Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Nove Mesto (CZE), from 06-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Para-Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AKOVAL TarasUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Non-Eligible
1BCHAIPOON BoonyaritTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
2AZOZULIAK OleksandrUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
2BNETSIRI HanreuchaiTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
3AUSACH AndriiUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
3BINKAEW SakonTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Men
4ATSYMBALIUK RuslanUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
4BLEE Myeong-GuKORKOREARecurve Open Men
5ASHMAKOV YevgenUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
5BTRAVISANI StefanoITAITALYRecurve Open Men
6ASHYMCHAK SerhiiUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Men
6BCEPPAGLIA FrancescoITAITALYRecurve Open Men
7ACHALOUPSKY MartinCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Men
7BTOUCOULLET GuillaumeFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
8ASZARSZEWSKI MaikGERGERMANYRecurve Open Men
8BGUÉRIN MaximeFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
9ABENNETT EricUSAUSARecurve Open Men
9BCABREIRA ArmandoFRAFRANCERecurve Open Men
10ATSYDENDORZHIEV BatoRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
10BCHMIELEWSKI MarcinPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
11AZIAPAEV AntonRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
11BCISZEK LukaszPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Men
12AOCHUR RuslanRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Men
12BMATHER KevinUSAUSARecurve Open Men
16ABRANDTLOVA TerezaCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
16BKIM Ok GeumKORKOREAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
17AMUSILOVA SarkaCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
17BPELLIZZARI AsiaITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
18AKRUTOVA ElenaRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
18BKINGSTONE VictoriaGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
19ACORYELL LisaUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
21AWALLACE TeresaUSAUSACompound Open Women
21BGRANITZA KarinaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
22ACHAVEZ MarthaUSAUSACompound Open Women
22BHAHN SelinaGERGERMANYCompound Open Women
23ABACKO DejanaSRBSERBIACompound Open Women
23BCIMETTA ChrystelleBELBELGIUMCompound Open Women
24AREPPE ZandraSWESWEDENCompound Open Women
24BMALYKH NataliyaUKRUKRAINECompound Open Women
25AARTAKHINOVA StepanidaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
25BGOGEL Jane KarlaBRABRAZILCompound Open Women
26ALYZHNIKOVA MarinaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Women
26BPASHCHENKOVA DianaSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Women
27AJEONG Jin YoungKORKOREACompound Open Women
27BVIRGILIO Maria AndreaITAITALYCompound Open Women
28ACHUPIN JulieFRAFRANCECompound Open Women
28BALIM Nur SyahidahSGPSINGAPORECompound Open Women
29AKUNCOVA LenkaCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Women
Session 2
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABARANTSEVA SvetlanaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
1BBALDI GiuliaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
2ARASHITOVA Liliia RinatovnaRUSRUSSIARecurve Open Women
2BMIJNO ElisabettaITAITALYRecurve Open Women
3AOLSZEWSKA MilenaPOLPOLANDRecurve Open Women
3BKHUTHAWISAP WasanaTHATHAILANDRecurve Open Women
4ADZOBA-BALYAN RoksolanaUKRUKRAINERecurve Open Women
4BSIDKOVA MarketaCZECZECH REPUBLICRecurve Open Women
5ALAYOLLE PatriciaBRABRAZILRecurve Open Women
5BKIM Ran SookKORKOREARecurve Open Women
6ASILVA CARVALHO ThaisBRABRAZILRecurve Open Women
6BJO Jang MoonKORKOREARecurve Open Women
7ASAYCH MartinGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7BDAVIDEK KarelCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8ACAVANAGH JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
8BDRAHONINSKY DavidCZECZECH REPUBLICW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9ATABANSKY JasonUSAUSAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
9BGÁSPÁR TamásHUNHUNGARYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10ATEN DenisRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
10BHERTER UweGERGERMANYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11ADEMETRICO SalvatoreITAITALYW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
11BLEONOV AlekseiRUSRUSSIAW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
13ATHOMPSON BenUSAUSACompound Open Men
13BSHIGAEV BairRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
14APIKE AndrewUSAUSACompound Open Men
14BKHAMINDAEV BadmaRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
15ASHELBY AndreUSAUSACompound Open Men
15BRAMAZANOV RuslanRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
16ASTUTZMAN MattUSAUSACompound Open Men
16BGATIN NailRUSRUSSIACompound Open Men
17ABURKETT RichardUSAUSACompound Open Men
17BDUDKA AdamPOLPOLANDCompound Open Men
18AMCINTOSH RyanUSAUSACompound Open Men
18BHALLDORSSON ThorsteinnISLICELANDCompound Open Men
19AVELEZ JeremyUSAUSACompound Open Men
19BKINIK PeterSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
20ASENA JeffUSAUSACompound Open Men
20BPAVLIK MarcelSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
21AVRZAL TomasCZECZECH REPUBLICCompound Open Men
21BMARECAK MarianSVKSLOVAKIACompound Open Men
22AVAN MONTAGU PiotrBELBELGIUMCompound Open Men
22BSANTANA FRANCO EugenioBRABRAZILCompound Open Men
23ABRAMLEY DavidGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
23BATAMANENKO SerhiyUKRUKRAINECompound Open Men
24AGILL SteveGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
24BPEREIRA EricFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
25AHARRIS JamieGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Open Men
25BLELOU DanielFRAFRANCECompound Open Men
26ASINGPIROM ComsanTHATHAILANDCompound Open Men
26BZIEGLER FriedrichAUTAUSTRIACompound Open Men
27AUZELAC VeselinSRBSERBIACompound Open Men
27BCLAESSON PierreSWESWEDENCompound Open Men
28ASIMONELLI AlbertoITAITALYCompound Open Men
28BVENGELIS LinasLTULITHUANIACompound Open Men
29ATOMASELLI FrancescoITAITALYCompound Open Men
29BBARANAUSKAS RolandasLTULITHUANIACompound Open Men