Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 06-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Entries by Event
 
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007A40CHALOUPSKY MartinSes. 1
FRAFRANCE
009B26CABREIRA ArmandoSes. 1
008B18GUÉRIN MaximeSes. 1
007B33TOUCOULLET GuillaumeSes. 1
GERGERMANY
008A5SZARSZEWSKI MaikSes. 1
ITAITALY
006BCEPPAGLIA FrancescoSes. 1
005B24TRAVISANI StefanoSes. 1
KORKOREA
004B71LEE Myeong-GuSes. 1
POLPOLAND
010B55CHMIELEWSKI MarcinSes. 1
011BCISZEK LukaszSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
012A96OCHUR RuslanSes. 1
010A10TSYDENDORZHIEV BatoSes. 1
011A3ZIAPAEV AntonSes. 1
THATHAILAND
001B23CHAIPOON BoonyaritSes. 1
003B61INKAEW SakonSes. 1
002B13NETSIRI HanreuchaiSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
005ASHMAKOV YevgenSes. 1
006A80SHYMCHAK SerhiiSes. 1
004A55TSYMBALIUK RuslanSes. 1
003AUSACH AndriiSes. 1
002AZOZULIAK OleksandrSes. 1
USAUSA
009A17BENNETT EricSes. 1
012B20MATHER KevinSes. 1
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BRABRAZIL
005A37LAYOLLE PatriciaSes. 2
006A17SILVA CARVALHO ThaisSes. 2
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
004B22SIDKOVA MarketaSes. 2
ITAITALY
001BBALDI GiuliaSes. 2
002B5MIJNO ElisabettaSes. 2
KORKOREA
006B11JO Jang MoonSes. 2
005B16KIM Ran SookSes. 2
POLPOLAND
003AOLSZEWSKA MilenaSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
001A4BARANTSEVA SvetlanaSes. 2
002ARASHITOVA Liliia RinatovnaSes. 2
THATHAILAND
003B27KHUTHAWISAP WasanaSes. 2
UKRUKRAINE
004A12DZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaSes. 2
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUTAUSTRIA
026B60ZIEGLER FriedrichSes. 2
BELBELGIUM
022AVAN MONTAGU PiotrSes. 2
BRABRAZIL
022B142SANTANA FRANCO EugenioSes. 2
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
021AVRZAL TomasSes. 2
FRAFRANCE
025B15LELOU DanielSes. 2
024B15PEREIRA EricSes. 2
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
023A123BRAMLEY DavidSes. 2
024AGILL SteveSes. 2
025A38HARRIS JamieSes. 2
ISLICELAND
018B69HALLDORSSON ThorsteinnSes. 2
ITAITALY
028A3SIMONELLI AlbertoSes. 2
029ATOMASELLI FrancescoSes. 2
LTULITHUANIA
029B70BARANAUSKAS RolandasSes. 2
028BVENGELIS LinasSes. 2
POLPOLAND
017B24DUDKA AdamSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
016B11GATIN NailSes. 2
014B70KHAMINDAEV BadmaSes. 2
015B50RAMAZANOV RuslanSes. 2
013B36SHIGAEV BairSes. 2
SRBSERBIA
027AUZELAC VeselinSes. 2
SVKSLOVAKIA
019B54KINIK PeterSes. 2
021B19MARECAK MarianSes. 2
020B2PAVLIK MarcelSes. 2
SWESWEDEN
027B34CLAESSON PierreSes. 2
THATHAILAND
026A75SINGPIROM ComsanSes. 2
UKRUKRAINE
023B25ATAMANENKO SerhiySes. 2
USAUSA
017A31BURKETT RichardSes. 2
018A133MCINTOSH RyanSes. 2
014A59PIKE AndrewSes. 2
020A108SENA JeffSes. 2
015A10SHELBY AndreSes. 2
016A19STUTZMAN MattSes. 2
013A1THOMPSON BenSes. 2
019A115VELEZ JeremySes. 2
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
023B33CIMETTA ChrystelleSes. 1
BRABRAZIL
025B10GOGEL Jane KarlaSes. 1
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
029A25KUNCOVA LenkaSes. 1
FRAFRANCE
028A14CHUPIN JulieSes. 1
GERGERMANY
021BGRANITZA KarinaSes. 1
022BHAHN SelinaSes. 1
ITAITALY
027B4VIRGILIO Maria AndreaSes. 1
KORKOREA
027A12JEONG Jin YoungSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
025A2ARTAKHINOVA StepanidaSes. 1
026ALYZHNIKOVA MarinaSes. 1
SGPSINGAPORE
028B3ALIM Nur SyahidahSes. 1
SRBSERBIA
023ABACKO DejanaSes. 1
SVKSLOVAKIA
026B22PASHCHENKOVA DianaSes. 1
SWESWEDEN
024A13REPPE ZandraSes. 1
UKRUKRAINE
024B71MALYKH NataliyaSes. 1
USAUSA
022A41CHAVEZ MarthaSes. 1
021A30WALLACE TeresaSes. 1
MW1Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
007B8DAVIDEK KarelSes. 2
008B2DRAHONINSKY DavidSes. 2
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
008A6CAVANAGH JohnSes. 2
007A20SAYCH MartinSes. 2
GERGERMANY
010B10HERTER UweSes. 2
HUNHUNGARY
009B34GÁSPÁR TamásSes. 2
ITAITALY
011A11DEMETRICO SalvatoreSes. 2
RUSRUSSIA
011B15LEONOV AlekseiSes. 2
010A35TEN DenisSes. 2
USAUSA
009A30TABANSKY JasonSes. 2
WW1Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CZECZECH REPUBLIC
016A10BRANDTLOVA TerezaSes. 1
017A11MUSILOVA SarkaSes. 1
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018B15KINGSTONE VictoriaSes. 1
ITAITALY
017B5PELLIZZARI AsiaSes. 1
KORKOREA
016B3KIM Ok GeumSes. 1
RUSRUSSIA
018A1KRUTOVA ElenaSes. 1
USAUSA
019A6CORYELL LisaSes. 1