open
ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida25ARUSRUSSIACompound Women Open
ATAMANENKO Serhiy23BUKRUKRAINECompound Men Open
BACKO Dejana23ASRBSERBIACompound Women Open
BALDI Giulia1BITAITALYRecurve Women Open
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas29BLTULITHUANIACompound Men Open
BARANTSEVA Svetlana1ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women Open
BENNETT Eric9AUSAUSARecurve Men Open
BRAMLEY David23AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open
BRANDTLOVA Tereza16ACZECZECH REPUBLICWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
BURKETT Richard17AUSAUSACompound Men Open
CABREIRA Armando9BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open
CAVANAGH John8AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
CEPPAGLIA Francesco6BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
CHAIPOON Boonyarit1BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men Open
CHALOUPSKY Martin7ACZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Men Open
CHAVEZ Martha22AUSAUSACompound Women Open
CHMIELEWSKI Marcin10BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men Open
CHUPIN Julie28AFRAFRANCECompound Women Open
CIMETTA Chrystelle23BBELBELGIUMCompound Women Open
CISZEK Lukasz11BPOLPOLANDRecurve Men Open
CLAESSON Pierre27BSWESWEDENCompound Men Open
CORYELL Lisa19AUSAUSAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
D - G - H - I - J
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
DAVIDEK Karel7BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DEMETRICO Salvatore11AITAITALYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DRAHONINSKY David8BCZECZECH REPUBLICMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DUDKA Adam17BPOLPOLANDCompound Men Open
DZOBA-BALYAN Roksolana4AUKRUKRAINERecurve Women Open
GÁSPÁR Tamás9BHUNHUNGARYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
GATIN Nail16BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open
GILL Steve24AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open
GOGEL Jane Karla25BBRABRAZILCompound Women Open
GRANITZA Karina21BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open
GUÉRIN Maxime8BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open
HAHN Selina22BGERGERMANYCompound Women Open
HALLDORSSON Thorsteinn18BISLICELANDCompound Men Open
HARRIS Jamie25AGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men Open
HERTER Uwe10BGERGERMANYMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
INKAEW Sakon3BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men Open
JEONG Jin Young27AKORKOREACompound Women Open
JO Jang Moon6BKORKOREARecurve Women Open
K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
KHAMINDAEV Badma14BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open
KHUTHAWISAP Wasana3BTHATHAILANDRecurve Women Open
KIM Ok Geum16BKORKOREAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KIM Ran Sook5BKORKOREARecurve Women Open
KINGSTONE Victoria18BGBRGREAT BRITAINWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KINIK Peter19BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men Open
KOVAL Taras1AUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Non-Eligible
KRUTOVA Elena18ARUSRUSSIAWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
KUNCOVA Lenka29ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Women Open
LAYOLLE Patricia5ABRABRAZILRecurve Women Open
LEE Myeong-Gu4BKORKOREARecurve Men Open
LELOU Daniel25BFRAFRANCECompound Men Open
LEONOV Aleksei11BRUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
LYZHNIKOVA Marina26ARUSRUSSIACompound Women Open
MALYKH Nataliya24BUKRUKRAINECompound Women Open
MARECAK Marian21BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men Open
MATHER Kevin12BUSAUSARecurve Men Open
MCINTOSH Ryan18AUSAUSACompound Men Open
MIJNO Elisabetta2BITAITALYRecurve Women Open
MUSILOVA Sarka17ACZECZECH REPUBLICWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NETSIRI Hanreuchai2BTHATHAILANDRecurve Men Open
OCHUR Ruslan12ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men Open
OLSZEWSKA Milena3APOLPOLANDRecurve Women Open
PASHCHENKOVA Diana26BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Women Open
PAVLIK Marcel20BSVKSLOVAKIACompound Men Open
PELLIZZARI Asia17BITAITALYWomen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
PEREIRA Eric24BFRAFRANCECompound Men Open
PIKE Andrew14AUSAUSACompound Men Open
RAMAZANOV Ruslan15BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open
RASHITOVA Liliia Rinatovna2ARUSRUSSIARecurve Women Open
REPPE Zandra24ASWESWEDENCompound Women Open
SANTANA FRANCO Eugenio22BBRABRAZILCompound Men Open
SAYCH Martin7AGBRGREAT BRITAINMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
SENA Jeff20AUSAUSACompound Men Open
SHELBY Andre15AUSAUSACompound Men Open
SHIGAEV Bair13BRUSRUSSIACompound Men Open
SHMAKOV Yevgen5AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
SHYMCHAK Serhii6AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
SIDKOVA Marketa4BCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Women Open
SILVA CARVALHO Thais6ABRABRAZILRecurve Women Open
SIMONELLI Alberto28AITAITALYCompound Men Open
SINGPIROM Comsan26ATHATHAILANDCompound Men Open
STUTZMAN Matt16AUSAUSACompound Men Open
SZARSZEWSKI Maik8AGERGERMANYRecurve Men Open
T - U - V - W - Z
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TABANSKY Jason9AUSAUSAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
TEN Denis10ARUSRUSSIAMen W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
THOMPSON Ben13AUSAUSACompound Men Open
TOMASELLI Francesco29AITAITALYCompound Men Open
TOUCOULLET Guillaume7BFRAFRANCERecurve Men Open
TRAVISANI Stefano5BITAITALYRecurve Men Open
TSYDENDORZHIEV Bato10ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men Open
TSYMBALIUK Ruslan4AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
USACH Andrii3AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open
UZELAC Veselin27ASRBSERBIACompound Men Open
VAN MONTAGU Piotr22ABELBELGIUMCompound Men Open
VELEZ Jeremy19AUSAUSACompound Men Open
VENGELIS Linas28BLTULITHUANIACompound Men Open
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea27BITAITALYCompound Women Open
VRZAL Tomas21ACZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Men Open
WALLACE Teresa21AUSAUSACompound Women Open
ZIAPAEV Anton11ARUSRUSSIARecurve Men Open
ZIEGLER Friedrich26BAUTAUSTRIACompound Men Open
ZOZULIAK Oleksandr2AUKRUKRAINERecurve Men Open